Z29705 KITCHEN TROLLEY PYÖRÄLLINEN APUPÖYTÄ KEITTIÖÖN KÖKSBÄNK PÅ HJUL RULLEBORD TIL KØKKENET KÜCHENROLLWAGEN. Assembly and safety advice

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Koko: px
Aloita esitys sivulta:

Download "Z29705 KITCHEN TROLLEY PYÖRÄLLINEN APUPÖYTÄ KEITTIÖÖN KÖKSBÄNK PÅ HJUL RULLEBORD TIL KØKKENET KÜCHENROLLWAGEN. Assembly and safety advice"

Transkriptio

1 KITCHEN TROLLEY Assembly and safety advice PYÖRÄLLINEN APUPÖYTÄ KEITTIÖÖN Asennus- a turvaoheet KÖKSBÄNK PÅ HUL Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar RULLEBORD TIL KØKKENET Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger KÜCHENROLLWAGEN Montage- und Sicherheitshinweise Z

2 GB / IE Assembly and safety advice Page 3 FI Asennus- a turvaoheet Sivu 5 SE Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Sidan 7 DK Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger Side 9 DE / AT / CH Montage- und Sicherheitshinweise Seite 11

3 Introduction / Safety advice Kitchen trolley Q Introduction Before using the product for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following operating instructions and safety instructions carefully. Only use the product as described and for the designated areas of application. Please keep these instructions in a safe place. If you hand this product on to a third party, you must also pass on all documents relating to the product. Q Intended Use This article is intended for the storage of small, light obects in the kitchen and for indoor private domestic use only. Any use other than previously mentioned or any product modification is prohibited and can lead to inuries and / or product damage. The manufacturer is not liable for any damages caused by any use other than for the intended purpose. The product is not intended for commercial use. Q Description of Parts 1 Frame 1 2 Frame 2 3 Lower shelf 4 Middle frame 5 Strut 6 Working surface 7 Front (drawer) 8 Side (drawer) 9 Side 2 (drawer) 10 Drawer bottoms 11 Back (drawer) 12 Basket 13 Middle shelf 14 Castor (prefitted) 15 Drawer handles 16 Stop 17 Cam (prefitted) 18 Cam pin 19 Screw (ø approx. 6 x 45 mm) 20 Screw (ø approx. 6 x 35 mm) 21 Screw (ø approx. 6 x 20 mm) 22 Screw (ø approx. 6 x 12 mm) 23 Screw (ø approx. 5 x 20 mm) 24 Screw (ø approx. 5 x 30 mm) 25 Screw (ø approx. 5 x 25 mm) 26 Screw (ø approx. 4 x 25 mm) 27 Screw (ø approx. 4 x 20 mm) 28 Dowel (ø approx. 5 mm) 29 Wall bracket 30 Nut 31 Screw 32 Allen key 33 Open spanner 34 End cap 35 Wine rack 36 Screw nut Q Dimensions/materials Max. load: Working surface: Wooden drawer: Middle shelf: 100 kg 1 kg 6 kg Basket: 1 kg Lower shelf: 12 kg Dimensions: Approx. 69 x 82 x 36 cm (W x H x D) Material: MDF panel, steel Q Supply Scope Note: When you are unpacking the components make sure that you do not unintentionally throw away any of the assembly materials. Please check immediately on unpacking that the delivery is complete and that the product and all parts are in perfect condition. Do not under any circumstances assemble the product if the delivery is incomplete. 1 x Frame 1 1 x Frame 2 1 x Lower shelf 1 x Middle frame 2 x Strut 1 x Working surface 2 x Front (drawer) 2 x Side (drawer) 2 x Side 2 (drawer) 2 x Drawer bottoms 2 x Back (drawer) 2 x Basket 1 x Middle shelf 2 x Castor (prefitted) 2 x Drawer handles 4 x Stop 8 x Cam (prefitted) 8 x Cam pin 4 x Screw (ø approx. 6 x 45 mm) 6 x Screw (ø approx. 6 x 35 mm) 6 x Screw (ø approx. 6 x 20 mm) 2 x Screw (ø approx. 6 x 12 mm) 4 x Screw (ø approx. 5 x 20 mm) 2 x Screw (ø approx. 5 x 30 mm) 4 x Screw (ø approx. 5 x 25 mm) 8 x Screw (ø approx. 4 x 25 mm) 4 x Screw (ø approx. 4 x 20 mm) 2 x Dowel (ø approx. 5 mm) 2 x Wall bracket 4 x Nut 4 x Screw 1 x Allen key 1 x Open spanner 8 x End cap 1 x Wine rack 4 x Screw nut 1 x Assembly instructions Safety advice Keep all the safety advice and instructions in a safe place for future reference! Warning! DANGER OF LOSS OF LIFE AND ACCIDENT TO INFANTS AND CHILDREN! Never leave children unsupervised with the packaging materials. Danger of suffocation. Keep out of the reach of children. It is not a toy. Warning! Risk of fatal Inury! During installation keep children away from the area in which you are working. The scope of supply includes a number of screws and other small parts. These may prove lifethreating if swallowed or inhaled. m CAUTION! DANGER OF INURY! Please ensure that no parts are damaged and that all parts are correctly assembled. Incorrect assembly or fitting may lead to inury. Damaged parts can adversely affect safety GB/IE 3

4 Safety advice / Assembly / Advice on use / Cleaning and care / Disposal and proper function. m CAUTION! Do not leave children unattended. The product is not a climbing frame or toy. Make sure that nobody climbs or leans on the product, particularly children. The product could become imbalanced and tip up. This may result in inury and / or damage. Make sure that the product is only assembled by competent persons. Warning! RISK OF FATAL INURY! Please ensure that you do not drill into any electrical wiring, gas or water pipes in the wall. If necessary, carry out checks with a wire, pipe and stud detector before you drill into a wall. CAUTION! FIRE HAZARD! Do not place this product near open fires. Product description: Kitchen trolley Model No.: Z29705 Version: 02 / 2011 Make sure that this product is standing on a solid, level surface. Distribute weight upon this products surface evenly so that it cannot overturn. Only use the product in dry places and keep it away from moisture. If you do not, you risk damaging the product. Do not keep any heavy obects in the basket drawers 12 ; otherwise you risk damaging the product. m CAUTION! Do not lift and / or move the product while there are obects on the working surface 6. Before wall installation please ensure that the selected wall is suitable for attaching the product. Ask in specialist shops if necessary. Before installing the product on the wall you should find out about the appropriate installation material for your wall. For wall installation we have enclosed installation material that is suitable for standard masonry. Q Aassembly Assemble the product in accordance with Figs. A - D. Note: Ensure that the screws 21 can be fully countersunk into the struts 5 (large countersinks holes face upwards) (see Fig. D). Now attach the working surface 6 to the struts 5 with the screws 25 (see Fig. E). Assemble the drawers in accordance with Fig. F. Install the drawers and baskets 12 into the kitchen trolley in accordance with Fig. G. Attach the kitchen trolley if desired to the wall (see Fig. H). m CAUTION! DANGER OF INURY! Refer to the operating instructions for your electric drill. Note: Check regularly that all the connections are still tight and correctly seated. Q advice on use Do not keep heavy obects in the baskets 12. Lift the front of the kitchen trolley slightly and roll the trolley to its new position. m CAUTION! Do not lift and / or move the product while there are obects on the working surface 6. Q Cleaning and care Use a slightly damp, fluff-free cloth for cleaning the product. Clean stubborn dirt from the product using a mild detergent. Do not use corrosive or abrasive cleaning agents. Q Disposal The packaging is made entirely of recyclable materials, which you may dispose of at local recycling facilities. Contact your local refuse disposal authority for more details of how to dispose of your worn-out product. 4 GB/IE

