Introduction / Safety advice

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Koko: px
Aloita esitys sivulta:

Download "Introduction / Safety advice"

Transkriptio

1 Introduction / Safety advice Collector s Display Cabinet Introduction Before assembling and using the product for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly instructions and safety instructions carefully. Only use the product as described and for the designated areas of application. Please keep these instructions in a safe place. If you hand this product on to a third party, you must also pass on all documents relating to the product. Proper Use This article is intended for storing and displaying small, lightweight objects. The product is intended for private indoor use only. Any use other than previously mentioned or any product modification is prohibited and can lead to injuries and / or product damage. The manufacturer is not liable for any damages caused by any use other than for the intended purpose. The product is not intended for commercial use. Description of Parts 1 Top panel 2 Bottom panel Side frames 4 Back panel 5 Glass panels (sides) 6 Glass shelves 7 Doors 8 Dowels (approx. ø 5.8 x 0 mm) 9 L-shaped metal plate 10 Screws (approx. ø.5 x 14 mm) 11 Magnetic door stopper 12 Glass support dowels (including 2 x spares) 1 Metal pins 14 Screws (approx. ø 4 x 27 mm) 15 Hinge caps Screws (approx. ø x 10 mm) 17 Door hinges l screws (approx. ø 7x 50 mm) 20 Plastic caps 21 Feet 22 Dowels (approx. ø 8 mm) 2 Wall-mount-screws (approx. ø 4.5 x 60 mm) 24 Lock 25 Metal plate 26 Plastic rings 27 Screws (approx. ø.5 x 20 mm) 28 Nuts 29 Door handle 0 Metal stirrups 1 Bump cushion for metal stirrup 2 Bump cushion for door handle Key 4 Lock with keyhole 5 Connection plate 6 Striker plate 7 Plain washer 8 Screw (approx. ø.5 x 7 mm) 9 Plastic caps for wall-mount screws Supply Scope Note: Take care when unpacking that you do not inadvertently throw away any assembly material. Immediately after unpacking, check that the delivery is complete and that the product and all its parts are in perfect condition. Do not under any circumstances assemble the product if the delivery is incomplete. 1 x Top panel 1 x Bottom panel 2 x Side frames 1 x Back panel 2 x Glass panels (sides) 10 x Glass shelves 2 x Doors 10 x Dowels (approx. ø 5.8 x 0 mm) 1 x L-shaped metal plate 4 x Screws (approx. ø.5 x 14 mm) 1 x Magnetic door stopper 42 x Glass support dowels (including 2 x spares) 2 x Metal pins 4 x Screws (approx. ø 4 x 27 mm) 6 x Hinge caps 12 x Screws (approx. ø x 10 mm) 6 x Door hinges 1 x 12 x l screws (approx. ø 7x 50 mm) 6 x Plastic caps 4 x Feet 4 x Dowels (approx. ø 8 mm) 4 x Wall-mount-screws (approx. ø 4.5 x 60 mm) 1 x Lock 1 x Metal plate 2 x Plastic rings 18 x Screws (approx. ø.5 x 20 mm) 2 x Nuts 1 x Door handle 2 x Metal stirrups 2 x Bump cushion for metal stirrup 1 x Bump cushion for door handle 2 x Key 1 x Lock with keyhole 1 x Connection plate 1 x Striker plate 1 x Plain washer 1 x Screw (approx. ø.5 x 7 mm) 4 x Plastic caps for wall-mount screws 1 x Assembly and installation instructions Technical data Dimensions (without feet): approx. 68 x 110 x 20 cm (W x H x D) Max. load: 1 kg per shelf Safety advice KEEP ALL THE SAFETY ADVICE AND INSTRUCTIONS IN A SAFE PLACE FOR FUTURE REFERENCE! WARNING! RISK OF LOSS OF LIFE OR ACCIDENT TO INFANTS AND CHILDREN! Never leave children unsupervised with the packaging materials. Danger of suffocation. CAUTION! RISK OF INJURY! Make sure that all parts are undamaged and assembled correctly. Improper assembly carries a risk of injury. Damaged parts may affect the safety and function of the product. Make sure that this product is standing on a solid, level surface. Wall mounting is necessary otherwise the product may tip over. GB/IE

2 Safety advice / Assembly / Cleaning and Care / Disposal CAUTION! Do not leave children unattended. The product is not a climbing frame or toy. Make sure that nobody climbs or leans on the product, particularly children. The product could become imbalanced and tip up. This may result in injury and / or damage. Distribute weight upon this products surface evenly so that it cannot overturn. Do not subject the product to a load of over 1 kg per shelf. 1 kg Otherwise there is a danger of injury and / or damage to the product. DANGER OF ELECTRIC SHOCK! DANGER OF DAM- AGE TO PROPERTY! DANGER OF INJURY! Ensure that you do not strike electrical cables, gas or water pipes when you are drilling into the wall. If necessary, check the wall using a suitable detector before you drill. Check that the product is stable before using it. Do not lift the product and do not move it when it is loaded. To avoid damaging your property Check before fastening the product to the wall whether the wall is suitable for the product to be fastened to it. If necessary, seek the advice of a suitable specialist. Examine the wall before installation and choose suitable installation fixings. We have supplied fixings suitable for an ordinary solid masonry wall. Load the lowest shelves 6 first and work up to the top shelves 6. Always store the heavier items on the lowest shelves 6. Assembly Note: Assemble the product on an adequately large, scratch-proof surface. Note: This product must be attached to a wall. Assemble the product in accordance with Figs. A to I. Cleaning and Care Use a slightly dampened, non-fluffing cloth to clean the product. Do not under any circumstances use corrosive or abrasive cleaning agents. These may damage the product. Disposal The packaging is made entirely of recyclable materials, which you may dispose of at local recycling facilities. Contact your local refuse disposal authority for more details of how to dispose of your worn-out product. Product description: Collector s Display Cabinet Model No.: Z29279 Version: 08 / GB/IE