5 ohdanto / Turvallisuusoheet Pyörällinen apupöytä keittiöön Q ohdanto Tutustu tuotteeseen ennen ensimmäistä käyttöä. Lue sitä varten käyttöohe a turvallisuusoheet. Käytä tuotetta ainoastaan oheiden mukaan a siinä mainittuihin tarkoituksiin. Säilytä nämä oheet huo-lellisesti. Anna kaikki tätä tuotetta koskevat paperit aina tuotteen mukana eteenpäin. Q Käyttötarkoitus Tämä tuote on tarkoitettu pienien a kevyiden esineiden säilyttämiseen keittiössä yksityisessä sisäkäytössä. Tuotetta ei saa käyttää muulla kuin edellä kuvatulla tavalla eikä sitä saa muuttaa. Se voi aiheuttaa loukkaantumisia a / tai tuotteen vanhinkoitumista. Valmistaa ei vastaa virheellisestä käytöstä ohtuneista vahingoista. Tuote ei ole tarkoitettu ammattimaiseen käyttöön. Q Osien kuvaus 1 Kehysosa 1 2 Kehysosa 2 3 Alahylly 4 Kehyksen keskiosa 5 Tukirima 6 Työtaso 7 Etuosa (laatikko) 8 Sivuseinä 1 (laatikko) 9 Sivuseinä 2 (laatikko) 10 Laatikon poha 11 Takaseinä (laatikko) 12 Kori 13 Keskihylly 14 Pyörä (esiasennettu) 15 Laatikon vedin 16 Salpa 17 Epäkeskoliitinkappale (esiasennettu) 18 Ruuvitulppa 19 Ruuvi (ø n. 6 x 45 mm) 20 Ruuvi (ø n. 6 x 35 mm) 21 Ruuvi (ø n. 6 x 20 mm) 22 Ruuvi (ø n. 6 x 12 mm) 23 Ruuvi (ø n. 5 x 20 mm) 24 Ruuvi (ø n. 5 x 30 mm) 25 Ruuvi (ø n. 5 x 25 mm) 26 Ruuvi (ø n. 4 x 25 mm) 27 Ruuvi (ø n. 4 x 20 mm) 28 Tulppa (ø n. 5 mm) 29 Seinäkiinnitys 30 Mutteri 31 Ruuvi 32 Kuusiokoloavain 33 Kiintoavain 34 Muovinen venttiilihattu 35 Viinihylly 36 Ruuvimutteri Q Mitat / materiaali Max. kuormitus: Työtaso: 100 kg Puinen laatikko: 1 kg Keskihylly: 6 kg Kori: 1 kg Alahylly: 12 kg Mitat: n. 69 x 82 x 36 mm (l x k x s) Materiaali: MDF-levy, teräs Q Toimitukseen kuuluu Huomautus: Pidä pakkausta purkaessasi huoli siitä, ettet heitä vahingossa pois oleellisia asennustarvikkeita. Tarkista välittömästi toimituksen purkamisen älkeen, että toimitus on täydellinen a tuote sekä sen osat ovat moitteettomassa kunnossa! Älä missään tapauksessa asenna tuotetta, ellei toimituksessa ole kaikki osat mukana. 1 x Kehysosa 1 1 x Kehysosa 2 1 x Alahylly 1 x Kehyksen keskiosa 2 x Tukirima 1 x Työtaso 2 x Etuosa (laatikko) 2 x Sivuseinä 1 (laatikko) 2 x Sivuseinä 2 (laatikko) 2 x Laatikon poha 2 x Takaseinä (laatikko) 2 x Kori 1 x Keskihylly 2 x Pyörä (esiasennettu) 2 x Laatikon vedin 4 x Salpa 8 x Epäkeskoliitinkappale (esiasennettu) 8 x Ruuvitulppa 4 x Ruuvi (ø n. 6 x 45 mm) 6 x Ruuvi (ø n. 6 x 35 mm) 6 x Ruuvi (ø n. 6 x 20 mm) 2 x Ruuvi (ø n. 6 x 12 mm) 4 x Ruuvi (ø n. 5 x 20 mm) 2 x Ruuvi (ø n. 5 x 30 mm) 4 x Ruuvi (ø n. 5 x 25 mm) 8 x Ruuvi (ø n. 4 x 25 mm) 4 x Ruuvi (ø n. 4 x 20 mm) 2 x Tulppa (ø n. 5 mm) 2 x Seinäkiinnitin 4 x Mutteri 4 x Ruuvi 1 x Kuusiokoloavain 1 x Kiintoavain 8 x Muovinen venttiilihattu 1 x Viinihylly 4 x Ruuvimutteri 1 x Asennusohe Turvallisuusoheet Säilytä kaikki turva- a muut oheet tulevaa tarvetta varten! Varoltus! HENGEN- A TAPATURMANVAARA PIKKULAPSILLE A LAPSILLE! Älä koskaan ätä lapsia pakkausmateriaalien läheisyyteen ilman valvontaa. Tukehtumisvaara. Älä anna tuotetta lasten käsiin. Tämä tuote ei ole leikkikalu! Varoltus! HENGENVAARA! Pidä lapset asennuksen aikana loitolla työskentelyalueelta. Toimitukseen kuuluu koko oukko ruuvea a muita pienosia. Ne voivat nieltynä tai hengitettynä olla hengenvaarallisia. VARO! LOUKKAANTUMISVAARA! Varmista, että kaikki osat on asennettu asianmukaisesti a vahingoittumattomina. Epäasianmukainen asennus merkitsee loukkaantumisvaaraa. Vialliset osat voivat vaikuttaa turvallisuuteen a toimintaan. VARO! Älä ätä lapsia koskaan ilman valvontaa! Tuote ei ole kiipeilyteline eikä leikkikalu! Varmista, ettei kukaan (erityisesti lapset) kiipeä tuotteen päälle tai noaudu sitä vasten. Tuote saattaa menettää tasapainonsa a FI 5

6 Turvallisuusoheet / Asennus / Käyttöoheet / Puhdistus a hoito / Hävittäminen kaatua. Seurauksena saattaa olla loukkaantuminen a / tai esinevahinko. Huomaa, että tuotteen saavat asentaa vain asiantuntevat aikuiset. Varoltus! HENGENVAARA! Varmistaudu, ettet seinää poratessasi osu sähkö-, kaasu- tai vesiohtoihin. Tarkista seinä ohtoen etsintälaitteella, ennen kuin ryhdyt poraamaan seinää. VARO! TULIPALOVAARA! Älä milloinkaan aseta tuotetta avoimen tulen läheisyyteen. Varmistaudu, että tuote seisoo kiinteällä a tasaisella alustalla. Tuote on kuormitettava tasaisesti a niin, ettei se pääse kaatumaan. Tarkista tuotteen tukevuus ennen sen käyttöönottoa. Käytä tuotetta vain kuivissa tiloissa a pidä se loitolla kosteudesta. Ellei tätä ohetta noudateta, tuote voi vaurioitua. Älä säilytä koreissa 12 mitään painavia esineitä. Koska laite voi muuten vahingoittua. VARO! Älä nosta tuotetta a / tai vaihda tuotteen siaintipaikkaa, os työtasolla 6 on esineitä. Tarkista ennen seinään asennusta, että valittu seinä on sopiva tuotteen kiinnitykseen. Kysy tarvittaessa neuvoa ammattiliikkeestä. Ota ennen seinään asennusta selvää, mikä asennusmateriaali sopii seinääsi. Olemme toimittaneet mukaan asennusmateriaalia, oka soveltuu tavanomaiseen kiinteään kiviseinään. Q Aasennus Asenna tuote kuvien A - D osoittamalla tavalla. Huomautus: Tarkista, että ruuvit 21 ovat täysin upotettavissa tukirimoihin 5 (iso aukko näyttää ylös) (katso kuva D). Kiinnitä työtaso 6 ruuveilla 25 tukirimaan 5 (katso kuva E). Asenna laatikot kuvan F osoittamalla tavalla. Asenna laatikot a korit 12 keittiövaunuun kuvan G esittämällä tavalla. Asenna keittiövaunu haluttaessa seinälle (katso kuva H). m VARO! LOUKKAANTUMISVAARA! Ota tässä avuksi porakoneesi käyttöohe. Huomautus: Tarkista säännöllisesti kaikkien liitoselementtien kireys. Q Käyttöoheet Älä säilytä koreissa 12 mitään painavia esineitä. Kun haluat vaihtaa vaunun siaintipaikkaa, nosta sitä kevyesti etupuolelta a rullaa se uuteen paikkaan. VARO! Älä nosta tuotetta a / tai vaihda tuotteen siaintipaikkaa, os työtasolla 6 on esineitä. Q Puhdistus a hoito Käytä puhdistukseen vain hieman kostutettua nukkautumatonta liinaa. Poista karkea lika tuotteesta miedolla puhdistusaineella. Älä missään tapauksessa käytä hankaavaa tai syövyttävää puhdistusainetta. Q Hävittäminen Pakkaus koostuu ympäristöystävällisistä materiaaleista a voit toimittaa sen paikallisiin kierrätyspisteisiin. Kysy käytöstä poistetun tuotteen hävittämistä koskevia oheita kunnan/ kaupunginvirastolta. Tuotenimitys: Pyörällinen apupöytä keittiöön Malli nro.: Z29705 Versio: 02 / FI

7 Inledning / Säkerhetsanvisningar Köksbänk på hul Q Inledning Gör dig bekant med produkten innan du använder den. Läs säkerhetsanvisningar och bruksanvisning noga. Använd produkten endast enligt beskrivningen och endast för de angivna ändamålen. Förvara denna anvisning väl. Överlämna även dessa handlingar om du överlåter produkten till en trede person. Q Ändamålsenlig användning Denna artikel är avsedd för förvaring av mindre och lätta föremål i köket, produkten är avsedd för privat bruk. En annan användning än den som beskrivits eller en förändring av produkten är inte tillåten och kan förorsaka personskador och / eller skador på produkten. Tillverkaren ansvarar inte för skador som förorsakas av icke ändamålsenlig användning. Denna produkt är e lämplig för yrkesmässig användning. Q De olika delarna 1 Ram 1 2 Ram 2 3 Undre hylla 4 Mittram 5 Sträva 6 Arbetsplatta 7 Front (låda) 8 Sidovägg 1 (låda) 9 Sidovägg 2 (låda) 10 Lådbotten 11 Baksida (låda) 12 Korg 13 Mitthylla 14 Rulle (förmonterad) 15 Lådhandtag 16 Spärr 17 Excenteranslutning (förmonterad) 18 Skruvplugg 19 Skruv (ø ca. 6 x 45 mm) 20 Skruv (ø ca. 6 x 35 mm) 21 Skruv (ø ca. 6 x 20 mm) 22 Skruv (ø ca. 6 x 12 mm) 23 Skruv (ø ca. 5 x 20 mm) 24 Skruv (ø ca. 5 x 30 mm) 25 Skruv (ø ca. 5 x 25 mm) 26 Skruv (ø ca. 4 x 25 mm) 27 Skruv (ø ca. 4 x 20 mm) 28 Plugg (ø ca. 5 mm) 29 Väggfäste 30 Mutter 31 Skruv 32 Insexnyckel 33 Skruvnyckel 34 Plastkåpa 35 Vinhylla 36 Skruvmuttrar Q Mått / material Max. belastning: Arbetsplatta: 100 kg Trälåda: 1 kg Mitthylla: 6 kg Korg: 1 kg Undre hylla: 12 kg Mått: ca. 69 x 82 x 36 cm (B x H x D) Material: MDF-platta, stål Q Leveransens omfattning Obs: Se till att inte kasta bort monteringsmaterial när produkten packas upp. Kontrollera att alla delarna finns med i leveransen och att produkten och dess delar är oskadade. Montera inte produkten om leveransen inte är fullständig. 1 x ram 1 1 x ram 2 1 x undre hylla 1 x mittram 2 x sträva 1 x arbetsplatta 2 x front (låda) 2 x sidovägg 1 (låda) 2 x sidovägg 2 (låda) 2 x lådbotten 2 x baksida (låda) 2 x korg 1 x mitthylla 2 x rulle (förmonterad) 2 x lådhandtag 4 x spärr 8 x excenteranslutning (förmonterad) 8 x skruvplugg 4 x skruv (ø ca. 6 x 45 mm) 6 x skruv (ø ca. 6 x 35 mm) 6 x skruv (ø ca. 6 x 20 mm) 2 x skruv (ø ca. 6 x 12 mm) 4 x skruv (ø ca. 5 x 20 mm) 2 x skruv (ø ca. 5 x 30 mm) 4 x skruv (ø ca. 5 x 25 mm) 8 x skruv (ø ca. 4 x 25 mm) 4 x skruv (ø ca. 4 x 20 mm) 2 x plugg (ø ca. 5 mm) 2 x väggfäste 4 x mutter 4 x skruv 1 x insexnyckel 1 x skruvnyckel 8 x plastkåpa 1 x vinhylla 4 x skruvmuttrar 1 x monteringsanvisning Säkerhetsanvisningar Förvara alla säkerhetsinstruktioner och anvisningar för framtida behov. Varning! RISK FÖR LIVSFARLIGA SKADOR FÖR SPÄDBARN OCH BARN! Låt inte barn leka med förpackningsmaterial. Kvävningsrisk föreligger. Förvaras oåtkomligt för barn. Denna produkt är ingen leksak! Varning! Livsfara! Håll alltid mindre barn på avstånd under pågående montering. Leveransen innehåller ett flertal skruvar och andra smådelar. Dessa kan vara livsfarliga om de sväls eller inandas. OBSERVERA! RISK FÖR SKADOR! Kontrollera även att alla delar är oskadade och korrekt monterade. Osakkunnig montering kan innebära skaderisk. Skadade delar kan medföra försämrad säkerhet och funktion. OBSERVERA! Lämna e barn utan uppsikt! Produkten är ingen klätterställning eller leksak! Se till så att personer, i synnerhet barn, e klättrar på eller lutar sig mot produkten. Produkten kan komma ur balans och välta. Detta kan leda till person- och / eller materiella skador. Se till att produkten endast monteras av vuxna yrkeskunniga personer. SE 7

8 Säkerhetsanvisningar / Montering / Användningsanvisningar / Rengöring och skötsel / Avfallshantering Varning! LIVSFARA! Kontrollera att inga dolda ström-, gas- eller vattenledningar ligger bakom borrhålen innan hålen borras upp. Kontrollera eventuellt väggen med strömprövare innan du borrar i väggen. OBSERVERA! BRANDRISK! Placera inte produkten i närheten av öppen eld. Kontrollera att produkten är placerad på fast och ämnt underlag. Produkten skall belastas ämnt så att den inte tippar. Kontrollera att produkten är stabil innan den används. Använd endast produkten i torra utrymmen och utsätt den inte för väta. Risk för skadad produkt föreligger. Förvara inga tunga föremål i korgarna 12. Risk för skadad produkt föreligger. OBSERVERA! Lyft inte produkten och / eller byt inte plats för produkten om det ligger föremål på arbetsplattan 6. Kontrollera väggen innan produkten monteras så att väggen är tillräckligt stabil för monteringen. Rådfråga eventuellt behörig installatör. Informera dig om lämpligt monteringsmaterial för väggen innan väggmontering görs. Monteringsmaterial för väggmontering i vanligt murverk är bifogat. Q Montering Montera produkten enligt bild A till D. Obs: Kontrollera att skruvarna 21 försänkt helt i strävorna 5 (en stor urholkning ligger uppåt) (se bild D). Sätt fast arbetsplattan 6 med de långa skruvarna 25 i strävorna 5 (se bild E). Montera lådorna enligt bild F. Montera lådorna och korgarna 12 på köksvagnen enligt bild G. Montera köksvagnen i väggen vid behov (se bild H). m OBSERVERA! RISK FÖR PERSONSKADOR! Läs även borrmaskinens driftsinstruktioner. Obs: Kontrollera regelbundet att alla förbindelser är stabila. Q Aanvändningsanvisningar Förvara inga tunga föremål i korgarna 12. Lyft köksvagnens framkant och rulla den mellan de olika platserna. OBSERVERA! Lyft inte produkten och / eller byt inte plats för produkten om det ligger föremål på arbetsplattan 6. Q rengöring och skötsel Använd lätt fuktad luddfri duk för rengöring. Rengör produkten med milt rengöringsmedel för att ta bort grovsmuts. Använd inte frätande eller aggressiva rengöringsmedel. Q Avfallshantering Förpackningen består av milövänligt material som kan avfallshanteras vid lokala återvinningsställen. Kontakta milökontoret på din ort för vidare information om avfallshantering av förbrukad produkt. Produktbeteckning: Köksbänk på hul Modell nr: Z29705 Version: 02 / SE

9 Indledning / Af hensyn til Deres sikkerhed Rullebord til køkkenet Q Indledning Sæt Dem ind i produktets funktion før De tager det i brug. Beteningsveledning og sikkerhedsanvisningerne skal gennemlæses indgående. Benyt kun produktet som beskrevet og til de oplyste formål. Opbevar denne veledning omhyggelig. Hvis du giver produktet videre til en anden person, bedes du ligeledes videregive alle dokumenter. Q Formålsbestemt anvendelse Denne artikel er beregnet til opbevaring af små og lette genstande i køkkenet og til privat anvendelse inden døre. En anden anvendelse end beskrevet ovenfor eller en ændring af produktet er ikke tilladt og kan føre til personskader og / eller beskadigelser på produktet. Producenten hæfter ikke for skader, der er opstået ved anvendelse i strid med produktets bestemmelse. Produktet må ikke anvendes til erhvervsmæssige formål. Q De enkele dele 1 Rammedel 1 2 Rammedel 2 3 Underhylde 4 Mellemstykke af rammen 5 Stiver 6 Arbedsplade 7 Front (skuffe) 8 Sidevæg 1 (skuffe) 9 Sidevæg 2 (skuffe) 10 Bund til skuffen 11 Bagside (skuffe) 12 Kurv 13 Mellemhylde 14 Rulle (forhåndsmonteret) 15 Håndtag til skuffe 16 Spærring 17 Ekscenterforbinder (forhåndsmonteret) 18 Dyvel 19 Skrue (ø ca. 6 x 45 mm) 20 Skrue (ø ca. 6 x 35 mm) 21 Skrue (ø ca. 6 x 20 mm) 22 Skrue (ø ca. 6 x 12 mm) 23 Skrue (ø ca. 5 x 20 mm) 24 Skrue (ø ca. 5 x 30 mm) 25 Skrue (ø ca. 5 x 25 mm) 26 Skrue (ø ca. 4 x 25 mm) 27 Skrue (ø ca. 4 x 20 mm) 28 Dyvel (ø ca. 5 mm) 29 Vægbefæstelse 30 Møtrik 31 Skrue 32 Unbrakonøgle 33 Gaffelnøgle 34 Kunststofhætte 35 Vinreol 36 Møtrik Q Dimension / materiale Maksimal belastning: Arbedsplade: 100 kg Træskuffe: 1 kg Mellemhylde: 6 kg Kurv: 1 kg Underhylde: 12 kg Dimensioner: ca. 69 x 82 x 36 cm (b x h x d) Materiale: MDF-plade, stål Q Indholdet Bemærk: Pas på at De under udpakningen ikke kommer til at smide montagemateriale væk. Indholdet skal umiddelbart efter udpakningen gennemses for fuldstændig og felfri tilstand. Vognen må under ingen omstændigheder opbygges hvis der mangler noget af indholdet. 1 x rammedel 1 1 x rammedel 2 1 x underhylde 1 x mellemstykk af rammen 2 x stivere 1 x arbedsplade 2 x frontstykker (skuffer) 2 x sidestykker 1 (skuffer) 2 x sidestykker 2 (skuffer) 2 x skuffebundstykker 2 x bagvægge (skuffer) 2 x kurve 1 x mellemhylder 2 x rulller (forhåndsmonteret) 2 x skuffehåndtag 4 x spærringer 8 x ekscenterforbindere (forhåndsmonteret) 8 x dyvler 4 x skruer (ø ca. 6 x 45 mm) 6 x skruer (ø ca. 6 x 35 mm) 6 x skruer (ø ca. 6 x 20 mm) 2 x skruer (ø ca. 6 x 12 mm) 4 x skruer (ø ca. 5 x 20 mm) 2 x skruer (ø ca. 5 x 30 mm) 4 x skruer (ø ca. 5 x 25 mm) 8 x skruer (ø ca. 4 x 25 mm) 4 x skruer (ø ca. 4 x 20 mm) 2 x dyvler (ø ca. 5 mm) 2 x vægbefæstigelser 4 x møtrikker 4 x skruer 1 x unbrakonøgle 1 x gaffelnøgle 8 x kunststofhætte 1 x vinreol 4 x møtrik 1 x montageveledning Af hensyn til Deres sikkerhed Alle sikkerhedsanvisninger og andre dokumenter bør opbevares til fremtidig brug! Advarsel! RISIKO FØR BØRNS LIV OG HEL- BRED! Børn må aldrig være alene med indpakningsmaterialet uden opsyn. Der er fare for kvælning. Opbevares utilgængeligt for børn. Det er ikke legetø! Advarsel! LIVSFARE! Børn skal holdes borte fra arqbedsområdet under opbygningen. Leverancen omfatter adskillige skruer og andre småting. Disse kan være livsfarlige hvis de bliver slugt eller indhaleret. FORSIGTIG! FARE FOR TILSKADEKOMST! Alle delene skal være ubeskadiget og monteret korrekt. I tilfælde af ukorrekt montage er der risiko for tilskadekomst. Beskadigede dele kan have udheldig virkning for sikkerhed og funktion. FORSIGTIG! Lad ikke børn være uden opsyn! Produktet er ikke hverken klatre- eller legeapparat! Sørg for at personer, og især børn, ikke klatrer DK 9