3 Johdanto / Turvaohjeet Vitriini Johdanto Tutustu tuotteeseen ennen sen asentamista ja ensimmäistä käyttöönottoa. Lue huolellisesti seuraavat asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Käytä tuotetta ainoastaan ohjeiden mukaan ja siinä mainittuihin tarkoituksiin. Säilytä nämä ohjeet huolellisesti. Anna kaikki tätä tuotetta koskevat paperit aina tuotteen mukana eteenpäin. Käyttötarkoitus Tämä tuote on tarkoitettu pienien ja kevyiden esineiden säilyttämiseen ja näytteillepanoon. Se on tarkoitettu yksinomaan yksityiskäyttöön kuivissa sisätiloissa. Se voi aiheuttaa loukkaantumisia ja / tai tuotteen vanhinkoitumista. Valmistaja ei vastaa virheellisestä käytöstä johtuneista vahingoista. Tuote ei ole tarkoitettu ammattimaiseen käyttöön. Osaluettelo 1 kansilevy 2 pohjalevy sivukehykset 4 takalevy 5 lasiseinä (sivulla) 6 lasihylly 7 ovi 8 tulppa (n. ø 5,8 x 0 mm) 9 L-muotoinen metallilevy 10 ruuvi (n. ø,5 x 14 mm) 11 magneettinen ovenpysäytin 12 lasinen pidätintulppa (joista 2 x varalla) 1 metallisokka 14 ruuvi (n. ø 4 x 27 mm) 15 peitelevy ruuvi (n. ø x 10 mm) 17 ovensarana 18 kuusiokoloavain 19 kuusioruuvi (n. ø 7 x 50 mm) 20 muovitulppa 21 jalka 22 tulppa (ø n. 8 mm) 2 seinäänkiinnitysruuvi (n. ø 4,5 x 60 mm) 24 lukko 25 metallilevy 26 rengas 27 ruuvi (n. ø,5 x 20 mm) 28 mutteri 29 ovenkahva 0 metallilukitsin 1 metallilukitsimen pysäytin 2 ovenkahvan pysäytin avain 4 lukko avaimenreiällä 5 liitoslevy 6 sulkulevy 7 aluslevy 8 ruuvi (n. ø,5 x 7 mm) 9 muovipeite seinäasennukseen Toimituksen sisältö Huomautus: Pidä pakkausta purkaessasi huoli siitä, ettet heitä vahingossa pois oleellisia asennustarvikkeita. Tarkista heti avattuasi pakkaukset toimituksen täydellisyys sekä tuotteen ja osien moitteeton kunto. Älä missään tapauksessa asenna tuotetta, jos toimitus ei ole täydellinen. 1 x kansilevy 1 x pohjalevy 2 x sivukehykset 1 x takalevy 2 x lasiseinä (sivulla) 10 x lasihylly 2 x ovi 10 x tulppa (n. ø 5,8 x 0 mm) 1 x L-muotoinen metallilevy 4 x ruuvi (n. ø,5 x 14 mm) 1 x magneettinen ovenpysäytin 42 x lasinen pidätintulppa (joista 2 x varalla) 2 x metallisokka 4 x ruuvi (n. ø 4 x 27 mm) 6 x peitelevy 12 x ruuvi (n. ø x 10 mm) 6 x ovensarana 1 x kuusiokoloavain 12 x kuusioruuvi (n. ø 7 x 50 mm) 6 x muovitulppa 4 x jalka 4 x tulppa (ø n. 8 mm) 4 x seinäänkiinnitysruuvi (n. ø 4,5 x 60 mm) 1 x lukko 1 x metallilevy 2 x rengas 18 x ruuvi (n. ø,5 x 20 mm) 2 x mutteri 1 x ovenkahva 2 x metallilukitsin 2 x metallilukitsimen pysäytin 1 x ovenkahvan pysäytin 2 x avain 1 x lukko avaimenreiällä 1 x liitoslevy 1 x sulkulevy 1 x aluslevy 1 x ruuvi (n. ø,5 x 7 mm) 4 x muovipeite seinäasennukseen 1 x asennusohjeet Tekniset tiedot Mitat (ilman jalkoja): n. 68 x 110 x 20 cm (l x k x s) Max kuormituskyky: 1 kg lasihyllyä kohti Turvaohjeet SÄILYTÄ KAIKKI TURVA- JA MUUT OHJEET TULEVAA TARVETTA VARTEN! VAROLTUS! HENGEN- JA TAPATURMANVAARA PIKKULAPSILLE JA LAPSILLE! Älä koskaan jätä lapsia pakkausmateriaalien läheisyyteen ilman valvontaa. Tukehtumisvaara. Älä anna tuotetta lasten käsiin. Tämä tuote ei ole leikkikalu! VARO! LOUKKAANTUMISVAARA! Varmista, että kaikki osat on asennettu asianmukaisesti ja vahingoittumattomina. Epäasianmukainen asennus merkitsee loukkaantumisvaaraa. Vialliset osat voivat vaikuttaa turvallisuuteen ja toimintaan. Varmista, että tuote on tukevalla ja tasaisella alustalla. Tuote on asennettava seinään, koska se voi muuten kaatua. VAROITUS! Älä jätä lapsia koskaan ilman valvontaa! Tuote ei ole kiieilyteline eikä leikkikalu! Varmista, ettei kukaan, erityisesti lapset, kiipeä tuotteen päälle tai nojaa sitä vasten. Tuote saattaa menettää tasapainonsa ja kaatua. Seurauksena saattaa olla henkilö- ja / tai esinevahinko. FI 5

4 Turvaohjeet / Asennus / Puhdistus ja hoito / Jätehuolto Hyllystö on kuormitettava tasaisesti, jottei se pääse kaatumaan. Tarkista tuotteen tukevuus ennen sen käyttöönottoa. Älä kuormita tuotetta yli 1 kilolla lasihyllyä kohti. Loukkaantumisvaara ja / tai tuotteen vaurioituminen ellei tätä ohjetta 1 kg noudateta. SÄHKÖISKUVAARA! AINEELLISTEN VAHINKOJEN VAARA! LOUKKAANTUMISVAARA! Varmistaudu, ettet seinää poratessasi osu sähkö-, kaasu tai vesijohtoihin. Tarkista seinä tarvittaessa johtojen etsintälaitteella, ennen kuin ryhdyt poraamaan seinää. Tarkista tuotteen tukevuus ennen sen käyttöönottoa. Älä nosta tuotetta äläkä liikuta sitä, jos siinä on joitakin esineitä. Vältä esineiden vahingoittumista! Tarkista ennen seinäasennusta onko valittu seinä sopiva kestämään tuotteen kuormituksen. Kysy tarvittaessa neuvoa ammattiliikkeestä. Ota ennen seinäasennusta selvää, mikä asennusmateriaali sopii seinääsi. Olemme toimittaneet mukaan asennusmateriaalia, joka soveltuu tavanomaiseen kiinteään kiviseinään. Täytä esineitä aina ensin alimpiin lasihyllyihin 6 ja jatka sitten ylimmille lasihyllyille 6. Laita painavat esineet aina alimmaisille lasihyllyille 6. Asennus Huomautus: Asenna tuote riittävän suurelle, naarmuuntumattomalle pinnalle. Huomautus: Tämä tuote on asennettava seinään. Asenna tuote kuvien A - I osoittamalla tavalla. Puhdistus ja hoito Käytä puhdistukseen hieman kosteaa, nukkaamatonta liinaa. Älä missään tapauksessa käytä hankaavaa tai syövyttävää puhdistusainetta. Koska tuote voi muuten vaurioitua. Jätehuolto Pakkaus koostuu ympäristöystävällisistä materiaaleista ja voit toimittaa sen paikallisiin kierrätyspisteisiin. Voit tiedustella käytettyjen tuotteiden jätehuoltoa koskevista mahdollisuuksista kunnan tai kaupungin virastosta. Tuotenimitys: Vitriini Malli nro.: Z29279 Versio: 08 / FI