10 Af hensyn til Deres sikkerhed / Montage / Om anvendelsen / Rengøring og plee / Bortskaffelse på produktet, hhv. læner sig mod produktet. Produktet kan komme ud af balance og vælte. Personskader og skader på ting kan blive følgen. Sørg for at produktet udelukkende monteres af fagkyndige voksne. Advarsel! LIVSFARE! Sørg for ikke at beskadige el-, gas- eller vandledningerr når De borer i væggen. Anvend eventuelt en ledningsdetektor før De begynder at bore. FORSIGTIG BRANDFARE! Vognen må ikke opstilles i nærheden af åben ild. Den skal stå på em fast og ævn undergrund. Vognen skal belastes ensartet og sådan at den ikke kan vælte omkuld. Før anvendelsen skal vognens stabilitet være i orden. Anvend kun vognen på tørre steder og beskyt den mod fugt. Der er ellers risiko for beskadigelser. Der må ikke opbevares tunge genstande i kurvene 12. Der er ellers risiko for beskadigelser. FORSIGTIG! Vognen må ikke løftes, og dens placering må ikke ændres hvis der befinder sig nogen genstande på arbedspladen 6. Til vægmontage skal der være sikkerhed for at væggen duer til fastgørelse af produktet. Eventuelt søges der veledning hos en fagmand. Til vægmontage skal man anmvende det rigtig materiale til Deres væg. Der er vedlagt materiale der er beregnet til almindeligt, fast murværk. Q Montage Vognen opbygges som vist på tegningerne A - D. Bemærk: Skruerne 21 skal kunne forsænkes helt i stiverne 5 (stor udsparring vender opad) (se illustration D). Arbedpladen 6 fastgøres til stiverne 5 ved hælp af skruerne 25 (se illustration E). Skufferne anbringes som vist i illustration F. Skuffer og kurve 12 monteres på køkkenvognen som vist i illustration G. Køkkenvognen fastgøres eventuelt til væggen (se illustration H). m FORSIGTIG! RISIKO FOR TILSKADEKOMST! Beteningsveledningen til Deres boremaskine skal iagttages. Bemærk: Alle sammenføningssteder skal ævnligt kontrolleres for stabilitet. Q Om anvendelsen Der må ikke opbevares tunge genstand i kurvene 12. Køkkenvognens forside løftes en smule, og vognen rulles hvis den skal et andet sted hen at stå. FORSIGTIG! Køkkenvognen må ikke løftes eller flyttes et andet sted hen hvis der befinder sig nogen genstanden på arbedspladen 6. Q rengøring og plee Til rengøring anvendes der en let fugtet kuld der ikke fnugger. Grovere tilsmudsning fernes med et mildt rengøringsmiddel. Der må aldrig benyttes ætsende eller skurende rengøringsmidler. Q Bortskaffelse Emballagen består af miløvenlige materialer der kan bortskaffes over genbrugsstationen. Muligheder for bortskaffelse af det udtente produkt kan De erfare hos de lokale myndigheder. Produktbetegnelse: Rullebord til køkkenet Modelnr.: Z29705 Version: 02 / DK

11 Einleitung / Sicherheitshinweise Küchenrollwagen Q Einleitung Machen Sie sich vor dem ersten Gebrauch mit dem Produkt vertraut. Lesen Sie hierzu aufmerksam die Bedienungsanleitung und die Sicherheitshinweise. Benutzen Sie das Produkt nur wie beschrieben und für die angegebenen Einsatzbereiche. Bewahren Sie diese Anleitung gut auf. Händigen Sie alle Unterlagen bei Weitergabe des Produkts an Dritte ebenfalls mit aus. Q Bestimmungsgemäßer Gebrauch Dieser Artikel zur Aufbewahrung kleiner und leichter Gegenstände in der Küche bestimmt und für die Anwendung im privaten Innenbereich vorgesehen. Eine andere Verwendung als zuvor beschrieben oder eine Veränderung des Produkts ist nicht zulässig und kann zu Verletzungen und / oder Beschädigungen des Produkts führen. Für aus bestimmungswidriger Verwendung entstandene Schäden übernimmt der Hersteller keine Haftung. Das Produkt ist nicht für den gewerblichen Einsatz bestimmt. Q Teilebeschreibung 1 Rahmenteil 1 2 Rahmenteil 2 3 untere Ablage 4 mittleres Rahmenteil 5 Strebe 6 Arbeitsplatte 7 Front (Schublade) 8 Seitenwand 1 (Schublade) 9 Seitenwand 2 (Schublade) 10 Schubladenboden 11 Rückwand (Schublade) 12 Korb 13 mittlere Ablage 14 Rolle (vormontiert) 15 Schubladengriff 16 Sperre 17 Exzenterverbinder (vormontiert) 18 Einschraubdübel 19 Schraube (ø ca. 6 x 45 mm) 20 Schraube (ø ca. 6 x 35 mm) 21 Schraube (ø ca. 6 x 20 mm) 22 Schraube (ø ca. 6 x 12 mm) 23 Schraube (ø ca. 5 x 20 mm) 24 Schraube (ø ca. 5 x 30 mm) 25 Schraube (ø ca. 5 x 25 mm) 26 Schraube (ø ca. 4 x 25 mm) 27 Schraube (ø ca. 4 x 20 mm) 28 Dübel (ø ca. 5 mm) 29 Wandbefestigung 30 Mutter 31 Schraube 32 Innensechskantschlüssel 33 Gabelschlüssel 34 Kunststoff-Kappe 35 Weinregal 36 Schraubenmutter Q Maße / Material Max. Belastung: Arbeitsplatte: 100 kg Holz-Schublade: 1 kg Mittlere Ablage: 6 kg Korb: 1 kg Untere Ablage: 12 kg Maße: ca. 69 x 82 x 36 cm (B x H x T) Material: MDF-Platte, Stahl Q Lieferumfang Hinweis: Achten Sie beim Auspacken darauf, dass Sie nicht versehentlich Montagematerial wegwerfen. Kontrollieren Sie unmittelbar nach dem Auspacken den Lieferumfang auf Vollständigkeit sowie den einwandfreien Zustand des Produkts und aller Teile. Montieren Sie das Produkt keinesfalls, wenn der Lieferumfang nicht vollständig ist. 1 x Rahmenteil 1 1 x Rahmenteil 2 1 x untere Ablage 1 x mittleres Rahmenteil 2 x Strebe 1 x Arbeitsplatte 2 x Front (Schublade) 2 x Seitenwand 1 (Schublade) 2 x Seitenwand 2 (Schublade) 2 x Schubladenboden 2 x Rückwand (Schublade) 2 x Korb 1 x mittlere Ablage 2 x Rolle (vormontiert) 2 x Schubladengriff 4 x Sperre 8 x Exzenterverbinder (vormontiert) 8 x Einschraubdübel 4 x Schraube (ø ca. 6 x 45 mm) 6 x Schraube (ø ca. 6 x 35 mm) 6 x Schraube (ø ca. 6 x 20 mm) 2 x Schraube (ø ca. 6 x 12 mm) 4 x Schraube (ø ca. 5 x 20 mm) 2 x Schraube (ø ca. 5 x 30 mm) 4 x Schraube (ø ca. 5 x 25 mm) 8 x Schraube (ø ca. 4 x 25 mm) 4 x Schraube (ø ca. 4 x 20 mm) 2 x Dübel (ø ca. 5 mm) 2 x Wandbefestigung 4 x Mutter 4 x Schraube 1 x Innensechskantschlüssel 1 x Gabelschlüssel 8 x Kunststoff-Kappe 1 x Weinregal 4 x Schraubenmutter 1 x Montageanleitung Sicherheitshinweise Bewahren sie alle Sicherheitshinweise und Anweisungen für die Zukunft auf! Warnung! LEBENS- UND UNFALLGEFAHR FÜR KLEINKINDER UND KINDER! Lassen Sie Kinder niemals unbeaufsichtigt mit dem Verpackungsmaterial. Es besteht Erstickungsgefahr. Halten Sie das Produkt von Kindern fern. Das Produkt ist kein Spielzeug. Warnung! Lebensgefahr! Halten Sie Kinder während der Montage vom Arbeitsbereich fern. Zum Lieferumfang gehören eine Vielzahl von Schrauben und anderen Kleinteilen. Diese können beim Verschlucken oder Inhalieren lebensgefährlich sein. DE/AT/CH 11

12 Sicherheitshinweise / Montage / Gebrauchshinweise / Reinigung und Pflege / Entsorgung m VORSICHT! VERLETZUNGSGEFAHR! Stellen Sie sicher, dass alle Teile unbeschädigt und sachgerecht montiert sind. Bei unsachgemäßer Montage besteht Verletzungsgefahr. Beschädigte Teile können die Sicherheit und Funktion beeinflussen. m VORSICHT! Lassen Sie Kinder nicht unbeaufsichtigt! Das Produkt ist kein Kletter- oder Spielgerät! Stellen Sie sicher, dass Personen, insbesondere Kinder nicht auf das Produkt klettern bzw. sich nicht am Produkt anlehnen. Das Produkt kann aus dem Gleichgewicht kommen und umkippen. Verletzungen und / oder Beschädigungen können die Folgen sein. Achten Sie darauf, dass das Produkt nur von fachkundigen Personen montiert wird. Warnung! LEBENSGEFAHR! Vergewissern Sie sich, dass Sie nicht auf Strom-, Gas- oder Wasserleitungen stoßen, wenn Sie in die Wand bohren. Prüfen Sie ggf. mit einem Leitungssucher, bevor Sie in eine Wand bohren. VORSICHT! BRANDGEFAHR! Stellen Sie das Produkt nicht in der Nähe von offenem Feuer auf. Stellen Sie sicher, dass das Produkt auf einem festen, ebenerdigen Untergrund steht. Das Produkt ist gleichmäßig und so zu belasten, dass es nicht umkippen kann. Überprüfen Sie vor der Benutzung die Stabilität des Produkts. Verwenden Sie das Produkt nur an trockenen Plätzen und halten Sie es von Feuchtigkeit fern. Bei Nichtbeachtung drohen Beschädigungen des Produkts. Bewahren Sie keine schweren Gegenstände in den Körben 12 auf. Andernfalls drohen Beschädigungen des Produkts. m VORSICHT! Heben Sie das Produkt nicht an und / oder wechseln Sie nicht den Standort des Produkts, wenn sich Gegenstände auf der Arbeitsplatte 6 befinden. Überprüfen Sie vor der Wandmontage, ob die gewählte Wand zum Befestigen des Produkts geeignet ist. Erkundigen Sie sich gegebenenfalls im Fachhandel. Informieren Sie sich vor der Wandmontage über das geeignete Montagematerial für Ihre Wand. Für die Wandmontage haben wir Montagematerial beigelegt, das für übliches, festes Mauerwerk geeignet ist. Q Reinigung und Pflege Verwenden Sie zur Reinigung ein leicht angefeuchtetes, fusselfreies Tuch. Reinigen Sie das Produkt bei gröberen Verschmutzungen mittels eines milden Reinigungsmittels. Verwenden Sie keinesfalls ätzende oder scheuernde Reinigungsmittel. Q Entsorgung Die Verpackung besteht aus umweltfreundlichen Materialien. Entsorgen Sie diese in den örtlichen Recyclingbehältern. Möglichkeiten zur Entsorgung des ausgedienten Produkts erfahren Sie bei Ihrer Gemeinde- oder Stadtverwaltung. Produktbezeichnung: Küchenrollwagen Modell-Nr.: Z29705 Version: 02 / 2011 Q Montage Montieren Sie das Produkt gemäß Abbildungen A - D. Hinweis: Achten Sie darauf, dass die Schrauben 21 komplett in den Streben 5 versenkbar sind (große Aussparung zeigt nach oben) (siehe Abb. D). Befestigen Sie nun die Arbeitsplatte 6 mittels der Schrauben 25 an den Streben 5 (siehe Abb. E). Montieren Sie nun die Schubladen gemäß Abb. F. Montieren Sie Schubladen und Körbe 12 gemäß Abb. G am Küchenwagen. Montieren Sie den Küchenwagen ggf. an der Wand (siehe Abb. H). m VORSICHT! VERLETZUNGSGEFAHR! Ziehen Sie die Bedienungsanleitung Ihrer Bohrmaschine hinzu. Hinweis: Überprüfen Sie regelmäßig den festen Sitz aller Verbindungselemente. Q Gebrauchshinweise Bewahren Sie keine schweren Gegenstände in den Körben 12 auf. Heben Sie die Vorderseite des Küchenwagens leicht an und rollen Sie diesen, um den Standort zu verändern. m VORSICHT! Heben Sie das Produkt nicht an und / oder wechseln Sie nicht den Standort des Produkts, wenn sich Gegenstände auf der Arbeitsplatte 6 befinden. 12 DE/AT/CH

13 2 You need Tarvitset Du behöver Du skal bruge Sie benötigen: ø 5 mm 1 x 1 1 x 2 1 x 3 1 x 1 x 2 x x 6 2 x 7 2 x 8 2 x 9 2 x x 2 x 12 1 x 2 x 2 x 4 x 8 x 8 x x 19 6 x 6 x 2 x 4 x 2 x 4 x 8 x 4 x ø 6 x 45 mm ø 6 x 35 mm ø 6 x 20 mm ø 6 x 12 mm ø 5 x 20 mm ø 5 x 30 mm ø 5 x 25 mm ø 4 x 25 mm ø 4 x 20 mm 2 x 2 x 4 x 4 x 1 x 1 x 8 x 4 x A B x 14 ø 6 x 35 4 x x x 2 1 x x 1 1 x 3 4 x ø 6 x 20 2 x 21 1 x 4 13

14 C D ø 6 x 20 2 x 21 ø 6 x 35 2 x 20 1 x 13 ø 6 x 20 2 x 21 ø 6 x 45 4 x 19 2 x 5 E F x 18 8 x x x x x 34 4 x 31 2 x 2 x 9 8 ø 5 x 25 4 x 25 1 x 6 ø 4 x 25 8 x 26 2 x 7 G H x ø 4 x 20 4 x 30 4 x x 29 ø 5 x 20 4 x 23 2 x 28 4 x 16 ø 5 x 30 2 x 24 2 x 12 ø 6 x 12 2 x 22 14

15 IAN Milomex Ltd. c / o Milomex Services Hilltop Cottage Barton Road Pulloxhill Bedfordshire MK45 5HP UK by ORFGEN Marketing Last Information Update Tietoen tila Informationsstatus 3 Tilstand af information Stand der Informationen: 12 / 2010 Ident.-No.: Z

Introduction / Safety advice / Cleaning and Care

Introduction / Safety advice / Cleaning and Care Introduction / Safety advice / Cleaning and Care Storage stool Introduction Before using the device for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly

Lisätiedot

done by Mukade Technical Documentation

done by Mukade Technical Documentation BATHROOM STORAGE UNIT Assembly and safety advice KYLPYHUONEEN HYLLY Asennus- ja turvaohjeet BADRUMSHYLLA Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar REOL TIL BADEVÆRELSE Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger BADREGAL

Lisätiedot

Z30368 3. TV Stand. TV-taso. TV-bord. TV-bord. TV-Tisch. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar

Z30368 3. TV Stand. TV-taso. TV-bord. TV-bord. TV-Tisch. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar TV Stand Assembly and safety advice TV-taso Asennus- a turvaoheet TV-bord Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar TV-bord Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger TV-Tisch Montage- und Sicherheitshinweise Z30368

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Introduction / Safety information Shelf unit Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the pro duct prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use the

Lisätiedot

Z Postilaatikko, ruostumatonta terästä. Brevlåda av specialstål. Postkasse i rustfrit stål. Edelstahl-Briefkasten. Assembly and safety advice

Z Postilaatikko, ruostumatonta terästä. Brevlåda av specialstål. Postkasse i rustfrit stål. Edelstahl-Briefkasten. Assembly and safety advice Stainless Steel Letterbox Assembly and safety advice Postilaatikko, ruostumatonta terästä Asennus- a turvaoheet Brevlåda av specialstål Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Postkasse i rustfrit stål Montage-

Lisätiedot

Bathroom Storage Unit. Introduction. Intended use. Description of parts. Includes. Assembly. Cleaning and Care. Technical specifications

Bathroom Storage Unit. Introduction. Intended use. Description of parts. Includes. Assembly. Cleaning and Care. Technical specifications Bathroom Storage Unit Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use the unit as described and

Lisätiedot

Introduction/ Safety information

Introduction/ Safety information Introduction/ Safety information Kids storage shelves Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Table with 2 chairs. Introduction. Included items. Proper Use. Description of parts

Introduction. Table with 2 chairs. Introduction. Included items. Proper Use. Description of parts Introduction Table with 2 chairs Introduction Before assembling and using the device for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly instructions

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Bedside Table. Introduction. Supply Scope. Proper Use. Description of parts and features

Introduction. Bedside Table. Introduction. Supply Scope. Proper Use. Description of parts and features Introduction Bedside Table Introduction Before assembling and using the product for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly instructions and

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety a dvice

Introduction / Safety a dvice Table Easel Introduction / Safety a dvice Technical data Introduction Familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Storage Bench Introduction / Safety information Includes Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips.

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Chest of Drawers. Introduction. Proper Use. Supply Scope. Description of parts and features

Introduction. Chest of Drawers. Introduction. Proper Use. Supply Scope. Description of parts and features Introduction Chest of Drawers Introduction Before assembling and using the product for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly instructions

Lisätiedot

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää.

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää. SIRIUS M * SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää. SIRIUS luminaire should be positioned so that prolonged staring into the

Lisätiedot

Z Greenhouse. Kasvihuone. Växthus. Drivhus. Gewächshaus. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet

Z Greenhouse. Kasvihuone. Växthus. Drivhus. Gewächshaus. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet Greenhouse Assembly and safety advice Kasvihuone Asennus- a turvaoheet Växthus Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Drivhus Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger Gewächshaus Montage- und Sicherheitshinweise

Lisätiedot

TOILET SEAT WC-ISTUIMEN KANSI Z27115A/ Z27115B/ Z27115C/ Z27115D SE WC-SITS DK TOILETSÆDE DE AT CH WC-SITZ

TOILET SEAT WC-ISTUIMEN KANSI Z27115A/ Z27115B/ Z27115C/ Z27115D SE WC-SITS DK TOILETSÆDE DE AT CH WC-SITZ GB TOILET SEAT FI WC-ISTUIMEN KANSI SE WC-SITS DK IE TOILETSÆDE DE AT CH WC-SITZ Z27115A/ Z27115B/ Z27115C/ Z27115D 3 67114 manual CB3 new.indd 1 6/7/2011 10:57:50 AM Scope of delivery / Toimitus sisältää

Lisätiedot

Z Fabric Wardrobe. Vaatekaappi. Textilgarderob. Tekstilklædeskab. Textilkleiderschrank. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet

Z Fabric Wardrobe. Vaatekaappi. Textilgarderob. Tekstilklædeskab. Textilkleiderschrank. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet Fabric Wardrobe Assembly and safety advice Vaatekaappi Asennus- a turvaoheet Textilgarderob Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Tekstilklædeskab Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger Textilkleiderschrank

Lisätiedot

SQUARE. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND

SQUARE. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND SQUARE 30x30 SQUARE 60x60 SQUARE 30x120 SQUARE 60x120 GLSQ00030x30_xx GLSQ00060x60_xx GLSQ0030x120_xx GLSQ0060x120_xx 18 W 28 W / 45 W 28 W / 45 W 55 W 1600 lm 2950 lm / 4700 lm 2900 lm / 4500 lm 5500

Lisätiedot

Alfa Q TW 56W Alfa Q 58W GLAQTW00056 GLAQ W 58 W 5300 lm 5400 lm

Alfa Q TW 56W Alfa Q 58W GLAQTW00056 GLAQ W 58 W 5300 lm 5400 lm Alfa Q TW 56W Alfa Q 58W GLAQTW00056 GLAQ00058 56 W 58 W 5300 lm 5400 lm Greenled Tarjusojantie 12-14 90440 Kempele FINLAND Turvallisuusvaroitukset: Ennen asennusta tai huoltotyötä kytke valaisin irti

Lisätiedot

64686_liv_Klappstuhl_Content_LB3.indd 3 19.04.11 13:01

64686_liv_Klappstuhl_Content_LB3.indd 3 19.04.11 13:01 A 1 B 2 C 3 64686_liv_Klappstuhl_Content_LB3.indd 3 19.04.11 13:01 Introduction / Safety advice Folding chair Introduction Before using the item for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with

Lisätiedot

Fonte 16045SAVA 16045VAVA 16045SAVA 16045VAVA ASENNUSOHJE MONTERINGSANVISNING ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS K16045VAK2 K16045SAK1 K16045K3 K16045K3

Fonte 16045SAVA 16045VAVA 16045SAVA 16045VAVA ASENNUSOHJE MONTERINGSANVISNING ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS K16045VAK2 K16045SAK1 K16045K3 K16045K3 Fonte 16045SAVA 16045VAVA ASENNUSOHJE MONTERINGSANVISNING ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 16045SAVA K16045SAK1 K16045VAK2 K16045K3 16045VAVA K16045VAK1 K16045VAK2 K16045K3 1 2 900167 LE22SWL003 LE22VWL003 LE18VWL001