5 Inledning / Säkerhetsinformation Samlarvitrinskåp Leveransomfång Inledning Bekanta dig med produkten före montering och första användning. Läs noga igenom följande monteringsinstruktion och säkerhetsinformationen. Använd produkten endast enligt beskrivningen och endast för de angivna ändamålen. Förvara denna anvisning väl. Överlämna även dessa handlingar om du överlåter produkten till en tredje person. Ändamålsenlig användning Denna artikel är avsedd för förvaring av mindre och lätta föremål. Den är endast avsedd för användning i torra rum inomhus och för privat bruk. En annan användning än den som beskrivits eller en förändring av produkten är inte tillåten och kan förorsaka personskador och / eller skador på produkten. Tillverkaren ansvarar inte för skador som förorsakas av icke ändamålsenlig användning. Denna produkt är ej lämplig för yrkesmässig användning. Beskrivning av delarna 1 täckplatta 2 bottenplatta sidoramar 4 ryggplatta 5 glasvägg (sida) 6 hyllplan i glas 7 dörrar 8 plugg (ca. ø 5,8 x 0 mm) 9 L-formad metallplatta 10 skruv (ca. ø,5 x 14 mm) 11 magnetiskt dörrstopp 12 hållpluggar i glas (därav 2 x reserv) 1 metallstift 14 skruv (ca. ø 4 x 27 mm) 15 skydd skruv (ca. ø x 10 mm) 17 dörrvinklar 18 insexnyckel 19 insexskruv (ca. ø 7 x 50 mm) 20 plastskydd 21 Botten 22 plugg (ca. ø 8 mm) 2 skruv för väggmontering(ca. ø 4,5 x 60 mm) 24 lås 25 metallplatta 26 ring 27 skruv (ca. ø,5 x 20 mm) 28 mutter 29 dörrhandtag 0 metallbygel 1 anslag för metallbygel 2 anslag för dörrhandtag nycklar 4 lås med nyckelhål 5 platta 6 stoppbricka 7 underläggsbricka 8 skruv (ca. ø,5 x 7 mm) 9 plastskydd för väggmontering Obs: Se till att inte kasta bort monteringsmaterial när produkten packas upp. Kontrollera att leveransomfånget är fullständigt omedelbart efter att du har packat upp produkten. Kontrollera även att produkten och alla dess delar är i felfritt skick. Montera aldrig produkten, om leveransomfånget inte är fullständigt komplett. 1 x täckplatta 1 x bottenplatta 2 x sidoramar 1 x ryggplatta 2 x glasvägg (sida) 10 x hyllplan i glas 2 x dörrar 10 x plugg (ca. ø 5,8 x 0 mm) 1 x L-formad metallplatta 4 x skruv (ca. ø,5 x 14 mm) 1 x magnetiskt dörrstopp 42 x hållpluggar i glas (därav 2 x reserv) 2 x metallstift 4 x skruv (ca. ø 4 x 27 mm) 6 x skydd 12 x skruv (ca. ø x 10 mm) 6 x dörrvinklar 1 x insexnyckel 12 x insexskruv (ca. ø 7 x 50 mm) 6 x plastskydd 4 x botten 4 x plugg (ca. ø 8 mm) 4 x skruv för väggmontering(ca. ø 4,5 x 60 mm) 1 x lås 1 x metallplatta 2 x ring 18 x skruv (ca. ø,5 x 20 mm) 2 x mutter 1 x dörrhandtag 2 x metallbygel 2 x anslag för metallbygel 1 x anslag för dörrhandtag 2 x nycklar 1 x lås med nyckelhål 1 x platta 1 x stoppbricka 1 x underläggsbricka 1 x skruv (ca. ø,5 x 7 mm) 4 x plastskydd för väggmontering 1 x monteringsanvisning Tekniska data Mått (utan botten): ca. 68 x 110 x 20 cm (B x H x D) Max. belastning: 1 kg per hyllplan i glas Säkerhetsinformation FÖRVARA ALLA SÄKERHETSINSTRUKTIONER OCH ANVISNINGAR FÖR FRAMTIDA BEHOV. VARNING! RISK FÖR LIVSFARLIGA SKADOR FÖR SPÄDBARN OCH BARN! Låt inte barn leka med förpackningsmaterial. Kvävningsrisk föreligger. Förvaras oåtkomligt för barn. Denna produkt är ingen leksak! OBSERVERA! RISK FÖR SKADOR! Kontrollera även att alla delar är oskadade och korrekt monterade. Osakkunnig montering kan innebära skaderisk. Skadade delar kan medföra försämrad säkerhet och funktion. Kontrollera att produkten står på ett fast, jämnt underlag. SE 7