Lisätiedot

Roller Support Stand. Safety. Setting up. Putting away. Art.no 40-6814

Roller Support Stand. Safety. Setting up. Putting away. Art.no 40-6814 Roller Support Stand Art.no 40-6814 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information / Assembly / Cleaning and Care

Introduction / Safety information / Assembly / Cleaning and Care Introduction / Safety information / Assembly / Cleaning and Care Fabric Wardrobe Technical data Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following

Lisätiedot

Stand for Log Splitter , ,

Stand for Log Splitter , , Stand for Log Splitter 18-3570, 40-9122, 40-9511 rt.no. 40-9363 1. lose the bleed screw. 2. Turn the log splitter upside down, detach the wheels and remove the plugs from the ends of the legs. 3. First

Lisätiedot

Z29552A Z29552B. WC-Sitz. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar. Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger

Z29552A Z29552B. WC-Sitz. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar. Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger Toilet Seat Assembly and safety advice WC-istuimen kansi Asennus- a turvaoheet WC-sits Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Toiletbræt Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger WC-Sitz Montage- und Sicherheitshinweise

Lisätiedot

ECO E II. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND

ECO E II. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND Greenled Tarjusojantie 12-14 90440 Kempele FINLAND IP44 Turvallisuusvaroitukset: Ennen asennusta tai huoltotyötä kytke valaisin irti sähköverkosta välttääksesi sähköiskun vaaran! Asennus / huoltotyön saa

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Introduction / Safety information Bathroom Drawer Unit Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only

Lisätiedot

I-VALO LED 6721 RETROFIT instructions

I-VALO LED 6721 RETROFIT instructions I-VALO LED 6721 RETROFIT instructions FI Asennusohjeet EN Installation instructions DE Montageanleitung I-VALO LED6721 RETROFIT asennusohjeet 12/2013 I-VALO LED 6721 RETROFIT FI 6721 RetroFit-paketin sisältö

Lisätiedot

You need Tarvitset Du behöver Du skal bruge Sie benötigen:

You need Tarvitset Du behöver Du skal bruge Sie benötigen: 1 You need Tarvitset Du behöver Du skal bruge Sie benötigen: 3 67027_VDE_livx_LED_Lichtleiste_content_LB3.indd 3 24.06.11 16:25 A 3 4 B 3 1 C D 5 2 6 4 67027_VDE_livx_LED_Lichtleiste_content_LB3.indd 4

Lisätiedot

TYÖKALUVAUNU JA YLÄKAAPPI

TYÖKALUVAUNU JA YLÄKAAPPI MEG95 TYÖKALUVAUNU JA YLÄKAAPPI Käyttöohje (Alkuperäisten käyttöohjeiden käännös) FI Onnittelut tämän laadukkaan Meganex-tuotteen valinnasta. Lue käyttöohjeet huolellisesti ennen laitteen käyttöä ja noudata

Lisätiedot

Stege till uppblåsbar pool Bassengtrapp Portaat uima-altaaseen

Stege till uppblåsbar pool Bassengtrapp Portaat uima-altaaseen KÄYTTÖOHJE BRUKSANVISNING Stege till uppblåsbar pool Bassengtrapp Portaat uima-altaaseen Ver. 00-000 Modell/Malli: AC-90 Nr/Nro: -9 SVENSKA Stege till uppblåsbar pool Artikelnummer: -9, modell AC-90 Läs

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Toy chest Introduction / Safety information Includes Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only

Lisätiedot

Box 1. Things you have/ Pakkaus sisältää. x 4 x 16 x 4 x 4. 300mm. 1700mm. 300mm 1. Things you should know / Sinun Tulee Tietää

Box 1. Things you have/ Pakkaus sisältää. x 4 x 16 x 4 x 4. 300mm. 1700mm. 300mm 1. Things you should know / Sinun Tulee Tietää Phobos 30 Things you should know / Sinun Tulee Tietää Things you prepare / Näitä Tarvitset DURING INSTALLATION ALL PRODUCTS: use protective gloves at all times use eye protection at all times never install

Lisätiedot

HOO B00 - B01 HOO B20 - B24

HOO B00 - B01 HOO B20 - B24 31833137.fm Page 1 Friday, July 9, 2004 2:37 PM ITALLATIOBLAD Minsta tillåtna avstånd från olika typer av spisar: 65 cm (elektrisk spis), 75 cm (gasspis, gasolspis eller koleldad spis). Följ givna anvisningar

Lisätiedot

Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet. Introduction. Intended use. Technical specifications. Description of parts. Safety information.

Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet. Introduction. Intended use. Technical specifications. Description of parts. Safety information. Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use the unit as described

Lisätiedot

Melinera. 54404_LED-Lichtervorhang_Content_SE/DK.indd 3 22.06.10 15:31

Melinera. 54404_LED-Lichtervorhang_Content_SE/DK.indd 3 22.06.10 15:31 1 2 3 4 3 54404_LED-Lichtervorhang_Content_SE/DK.indd 3 22.06.10 15:31 Table of Contents Introduction Intended Use...Page 5 Delivery scope...page 5 Description of parts...page 6 Technical information...page

Lisätiedot

ARM-519 ARM-520. Fixed wall mount. User guide. Användarhandledning. Käyttöohje. Brugervejledning. Brukermanual

ARM-519 ARM-520. Fixed wall mount. User guide. Användarhandledning. Käyttöohje. Brugervejledning. Brukermanual ARM-19 ARM-20 Fixed wall mount EN SE FI DK NO User guide Användarhandledning Käyttöohje Brugervejledning Brukermanual EN User guide SE Användarhandledning For mounting on concrete and wooden walls, please

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety infor ation

Introduction / Safety infor ation Laundry basket Introduction / Safety inforation Includes Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips.

Lisätiedot

Samlevejledning Centrifugalspreder CS 2400

Samlevejledning Centrifugalspreder CS 2400 Samlevejledning Centrifugalspreder CS 2400 1 Vær opmærksom på at alle dele medfølger. 2 x håndtag (nr. 1) 1 x justering (nr. 2) 6 x bolt 55 mm (nr. 3) 4 x møtrik (nr. 4) 2 x afstandsbøs (nr.5) 4 x spændeskive

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Introduction / Safety information Family Toilet Seat Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only

Lisätiedot

mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows

mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows MINI CASSETTE Suitable for 17mm or 20mm chain or constant tension spring mechanism. The spring mechanism is suited also for operating from the bottom

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety advice

Introduction / Safety advice Introduction / Safety advice Collector s Display Cabinet Introduction Before assembling and using the product for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following

Lisätiedot

Clean the timer using a lightly moistened cloth. Only use mild cleaning agents, never solvents or corrosive chemicals.

Clean the timer using a lightly moistened cloth. Only use mild cleaning agents, never solvents or corrosive chemicals. Kitchen Timer Art.no 34-2360-1, -2, -3 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images

Lisätiedot

Disposal This product should be disposed of in accordance with local regulations. If you are unsure how to proceed, contact your local council.

Disposal This product should be disposed of in accordance with local regulations. If you are unsure how to proceed, contact your local council. Elegant Table Lamp Art.no 18-1227-1, -2, 36-1131-1, -2 ENGLISH Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Food Warmer. Description of parts and features. Introduction. Included items. Proper use. Dimensions / materials

Introduction. Food Warmer. Description of parts and features. Introduction. Included items. Proper use. Dimensions / materials Introduction 1 2 3 4 Food Warmer Introduction These operating instructions form a part of this product. They contain important information on safety, use and disposal. Make yourself familiar with all the

Lisätiedot

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ASENNUSOHJE PEM SJTK31 SJTK46 ENGLISH SUOMI

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ASENNUSOHJE PEM SJTK31 SJTK46 ENGLISH SUOMI INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ASENNUSOHJE PEM1256 2010-2 SJTK31 SJTK46 ENGLISH SUOMI GB GENERAL INFORMATION - Check that the kit is suitable for the cable type. - Check the materials listed in the bill of materials

Lisätiedot

67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd 3 17.06.11 09:11

67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd 3 17.06.11 09:11 A 1 B 3 C 3 67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd 3 17.06.11 09:11 D E 2 4 5 F 6 8 7 4 67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd 4 17.06.11 09:11 G ON/OFF H 5 67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd

Lisätiedot

OMEGA MINI. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND

OMEGA MINI. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND OMEGA MINI 31W OMEGA MINI 44W OMEGA MINI 61W OMEGA MINI 74W OMEGA MINI 84W GLMO00031 GLMO00044 GLMO00061 GLMO00074 GLMO00084 31 W 44 W 61 W 74 W 84 W 4150 lm 5900 lm 7600 lm 8600 lm 10500 lm 31W, 44W,

Lisätiedot

Installation instruction PEM

Installation instruction PEM Installation instruction ASENNUSOHJE PEM1032 2010-02 SURGE ARRESTER SET FOR POLE MOUNT TRANSFORMER YLIJÄNNITESUOJASETTI PYLVÄSMUUNTAJALLE ENGLISH SUOMI 2/8 PEM1032 2010-02 ENGLISH GENERAL INFORMATION -

Lisätiedot

ENGLISH. 1. Screw off the battery cover. 2. Replace the battery with a new type AG10/SR54 and screw back battery cover.

ENGLISH. 1. Screw off the battery cover. 2. Replace the battery with a new type AG10/SR54 and screw back battery cover. ENGLISH Step Counter Art.no. 34-7355 Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and for making any necessary

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet. Introduction. Intended use. Includes. Description of parts

Introduction. Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet. Introduction. Intended use. Includes. Description of parts Introduction Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use the unit

Lisätiedot

Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung

Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung Patent by Multibrackets Art.no. 38-4637 Ver. 20130926 2 Wall Bracket Art.no. 38-4637 English Please read the entire instruction manual before

Lisätiedot

Choose Finland-Helsinki Valitse Finland-Helsinki

Choose Finland-Helsinki Valitse Finland-Helsinki Write down the Temporary Application ID. If you do not manage to complete the form you can continue where you stopped with this ID no. Muista Temporary Application ID. Jos et onnistu täyttää lomake loppuun

Lisätiedot

Z29538A Z29538B. LED Lamps. LED-valosarja. LED-lamper. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvaohjeet. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

Z29538A Z29538B. LED Lamps. LED-valosarja. LED-lamper. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvaohjeet. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED Lamps Operation and Safety Notes LED-valosara Käyttö- a turvaoheet LED-lampor Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED-lamper Brugs- og sikkerhedsanvisninger LED-Leuchten Bedienungs- und Sicherheitshinweise

Lisätiedot

Provides power to the aerial amplifier when power supply is missing from a satellite receiver box or TV.

Provides power to the aerial amplifier when power supply is missing from a satellite receiver box or TV. Art.no 38-4566 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and any necessary changes

Lisätiedot

Røgalarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible Smokealarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible (Cavius type 2001-TK001)

Røgalarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible Smokealarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible (Cavius type 2001-TK001) Røgalarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible Smokealarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible (Cavius type 2001-TK001) Produktet har haft 3 godkendelsesnummre: The product has had 3 approval numbers: Frem til maj 2012 var

Lisätiedot

Assembly, operating and safety instructions. Asennus-, käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet. Monterings-, bruks- och säkerhetsanvisningar

Assembly, operating and safety instructions. Asennus-, käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet. Monterings-, bruks- och säkerhetsanvisningar Indoor Fountain Assembly, operating and safety instructions Suihkulähde sisätiloihin Asennus-, käyttö- a turvallisuusoheet Inomhusfontän Monterings-, bruks- och säkerhetsanvisningar Indendørs kilde Monterings-,

Lisätiedot

Hand Operated Meat Mincer

Hand Operated Meat Mincer Hand Operated Meat Mincer Art.no 34-178 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images

Lisätiedot

GAMMA. Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie FI Kempele, Finland

GAMMA. Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie FI Kempele, Finland GAMMA 34W GAMMA 42W GAMMA 56W GAMMA 69W GAMMA 82W GAMMA 95W GAMMA 114W GLG00034 GLG00042 GLG00056 GLG00069 GLG00082 GLG00095 GLG00115 34 W 42 W 56 W 69 W 82 W 95 W 115W Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie 12-14

Lisätiedot

Z30618A Z30618B. Table Lamp. Pöytävalaisin. Bordslampa. Bordlampe. Tischleuchte. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet

Z30618A Z30618B. Table Lamp. Pöytävalaisin. Bordslampa. Bordlampe. Tischleuchte. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet Table Lamp Operation and Safety Notes Pöytävalaisin Käyttö- a turvallisuusoheet Bordslampa Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar Bordlampe Betenings- og sikkerhetshenvisninger Tischleuchte Bedienungs-

Lisätiedot

ECO S. Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie FI Kempele, Finland

ECO S. Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie FI Kempele, Finland ECO S 29W ECO S 34W ECO S 40W ECO S 52W ECO S 62W ECO S 70W ECO S 74W GLES000029 GLES000034 GLES000040 GLES000052 GLES000062 GLES000070 GLES000074 29W 34W 40W 52W 62W 70W 74W ECO S 82W ECO S 97W ECO S

Lisätiedot

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan DIM * lähempää.

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan DIM * lähempää. SIRIUS FLOOD S SIRIUS FLOOD M SIRIUS FLOOD L GLFS 20W GLFS 40W GLFS 65W GLFM 88W GLFM 110W GLFL 134W GLFL 160W GLFL 182W DIM* 1.8m 2.0m 2.3m 2.8m 2.8m 6.5m 6.5m 6.5m * SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten,

Lisätiedot

3 H12276. DIGITAL Battery tester. Paristojen testauslaite Käyttö- ja turvaohjeet. BatteriProvare Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

3 H12276. DIGITAL Battery tester. Paristojen testauslaite Käyttö- ja turvaohjeet. BatteriProvare Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar DIGITAL Battery tester Operation and Safety Notes Paristoen testauslaite Käyttö- a turvaoheet BatteriProvare Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar Batteritester Betenings- og sikkerhetshenvisninger IAN

Lisätiedot

TV/Monitor Wall Bracket

TV/Monitor Wall Bracket English TV/Monitor Wall Bracket Art.no 38-5324 Model Wall mount 50/75/100 Read the entire instruction manual before use and then safe it for future reference. We reserve the right to make changes to text,

Lisätiedot

Dozer Blade medium. Accessories 9 I Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar

Dozer Blade medium. Accessories 9 I Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-963 or 606-56-4983 ccessories ERVICE 9 I00050 IPL, ozer lade medium T-3034, 953 53 06-0 00-0, 06 4 69-6 ozer lade medium pare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve

Lisätiedot

SIGMA 77W SIGMA 117W SIGMA 155W SIGMA 235W GLSI00077 GLSI00117 GLSI00155 GLSI W 117 W 155 W 235 W lm lm lm lm

SIGMA 77W SIGMA 117W SIGMA 155W SIGMA 235W GLSI00077 GLSI00117 GLSI00155 GLSI W 117 W 155 W 235 W lm lm lm lm SIGMA 77W SIGMA 117W SIGMA 155W SIGMA 235W GLSI00077 GLSI00117 GLSI00155 GLSI00235 77 W 117 W 155 W 235 W 10300 lm 14700 lm 20500 lm 30000 lm Greenled Tarjusojantie 12-14 90440 Kempele FINLAND Turvallisuusvaroitukset:

Lisätiedot

ALFA LINE. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND

ALFA LINE. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND Alfa Line TW 47W Alfa Line 34W Alfa Line 45W Alfa Line 88W GLALTW00047 GLAL00034 GLAL00045 GLAL00088 47 W 34 W 45 W 88 W 5400 lm 4500 lm 5800 lm 10100 lm Greenled Tarjusojantie 12-14 90440 Kempele FINLAND

Lisätiedot

Baseball Cap Painting Kit

Baseball Cap Painting Kit Baseball Cap Painting Kit Art.no 31-8062 Instructions English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors

Lisätiedot

Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung

Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung Art.no. 38-4936 Ver. 20150807 2 Wall Bracket Art.no. 38-4936 English Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for

Lisätiedot

Z30682A. Air Mattress. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

Z30682A. Air Mattress. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar Air Mattress Operation and Safety Notes Ilmapata Käyttö- a turvallisuusoheet Luftmadrass Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar Luftmadras Betenings- og sikkerhetshenvisninger Luftmatratze Bedienungs-

Lisätiedot

anna minun kertoa let me tell you

anna minun kertoa let me tell you anna minun kertoa let me tell you anna minun kertoa I OSA 1. Anna minun kertoa sinulle mitä oli. Tiedän että osaan. Kykenen siihen. Teen nyt niin. Minulla on oikeus. Sanani voivat olla puutteellisia mutta

Lisätiedot

TV/Monitor Wall Bracket

TV/Monitor Wall Bracket English TV/Monitor Wall Bracket. Drill holes in the wall using a suitable drill bit.. Screw the wall plate to the wall.. Fasten the bracket using the included bolts. Art.no - Model Wall mount 0//00/00

Lisätiedot

LED PICTURE LIGHT. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED TAVELBELYSNING. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

LED PICTURE LIGHT. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED TAVELBELYSNING. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED PICTURE LIGHT Operation and Safety Notes LED-VALO Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED TAVELBELYSNING Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED-BILLEDLAMPE Brugs- og sikkerhedsanvisninger LED-BILDERLEUCHTE

Lisätiedot

VAROITUKSET. Älä pura laitetta osiin.

VAROITUKSET. Älä pura laitetta osiin. VAROITUKSET Laitteen väärinkäyttö voi johtaa henkilövahinkoihin. Noudata kaikkia tässä ohjekirjassa annettuja ohjeita ja käytä laitetta oikein. Älä koskaan seiso laitteen alapuolella. Älä pura laitetta

Lisätiedot

FORMULA Formula-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Monteringsanvisningar för Formula-bastuinredning

FORMULA Formula-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Monteringsanvisningar för Formula-bastuinredning FORMULA Formula-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Lue myös Yleiset asennusohjeet. Tarkista laudekorkeus laudesuunnitelmastasi. Ohjeessa on käytetty vakiolaudekorkeuksia. Monteringsanvisningar för Formula-bastuinredning

Lisätiedot

Suihkunurkka Shower enclosure / Duschhörna

Suihkunurkka Shower enclosure / Duschhörna Suihkunurkka Shower enclosure / Duschhörna Opal suhkunurkissa on kaksi karkaistua 6 mm kirkkaasta turvalasista valmistettua kaarevaa lasiovea jotka avautuvat sisään- ja ulospäin. Ovet kiinnittyvät toisiinsa

Lisätiedot

mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows

mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows DOMICET MINI Suitable for mm or 20mm chain or constant tension spring mechanism. Optimized for tilting windows and the spring mechanism is suited also

Lisätiedot

Manual, mechanical HDMI switch with 4 inputs and one output.

Manual, mechanical HDMI switch with 4 inputs and one output. HDMI Switch, manual Art.no. 38-2263 Model HD-0411 English Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and

Lisätiedot

Recirkulering. El-tilslutning. Kontrolpanel. Dansk. Timerfunktion

Recirkulering. El-tilslutning. Kontrolpanel. Dansk. Timerfunktion 1 2 Dansk Recirkulering Luften renses ved hjælp at aktive kulfiltre hvorefter den returneres til rummet. Kulfiltre bestilles separat. El-tilslutning Emhætten skal tilsluttes 230 V i henhold til stærkstrømsreglementet.

Lisätiedot

Z30682B. Inflatable Swim Ring. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

Z30682B. Inflatable Swim Ring. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar Inflatable Swim Ring Operation and Safety Notes Uimarengas Käyttö- a turvallisuusoheet Vattenring Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar Badering Betenings- og sikkerhetshenvisninger Wasserring Bedienungs-

Lisätiedot

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää.