6 Säkerhetsinformation / Montering / Rengöring och skötsel / Avfallshantering Produkten skall monteras i väggen, annars kan den tippa. OBSERVERA! Lämna ej barn utan uppsikt! Produkten är ingen klätterställning eller leksak! Se till att personer, i synnerhet barn, ej klättrar på eller lutar sig mot produkten. Produkten kan komma ur balans och välta. Detta kan leda till person- och / eller materiella skador. Produkten skall belastas jämnt så att den inte tippar. Kontrollera att produkten är stabil innan den används. Belasta inte produkten över 1 kg per hyllplan i glas. Risk för personskador och/eller materialskador. 1 kg RISK FÖR STRÖMSTÖTAR! RISK FÖR MATERIAL- SKADOR! RISK FÖR PERSONSKADOR! Kontrollera att inga dolda ström-, gas- eller vattenledningar ligger bakom borrhålen innan hålen borras upp. Kontrollera eventuellt väggen med strömprövare innan du borrar i väggen. Kontrollera att produkten är stabil innan den används. Lyft inte eller flytta på produkten när den är fylld. Undvik materiella skador! Kontrollera väggen innan produkten monteras så att väggen är tillräckligt stabil för monteringen. Rådfråga eventuellt behörig installatör. Informera dig om lämpligt monteringsmaterial för väggen innan väggmontering görs. Monteringsmaterial för väggmontering i vanligt murverk är bifogat. Ställ alltid föremål på den nedre hyllplanen i glas 6 först och fyll sedan på uppåt till det övre hyllplanet i glas 6. Förvara alltid tyngre föremål på det understa hyllplanet i glas 6. Montering Obs: Montera produkten på tillräckligt stor yta där produkten inte kan repas eller skadas. Obs: Denna produkt måste monteras i väggen. Montera produkten enligt bild A - I. Rengöring och skötsel Använd en lätt fuktad, luddfri trasa för rengöring. Använd inte frätande eller aggressiva rengöringsmedel. Risk för skadad produkt föreligger. Avfallshantering Förpackningen består av miljövänligt material som kan avfallshanteras vid lokala återvinningsställen. Information om möjligheterna för avfallshantering när det gäller kasserade produkter erhåller du hos kommunen. Produktbeteckning: Samlarvitrinskåp Modell nr: Z29279 Version: 08 / SE

7 Indledning / Sikkerhedsregler Glasskab til samlere Leveringensomfang Indledning Bermærk: Pas på ikke at komme til at smide montage materiale væk når De pakker reolen ud. Man bør sætte sig ind i produktets egenskaber før montage og anvendelse. Hertil bedes du læse den efterfølgende monteringsvejledning og sikkerhedsreglerne grundig igennem. Benyt kun produktet som beskrevet og til de oplyste formål. Opbevar denne vejledning omhyggelig. Hvis du giver produktet videre til en anden person, bedes du ligeledes videregive alle dokumenter. Formålsbestemt anvendelse Artiklen er beregnet til opbevaring og udstilling af små, lette genstande. Den er udelukkende egnet til brug i tørre rum indendørs og til privat indsats. En anden anvendelse end beskrevet ovenfor eller en ændring af produktet er ikke tilladt og kan føre til personskader og / eller beskadigelser på produktet. Producenten hæfter ikke for skader, der er opstået ved anvendelse i strid med produktets bestemmelse. Produktet må ikke anvendes til erhvervs mæssige formål. Beskrivelse af delene 1 Dækplade 2 Bundplade Sideramme 4 Rygplade 5 Glasvæg (side) 6 Glashylde 7 Dør 8 Rawlplug (ca. ø 5,8 x 0 mm) 9 L-formet metalplade 10 Skrue (ca. ø,5 x 14 mm) 11 Magnetisk dørstopper 12 Glasholderawlplug (de to er reserve) 1 Metalstift 14 Skrue (ca. ø 4 x 27 mm) 15 Afdækning Skrue (ca. ø x 10 mm) 17 Dørhængsel 18 Unbraconøgle 19 Unbracoskrue (ca. ø 7 x 50 mm) 20 Plastikafdækning 21 Fod 22 Rawlplug (ca. ø 8 mm) 2 Skrue til fastgørelse på væggen(ca. ø 4,5 x 60 mm) 24 Lås 25 Metalplade 26 Ring 27 Skrue (ca. ø,5 x 20 mm) 28 Møtrik 29 Dørhåndtag 0 Metalbøjle 1 Anslagsbuffer til metalbøjle 2 Anslagsbuffer til dørhåndtag Nøgle 4 Lås med nøglehul 5 Forbindelsesplade 6 Låseblik 7 Mellemlægsskive 8 Skrue (ca. ø,5 x 7 mm) 9 Plastikafdækning til vægmontering Kontroller umiddelbart efter udpakningen, at alle dele er leveret med og at produktet og alle delene befinder sig i en upåklagelig tilstand. Saml ikke produktet, hvis ikke alle dele er leveret med. 1 x Dækplade 1 x Bundplade 2 x Sideramme 1 x Rygplade 2 x Glasvæg (side) 10 x Glashylde 2 x Dør 10 x Rawlplug (ca. ø 5,8 x 0 mm) 1 x L-formet metalplade 4 x Skrue (ca. ø,5 x 14 mm) 1 x Magnetisk dørstopper 42 x Glasholderawlplug (de to er reserve) 2 x Metalstift 4 x Skrue (ca. ø 4 x 27 mm) 6 x Afdækning 12 x Skrue (ca. ø x 10 mm) 6 x Dørhængsel 1 x Unbraconøgle 12 x Unbracoskrue (ca. ø 7 x 50 mm) 6 x Plastikafdækning 4 x Fod 4 x Rawlplug (ca. ø 8 mm) 4 x Skrue til fastgørelse på væggen(ca. ø 4,5 x 60 mm) 1 x Lås 1 x Metalplade 2 x Ring 18 x Skrue (ca. ø,5 x 20 mm) 2 x Møtrik 1 x Dørhåndtag 2 x Metalbøjle 2 x Anslagsbuffer til metalbøjle 1 x Anslagsbuffer til dørhåndtag 2 x Nøgle 1 x Lås med nøglehul 1 x Forbindelsesplade 1 x Låseblik 1 x Mellemlægsskive 1 x Skrue (ca. ø,5 x 7 mm) 4 x Plastikafdækning til vægmontering 1 x Monteringsvejledning Tekniske Data Mål (uden Fødder): ca. 68 x 110 x 20 cm (B x H x D) Maks. bæreevne: 1 kg per glashylde Sikkerhedsregler ALLE SIKKERHEDSANVISNINGER OG ANDRE DOKUMENTER BØR OPBEVARES TIL FREMTIDIG BRUG! ADVARSEL! RISIKO FØR BØRNS LIV OG HELBRED! Børn må aldrig være alene med indpakningsmaterialet uden opsyn. Der er fare for kvælning. Opbevares utilgængeligt for børn. Det er ikke legetøj! FORSIGTIG! FARE FOR TILSKADEKOMST! Alle delene skal være ubeskadiget og monteret korrekt. I tilfælde af ukorrekt montage er der risiko for tilskadekomst. Beskadigede dele kan have udheldig virkning for sikkerhed og funktion. DK 9