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää. SIRIUS L SIRIUS 134L SIRIUS 160L SIRIUS 182L GLS134L GLS160L GLS182L 134 W 160 W 182 W 16800 lm 19800 lm 21800 lm * SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa

Lisätiedot

SKA MONTERAS AV EN VUXEN SKAL MONTERES AV EN VOKSEN PERSON SKAL SAMLES AF EN VOKSEN AIKUISEN KOOTTAVA

SKA MONTERAS AV EN VUXEN SKAL MONTERES AV EN VOKSEN PERSON SKAL SAMLES AF EN VOKSEN AIKUISEN KOOTTAVA MEDDELANDE TILL FÖRÄLDRAR: MODELLERA INNEHÅLLER VETE MELDING TIL FORELDRE: INNEHOLDER HVETE OPLYSNING TIL FORÆLDRE: INDEHOLDER HVEDE HUOMAUTUS VANHEMMILLE: MUOVAILUMASSA SISÄLTÄÄ VEHNÄÄ SKA MONTERAS AV

Lisätiedot

PAINEILMALETKUKELA-AUTOMAATTI AUTOMATIC AIR HOSE REEL

PAINEILMALETKUKELA-AUTOMAATTI AUTOMATIC AIR HOSE REEL MAV4 MAV5 MAV6 PAINEILMALETKUKELA-AUTOMAATTI AUTOMATIC AIR HOSE REEL Käyttöohje Instruction manual HUOMIO! Lue käyttöohjeet huolellisesti ennen laitteen käyttöä ja noudata kaikkia annettuja ohjeita. Säilytä

Lisätiedot

DK: ADVARSEL! bruges i horisontal position. Må ikke tildækkes eller bruges i nærheden af letantændeligt materiale, da dette kan medføre brandfare.

DK: ADVARSEL! bruges i horisontal position. Må ikke tildækkes eller bruges i nærheden af letantændeligt materiale, da dette kan medføre brandfare. INFRAVARMER FOR UTE OG INNENDØRS BRUK INFRAVÄRMARE FÖR ANVÄNDNING UTOM- OCH INOMHUS INFRAVARMER TIL UDENDØRS OG INDENDØRS BRUG INFRAPUNALÄMMITIN ULKO- JA SISÄKÄYTTÖÖN NO: TEKNISK BESKRIVELSE & BRUKSANVISNING

Lisätiedot

LINC 17. sanka.fi 130624A

LINC 17. sanka.fi 130624A LINC 17 130624A SANKA takaa tuotteen toimivuuden kun asennus tapahtuu ohjeiden mukaisesti. SANKA garanterar produktens funktion då monteringsanvisningen följs. sanka.fi Tarvittaessa. Vid behov. 6mm 3mm

Lisätiedot

6-7 HPS III-SXE Ø 9 mm. Kaikki tämän luettelon mitat viittaavat EWIKON-kuumakanavan komponentteihin niiden ollessa käyttölämpötilassaan

6-7 HPS III-SXE Ø 9 mm. Kaikki tämän luettelon mitat viittaavat EWIKON-kuumakanavan komponentteihin niiden ollessa käyttölämpötilassaan 230V Sisältö/Content 2-5 Yleiskatsaus Overview 6-7 8-9 Locating ring 10 Asennusohje Assembly note Kaikki tämän luettelon mitat viittaavat EWIKON-kuumakanavan komponentteihin niiden ollessa käyttölämpötilassaan

Lisätiedot

TRIMFENA Ultra Fin FX

TRIMFENA Ultra Fin FX BRUKSANVISNING KÄYTTÖOHJE TRIMFENA Ultra Fin FX TASAUSSIIVEKE Ultra Fin FX Artikelnr./nro 31-1766 vers. 001-2003-03 Trimfena/Tasaussiiveke Ultra Fin FX B. Ca 6 mm avstånd till växelhuset. B. Vaihe 2, noin

Lisätiedot

Picture Light Art.no , -2 Model PLED-15ZS-BK , -2 PLED-15ZS-WH

Picture Light Art.no , -2 Model PLED-15ZS-BK , -2 PLED-15ZS-WH Picture Light Art.no 8-590-, - Model PLED-5ZS-BK 36-4565-, - PLED-5ZS-WH ENGLISH Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors

Lisätiedot

6-7 HPS III-SXE Ø 12 mm. Kaikki tämän luettelon mitat viittaavat EWIKON-kuumakanavan komponentteihin niiden ollessa käyttölämpötilassaan

6-7 HPS III-SXE Ø 12 mm. Kaikki tämän luettelon mitat viittaavat EWIKON-kuumakanavan komponentteihin niiden ollessa käyttölämpötilassaan 230V Sisältö/Content 2-5 Yleiskatsaus Overview 6-7 8-9 Locating ring 10 Asennusohje Assembly note Kaikki tämän luettelon mitat viittaavat EWIKON-kuumakanavan komponentteihin niiden ollessa käyttölämpötilassaan

Lisätiedot

EXCLUSIVE Exclusive-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Monteringsanvisningar för Exclusive-bastuinredning

EXCLUSIVE Exclusive-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Monteringsanvisningar för Exclusive-bastuinredning EXCLUSIVE Exclusive-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Lue myös Yleiset asennusohjeet. Tarkista laudekorkeus laudesuunnitelmastasi. Ohjeessa on käytetty vakiolaudekorkeuksia. Monteringsanvisningar för Exclusive-bastuinredning

Lisätiedot

Dimmer switch. Operating instructions A short press on the dimmer knob turns the light on and off. Turn clockwise to increase brightness.

Dimmer switch. Operating instructions A short press on the dimmer knob turns the light on and off. Turn clockwise to increase brightness. switch Art.no 36-2810 Model EFM700DC Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and any necessary

Lisätiedot

LED CABINET LIGHT. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED SKÅPBELYSNING. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

LED CABINET LIGHT. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED SKÅPBELYSNING. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED CABINET LIGHT Operation and Safety Notes LED-KAAPPIVALO Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED SKÅPBELYSNING Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED-BELYSNING INDE I SKABET Brugs- og sikkerhedsanvisninger

Lisätiedot

TSL-peilikaappi TSL-spegelskåp. TST-peilikaappi TST-spegelskåp. Asennusohje Monteringsanvisning

TSL-peilikaappi TSL-spegelskåp. TST-peilikaappi TST-spegelskåp. Asennusohje Monteringsanvisning TSL-peilikaappi TSL-spegelskåp TST-peilikaappi TST-spegelskåp Asennusohje Monteringsanvisning Osaluettelo PEILIKAAPIT TSL40-TSL70 TST40-TST70 TSL75-TSL90 TST75-TST90 Nimike Määrä kpl Määrä kpl Asennusohje

Lisätiedot

Suihkunurkka ja -seinä. Shower corner and walls Duschhörna och duschvägg

Suihkunurkka ja -seinä. Shower corner and walls Duschhörna och duschvägg Suihkunurkka ja -seinä Shower corner and walls Duschhörna och duschvägg Manufactured for Onninen 3/2012 Suihkunurkka Shower enclosure Duschhörna E019057, AIT256 Opal suhkunurkissa on kaksi karkaistua 6

Lisätiedot

6-7 HPS III-SXE Ø 6 mm. Kaikki tämän luettelon mitat viittaavat EWIKON-kuumakanavan komponentteihin niiden ollessa käyttölämpötilassaan

6-7 HPS III-SXE Ø 6 mm. Kaikki tämän luettelon mitat viittaavat EWIKON-kuumakanavan komponentteihin niiden ollessa käyttölämpötilassaan 230V Sisältö/Content 2-5 Yleiskatsaus Overview 6-7 8-9 Keskitysrengas Locating ring 10 Asennusohje Assembly note Kaikki tämän luettelon mitat viittaavat EWIKON-kuumakanavan komponentteihin niiden ollessa

Lisätiedot

Z Comfort Double Air Bed. Komfort-dobbelt-luftmadras. Komfort-doppel-Luftbett. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvaohjeet

Z Comfort Double Air Bed. Komfort-dobbelt-luftmadras. Komfort-doppel-Luftbett. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvaohjeet Comfort Double Air Bed Operation and Safety Notes Kaksi ilmapataa Käyttö- a turvaoheet Komfortabel dubbelluftmadrass Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar Komfort-dobbelt-luftmadras Betenings- og sikkerhetshenvisninger

Lisätiedot

KOURA 0,25 m² GRIP 0,25 m² GRAPPLE 0,25 m² GREIFER 0,25 m². Varaosaluettelo Rerservdelslista Spare parts list Ersatzteilliste

KOURA 0,25 m² GRIP 0,25 m² GRAPPLE 0,25 m² GREIFER 0,25 m². Varaosaluettelo Rerservdelslista Spare parts list Ersatzteilliste KOURA 0,25 m² GRIP 0,25 m² GRAPPLE 0,25 m² GREIFER 0,25 m² Varaosaluettelo Rerservdelslista Spare parts list Ersatzteilliste VARAOSIEN TILAAMINEN BESTÄLLNING AV RESERVDELAR HOW TO ORDER SPARE PARTS WIE

Lisätiedot

Installation instruction PEM

Installation instruction PEM Installation instruction ASENNUSOHJE PEM1031 2010-04 CURRENT LIMITING DEVICE FOR POLE MOUNT TRANSFORMER VIRTAA RAJOITTAVA SUOJA PYLVÄSMUUNTAJALLE ENGLISH SUOMI 75 2/8 PEM1031 2010-04 ENGLISH GENERAL INFORMATION

Lisätiedot

Asennusohje SpaDealers Löylytynnyri S1800 lisäohje

Asennusohje SpaDealers Löylytynnyri S1800 lisäohje Asennusohje SpaDealers Löylytynnyri S1800 lisäohje Huomioi erityisesti seuraavaa: 1. Kaikki puuosat on säilytettävä kuivassa tilassa ja niiden on oltava kuivia myös asennettaessa. Älä koskaan asenna sateessa

Lisätiedot

120 cm Decorative LED Tree

120 cm Decorative LED Tree 120 cm Decorative LED Tree Art.no 36-6106 Model WX-LED44-160WW-10-1 ENGLISH Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the right

Lisätiedot

Z29649 Z29649A 3. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

Z29649 Z29649A 3. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar Mobile LED Lights Operation and Safety Notes LEDvalaisin Käyttö a turvallisuusoheet Mobila LEDlampor Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar Mobile LEDlamper Betenings og sikkerhetshenvisninger Z29649

Lisätiedot