8 Sikkerhedsregler / Montage / Rengøring og pleje / Bortskaffelse Sørg for, at produktet står på en fast, jævn undergrund. Vægmontering er nødvendig, fordi produktet ellers kan vælte. FORSIGTIG! Lad ikke børn være uden opsyn! Produktet er hverken klatreapparat eller legetøj! Sørg for at personer, og især børn, ikke klatrer på eller læner sig op ad produktet. Produktet kan komme ud af balance og vælte. Dette kan forårsage personskader og / eller materielle skader. Produktet skal belastes ensartet og på en måde så den ikke kan vælte omkuld. Før anvendelsen skal dens stabilitet efterprøves. Belast ikke produktet med mere end 1 kg per glashylde. Ellers truer fare for tilskadekomst og / eller beskadigelser på produktet. 1 kg FARE FOR ELEKTRISK STØD! RISIKO FOR MATERI- EL SKADE! RISIKO FOR TILSKADEKOMST! Forvis Dem om, at De ikke støder på strøm-, gas- eller vandledninger, når De borer i væggen. Kontroller i givet fald med en ledningssøger, inden De borer i væggen. Kontroller produktets stabilitet inden anvendelse. Løft og bevæg ikke produktet, når det er fyldt op. Undgå materielle skader! Før montagen bør man sikre sig at væggen er duelig til at fastgøre produktet til. Søg evt. vejledning hos en specialist. Sørg for at tilvejebringe egnet materiale til montage i Deres væg. Der er vedlagt materiale til vægmontage som er velegnet til almindeligt, fast murværk. Fyld altid først de nederste glashylder 6 og arbejd dig frem til øverste glashylde 6. Tunge ting lagres altid på de nederste glashylder 6. Montage Bemærk: Monter produktet på en tilstrækkelig stor og ridsefast overflade. Bemærk: Til dette produkt er vægmontering nødvendig. Produktet monteres som vist på tegninger A - I. Rengøring og pleje Brug en let fugtig, fnugfri klud til rengøringen. Der må ikke under nogen omstændigheder bruges ætsende elller skurende rengøringsmidler. Noget sådan kan beskadige produktet. Bortskaffelse Emballagen består af miljøvenlige materialer der kan bortskaffes over genbrugsstationen. Du kan høre mere om mulighederne for bortskaffelse af et udtjent produkt ved at henvende dig til din kommune eller din bys forvaltning. Produktbetegnelse: Glasskab til samlere Modelnr.: Z29279 Version: 08 / DK

9 Einleitung / Sicherheitshinweise Sammlervitrine Einleitung Machen Sie sich vor der Montage und der ersten Inbetriebnahme mit dem Produkt vertraut. Lesen Sie hierzu aufmerksam die nachfolgende Montageanleitung und die Sicherheitshinweise. Benutzen Sie das Produkt nur wie beschrieben und für die angegebenen Einsatzbereiche. Bewahren Sie diese Anleitung gut auf. Händigen Sie alle Unterlagen bei Weitergabe des Produkts an Dritte ebenfalls mit aus. Bestimmungsgemäße Verwendung Dieser Artikel ist zur Aufbewahrung und zum Ausstellen von kleinen und leichten Gegenständen vorgesehen. Er ist ausschließlich für den Gebrauch in trockenen Innenräumen für den privaten Einsatz geeignet. Eine andere Verwendung als zuvor beschrieben oder eine Veränderung des Produkts ist nicht zulässig und kann zu Verletzungen und / oder Beschädigungen des Produkts führen. Für aus bestimmungswidriger Verwendung entstandene Schäden übernimmt der Hersteller keine Haftung. Das Produkt ist nicht für den gewerblichen Einsatz bestimmt. Teilebeschreibung 1 Deckplatte 2 Bodenplatte Seitenrahmen 4 Rückenplatte 5 Glaswand (Seite) 6 Glas-Regalboden 7 Tür 8 Dübel (ca. ø 5,8 x 0 mm) 9 L-förmige Metallplatte 10 Schraube (ca. ø,5 x 14 mm) 11 Magnetischer Türstopper 12 Glas-Haltedübel (davon 2 x Ersatz) 1 Metall-Stift 14 Schraube (ca. ø 4 x 27 mm) 15 Abdeckung Schraube (ca. ø x 10 mm) 17 Türangel 18 Innensechskantschlüssel 19 Innensechskantschraube (ca. ø 7 x 50 mm) 20 Plastik-Abdeckung 21 Fuß 22 Dübel (ca. ø 8 mm) 2 Schraube zur Wandbefestigung (ca. ø 4,5 x 60 mm) 24 Schloss 25 Metallplatte 26 Ring 27 Schraube (ca. ø,5 x 20 mm) 28 Mutter 29 Türgriff 0 Metallbügel 1 Anschlagpuffer für Metallbügel 2 Anschlagpuffer für Türgriff Schlüssel 4 Schloss mit Schlüsselloch 5 Verbindungsplatte 6 Schließblech 7 Unterlegscheibe 8 Schraube (ca. ø,5 x 7 mm) 9 Plastik-Abdeckung für Wandmontage Lieferumfang Hinweis: Achten Sie beim Auspacken darauf, dass Sie nicht versehentlich Montagematerial wegwerfen. Kontrollieren Sie unmittelbar nach dem Auspacken den Lieferumfang auf Vollständigkeit sowie den einwandfreien Zustand des Produkts und aller Teile. Montieren Sie das Produkt keinesfalls, wenn der Lieferumfang nicht vollständig ist. 1 x Deckplatte 1 x Bodenplatte 2 x Seitenrahmen 1 x Rückenplatte 2 x Glaswand (Seite) 10 x Glas-Regalboden 2 x Tür 10 x Dübel (ca. ø 5,8 x 0 mm) 1 x L-förmige Metallplatte 4 x Schraube (ca. ø,5 x 14 mm) 1 x Magnetischer Türstopper 42 x Glas-Haltedübel (davon 2 x Ersatz) 2 x Metall-Stift 4 x Schraube (ca. ø 4 x 27 mm) 6 x Abdeckung 12 x Schraube (ca. ø x 10 mm) 6 x Türangel 1 x Innensechskantschlüssel 12 x Innensechskantschraube (ca. ø 7 x 50 mm) 6 x Plastik-Abdeckung 4 x Fuß 4 x Dübel (ca. ø 8 mm) 4 x Schraube zur Wandbefestigung (ca. ø 4,5 x 60 mm) 1 x Schloss 1 x Metallplatte 2 x Ring 18 x Schraube (ca. ø,5 x 20 mm) 2 x Mutter 1 x Türgriff 2 x Metallbügel 2 x Anschlagpuffer für Metallbügel 1 x Anschlagpuffer für Türgriff 2 x Schlüssel 1 x Schloss mit Schlüsselloch 1 x Verbindungsplatte 1 x Schließblech 1 x Unterlegscheibe 1 x Schraube (ca. ø,5 x 7 mm) 4 x Plastik-Abdeckung für Wandmontage 1 x Montageanleitung Technische Daten Maße (ohne Füße): ca. 68 x 110 x 20 cm (B x H x T) Max. Belastbarkeit: 1 kg pro Glas-Regalboden Sicherheitshinweise BEWAHREN SIE ALLE SICHERHEITSHINWEISE UND ANWEISUNGEN FÜR DIE ZUKUNFT AUF! WARNUNG! LEBENS- UND UNFALLGEFAHREN FÜR KLEINKINDER UND KINDER! Lassen Sie Kinder niemals unbeaufsichtigt mit dem Verpackungsmaterial. Es besteht Erstickungsgefahr. Das Produkt ist kein Spielzeug. VORSICHT! VERLETZUNGSGEFAHR! Stellen Sie sicher, dass alle Teile unbeschädigt und sachgerecht montiert sind. Bei unsachgemäßer Montage besteht Verletzungsgefahr. Beschädigte Teile können die Sicherheit und Funktion beeinflussen. DE/AT/CH 11

10 Sicherheitshinweise / Montage / Reinigung und Pflege / Entsorgung Stellen Sie sicher, dass das Produkt auf einem festen, ebenerdigen Untergrund steht. Eine Wandmontage ist notwendig da das Produkt sonst umkippen kann. VORSICHT! Lassen Sie Kinder nicht unbeaufsichtigt! Das Produkt ist kein Kletter- oder Spielgerät! Stellen Sie sicher, dass Personen, insbesondere Kinder nicht auf das Produkt klettern bzw. sich nicht am Produkt anlehnen. Das Produkt könnte aus dem Gleichgewicht kommen und umkippen. Verletzungen und / oder Beschädigungen können die Folgen sein. Das Produkt ist gleichmäßig und so zu belasten, dass es nicht umkippen kann. Überprüfen Sie vor der Benutzung die Stabilität des Produkts. Belasten Sie das Produkt nicht über 1 kg pro Glas-Regalboden. 1 kg Andernfalls drohen Verletzungsgefahr und / oder Beschädigungen des Produkts. STROMSCHLAGGEFAHR! GEFAHR EINES SACH- SCHADENS! VERLETZUNGSGEFAHR! Vergewissern Sie sich, dass Sie nicht auf Strom-, Gas- oder Wasserleitungen stoßen, wenn Sie in die Wand bohren. Prüfen Sie ggf. mit einem Leitungssucher, bevor Sie in eine Wand bohren. Überprüfen Sie vor der Benutzung die Stabilität des Produkts. Heben Sie das Produkt nicht an und bewegen Sie es nicht, wenn es beladen ist. Vermeiden Sie Sachbeschädigungen! Überprüfen Sie vor der Wandmontage, ob die gewählte Wand zum Befestigen des Produkts geeignet ist. Erkundigen Sie sich ggf. bei einem Fachmann. Informieren Sie sich vor der Wandmontage über das geeignete Montagematerial für Ihre Wand. Für die Wandmontage haben wir Montagematerial beigelegt, das für übliches, festes Mauerwerk geeignet ist. Beladen Sie immer zuerst die untersten Glas-Regalböden 6 und arbeiten Sie sich bis zum obersten Glas-Regalboden 6 vor. Lagern Sie schwerere Dinge immer in den untersten Glas-Regalböden 6. Montage Hinweis: Montieren Sie das Produkt auf einer ausreichend großen und kratzfesten Oberfläche. Hinweis: Für dieses Produkt ist eine Wandmontage notwendig. Montieren Sie das Produkt gemäß den Abbildungen A bis I. Reinigung und Pflege Verwenden Sie zur Reinigung ein leicht angefeuchtetes, fusselfreies Tuch. Verwenden Sie keinesfalls ätzende oder scheuernde Reinigungsmittel. Andernfalls kann die Oberfläche des Produkts beschädigt werden. Entsorgung Die Verpackung besteht aus umweltfreundlichen Materialien, die Sie über die örtlichen Recyclingstellen entsorgen können. Möglichkeiten zur Entsorgung des ausgedienten Produktes erfahren Sie bei Ihrer Gemeinde- oder Stadtverwaltung. Produktbezeichnung: Sammlervitrine Modell-Nr.: Z29279 Version: 08 / DE/AT/CH

11 2 You need Tarvitset Du behöver Du skal bruge Sie benötigen: 1 x 1 2 x 1 4 x 1 x 2 5 x 2 6 x 10 7 x 2 8 x 10 9 x 1 10 x 4 11 x 1 12 x 42 1 x 2 14 x 4 15 x 6 x x 6 approx. ø 5.8 x 0 mm approx. ø.5 x 14 mm approx. ø 4 x 27 mm approx. ø x 10 mm 18 x 1 19 x x 6 21 x 4 22 x 4 2 x 4 24 x 1 25 x 1 26 x 2 27 x x 2 approx. approx. approx. ø 7 x 50 mm ø 8 mm ø 4,5 x 60 mm 29 x 1 0 x 2 1 x 2 2 x 1 x 2 4 x 1 5 x 1 approx. ø.5 x 20 mm 6 x 1 7 x 1 8 x 1 9 x 4 approx. ø.5 x 7 mm 1

12 A x 8 1 x 9 4 x 10 1 x 11 2 x 1 14

13 B x 8 6 x x 6 x 17 15

14 C x x x 19 6 x 20

15 D E 4 x 21 4 x mm 8 mm mm mm 4 x x 22 4 x

16 F x 24 1 x 25 1 x x 27 1 x 28 18

17 G 0 1 2x x 1 x 4 1 x 5 1 x 6 1 x 7 1 x 8 1 x 26 1 x 28 1 x 29 2 x 0 2 x 1 1 x 2 19

18 H x x 12 20

19 I 12 x x 12 21

20 Sicherheit / Bedienung J 22

done by Mukade Technical Documentation

done by Mukade Technical Documentation BATHROOM STORAGE UNIT Assembly and safety advice KYLPYHUONEEN HYLLY Asennus- ja turvaohjeet BADRUMSHYLLA Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar REOL TIL BADEVÆRELSE Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger BADREGAL

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety advice / Cleaning and Care

Introduction / Safety advice / Cleaning and Care Introduction / Safety advice / Cleaning and Care Storage stool Introduction Before using the device for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly

Lisätiedot

Z30368 3. TV Stand. TV-taso. TV-bord. TV-bord. TV-Tisch. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar

Z30368 3. TV Stand. TV-taso. TV-bord. TV-bord. TV-Tisch. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar TV Stand Assembly and safety advice TV-taso Asennus- a turvaoheet TV-bord Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar TV-bord Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger TV-Tisch Montage- und Sicherheitshinweise Z30368

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Introduction / Safety information Shelf unit Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the pro duct prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use the

Lisätiedot

Bathroom Storage Unit. Introduction. Intended use. Description of parts. Includes. Assembly. Cleaning and Care. Technical specifications

Bathroom Storage Unit. Introduction. Intended use. Description of parts. Includes. Assembly. Cleaning and Care. Technical specifications Bathroom Storage Unit Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use the unit as described and

Lisätiedot

Z Postilaatikko, ruostumatonta terästä. Brevlåda av specialstål. Postkasse i rustfrit stål. Edelstahl-Briefkasten. Assembly and safety advice

Z Postilaatikko, ruostumatonta terästä. Brevlåda av specialstål. Postkasse i rustfrit stål. Edelstahl-Briefkasten. Assembly and safety advice Stainless Steel Letterbox Assembly and safety advice Postilaatikko, ruostumatonta terästä Asennus- a turvaoheet Brevlåda av specialstål Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Postkasse i rustfrit stål Montage-

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Storage Bench Introduction / Safety information Includes Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips.

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Table with 2 chairs. Introduction. Included items. Proper Use. Description of parts

Introduction. Table with 2 chairs. Introduction. Included items. Proper Use. Description of parts Introduction Table with 2 chairs Introduction Before assembling and using the device for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly instructions

Lisätiedot

Introduction/ Safety information

Introduction/ Safety information Introduction/ Safety information Kids storage shelves Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information / Assembly / Cleaning and Care

Introduction / Safety information / Assembly / Cleaning and Care Introduction / Safety information / Assembly / Cleaning and Care Fabric Wardrobe Technical data Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following

Lisätiedot

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää.

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää. SIRIUS M * SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää. SIRIUS luminaire should be positioned so that prolonged staring into the

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Bedside Table. Introduction. Supply Scope. Proper Use. Description of parts and features

Introduction. Bedside Table. Introduction. Supply Scope. Proper Use. Description of parts and features Introduction Bedside Table Introduction Before assembling and using the product for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly instructions and

Lisätiedot

Roller Support Stand. Safety. Setting up. Putting away. Art.no 40-6814

Roller Support Stand. Safety. Setting up. Putting away. Art.no 40-6814 Roller Support Stand Art.no 40-6814 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Introduction / Safety information Family Toilet Seat Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only

Lisätiedot

Z Fabric Wardrobe. Vaatekaappi. Textilgarderob. Tekstilklædeskab. Textilkleiderschrank. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet

Z Fabric Wardrobe. Vaatekaappi. Textilgarderob. Tekstilklædeskab. Textilkleiderschrank. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet Fabric Wardrobe Assembly and safety advice Vaatekaappi Asennus- a turvaoheet Textilgarderob Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Tekstilklædeskab Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger Textilkleiderschrank

Lisätiedot

64686_liv_Klappstuhl_Content_LB3.indd 3 19.04.11 13:01

64686_liv_Klappstuhl_Content_LB3.indd 3 19.04.11 13:01 A 1 B 2 C 3 64686_liv_Klappstuhl_Content_LB3.indd 3 19.04.11 13:01 Introduction / Safety advice Folding chair Introduction Before using the item for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with

Lisätiedot

Alfa Q TW 56W Alfa Q 58W GLAQTW00056 GLAQ W 58 W 5300 lm 5400 lm

Alfa Q TW 56W Alfa Q 58W GLAQTW00056 GLAQ W 58 W 5300 lm 5400 lm Alfa Q TW 56W Alfa Q 58W GLAQTW00056 GLAQ00058 56 W 58 W 5300 lm 5400 lm Greenled Tarjusojantie 12-14 90440 Kempele FINLAND Turvallisuusvaroitukset: Ennen asennusta tai huoltotyötä kytke valaisin irti

Lisätiedot

SQUARE. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND

SQUARE. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND SQUARE 30x30 SQUARE 60x60 SQUARE 30x120 SQUARE 60x120 GLSQ00030x30_xx GLSQ00060x60_xx GLSQ0030x120_xx GLSQ0060x120_xx 18 W 28 W / 45 W 28 W / 45 W 55 W 1600 lm 2950 lm / 4700 lm 2900 lm / 4500 lm 5500

Lisätiedot

TOILET SEAT WC-ISTUIMEN KANSI Z27115A/ Z27115B/ Z27115C/ Z27115D SE WC-SITS DK TOILETSÆDE DE AT CH WC-SITZ

TOILET SEAT WC-ISTUIMEN KANSI Z27115A/ Z27115B/ Z27115C/ Z27115D SE WC-SITS DK TOILETSÆDE DE AT CH WC-SITZ GB TOILET SEAT FI WC-ISTUIMEN KANSI SE WC-SITS DK IE TOILETSÆDE DE AT CH WC-SITZ Z27115A/ Z27115B/ Z27115C/ Z27115D 3 67114 manual CB3 new.indd 1 6/7/2011 10:57:50 AM Scope of delivery / Toimitus sisältää

Lisätiedot

Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet. Introduction. Intended use. Technical specifications. Description of parts. Safety information.

Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet. Introduction. Intended use. Technical specifications. Description of parts. Safety information. Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use the unit as described

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Chest of Drawers. Introduction. Proper Use. Supply Scope. Description of parts and features

Introduction. Chest of Drawers. Introduction. Proper Use. Supply Scope. Description of parts and features Introduction Chest of Drawers Introduction Before assembling and using the product for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly instructions

Lisätiedot

ECO E II. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND

ECO E II. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND Greenled Tarjusojantie 12-14 90440 Kempele FINLAND IP44 Turvallisuusvaroitukset: Ennen asennusta tai huoltotyötä kytke valaisin irti sähköverkosta välttääksesi sähköiskun vaaran! Asennus / huoltotyön saa

Lisätiedot

Z29552A Z29552B. WC-Sitz. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar. Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger

Z29552A Z29552B. WC-Sitz. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar. Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger Toilet Seat Assembly and safety advice WC-istuimen kansi Asennus- a turvaoheet WC-sits Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Toiletbræt Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger WC-Sitz Montage- und Sicherheitshinweise

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet. Introduction. Intended use. Includes. Description of parts

Introduction. Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet. Introduction. Intended use. Includes. Description of parts Introduction Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use the unit

Lisätiedot

Fonte 16045SAVA 16045VAVA 16045SAVA 16045VAVA ASENNUSOHJE MONTERINGSANVISNING ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS K16045VAK2 K16045SAK1 K16045K3 K16045K3

Fonte 16045SAVA 16045VAVA 16045SAVA 16045VAVA ASENNUSOHJE MONTERINGSANVISNING ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS K16045VAK2 K16045SAK1 K16045K3 K16045K3 Fonte 16045SAVA 16045VAVA ASENNUSOHJE MONTERINGSANVISNING ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 16045SAVA K16045SAK1 K16045VAK2 K16045K3 16045VAVA K16045VAK1 K16045VAK2 K16045K3 1 2 900167 LE22SWL003 LE22VWL003 LE18VWL001

Lisätiedot

Z Greenhouse. Kasvihuone. Växthus. Drivhus. Gewächshaus. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet

Z Greenhouse. Kasvihuone. Växthus. Drivhus. Gewächshaus. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet Greenhouse Assembly and safety advice Kasvihuone Asennus- a turvaoheet Växthus Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Drivhus Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger Gewächshaus Montage- und Sicherheitshinweise

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Introduction / Safety information Bathroom Drawer Unit Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety infor ation

Introduction / Safety infor ation Laundry basket Introduction / Safety inforation Includes Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips.

Lisätiedot

Box 1. Things you have/ Pakkaus sisältää. x 4 x 16 x 4 x 4. 300mm. 1700mm. 300mm 1. Things you should know / Sinun Tulee Tietää

Box 1. Things you have/ Pakkaus sisältää. x 4 x 16 x 4 x 4. 300mm. 1700mm. 300mm 1. Things you should know / Sinun Tulee Tietää Phobos 30 Things you should know / Sinun Tulee Tietää Things you prepare / Näitä Tarvitset DURING INSTALLATION ALL PRODUCTS: use protective gloves at all times use eye protection at all times never install

Lisätiedot

TYÖKALUVAUNU JA YLÄKAAPPI

TYÖKALUVAUNU JA YLÄKAAPPI MEG95 TYÖKALUVAUNU JA YLÄKAAPPI Käyttöohje (Alkuperäisten käyttöohjeiden käännös) FI Onnittelut tämän laadukkaan Meganex-tuotteen valinnasta. Lue käyttöohjeet huolellisesti ennen laitteen käyttöä ja noudata

Lisätiedot

You need Tarvitset Du behöver Du skal bruge Sie benötigen:

You need Tarvitset Du behöver Du skal bruge Sie benötigen: 1 You need Tarvitset Du behöver Du skal bruge Sie benötigen: 3 67027_VDE_livx_LED_Lichtleiste_content_LB3.indd 3 24.06.11 16:25 A 3 4 B 3 1 C D 5 2 6 4 67027_VDE_livx_LED_Lichtleiste_content_LB3.indd 4

Lisätiedot

Melinera. 54404_LED-Lichtervorhang_Content_SE/DK.indd 3 22.06.10 15:31

Melinera. 54404_LED-Lichtervorhang_Content_SE/DK.indd 3 22.06.10 15:31 1 2 3 4 3 54404_LED-Lichtervorhang_Content_SE/DK.indd 3 22.06.10 15:31 Table of Contents Introduction Intended Use...Page 5 Delivery scope...page 5 Description of parts...page 6 Technical information...page

Lisätiedot

TSL-peilikaappi TSL-spegelskåp. TST-peilikaappi TST-spegelskåp. Asennusohje Monteringsanvisning

TSL-peilikaappi TSL-spegelskåp. TST-peilikaappi TST-spegelskåp. Asennusohje Monteringsanvisning TSL-peilikaappi TSL-spegelskåp TST-peilikaappi TST-spegelskåp Asennusohje Monteringsanvisning Osaluettelo PEILIKAAPIT TSL40-TSL70 TST40-TST70 TSL75-TSL90 TST75-TST90 Nimike Määrä kpl Määrä kpl Asennusohje

Lisätiedot

67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd 3 17.06.11 09:11

67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd 3 17.06.11 09:11 A 1 B 3 C 3 67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd 3 17.06.11 09:11 D E 2 4 5 F 6 8 7 4 67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd 4 17.06.11 09:11 G ON/OFF H 5 67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd

Lisätiedot

Clean the timer using a lightly moistened cloth. Only use mild cleaning agents, never solvents or corrosive chemicals.

Clean the timer using a lightly moistened cloth. Only use mild cleaning agents, never solvents or corrosive chemicals. Kitchen Timer Art.no 34-2360-1, -2, -3 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images

Lisätiedot

Suihkunurkka Shower enclosure / Duschhörna

Suihkunurkka Shower enclosure / Duschhörna Suihkunurkka Shower enclosure / Duschhörna Opal suhkunurkissa on kaksi karkaistua 6 mm kirkkaasta turvalasista valmistettua kaarevaa lasiovea jotka avautuvat sisään- ja ulospäin. Ovet kiinnittyvät toisiinsa

Lisätiedot

TV/Monitor Wall Bracket

TV/Monitor Wall Bracket English TV/Monitor Wall Bracket Art.no 38-5324 Model Wall mount 50/75/100 Read the entire instruction manual before use and then safe it for future reference. We reserve the right to make changes to text,

Lisätiedot

Baseball Cap Painting Kit

Baseball Cap Painting Kit Baseball Cap Painting Kit Art.no 31-8062 Instructions English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors

Lisätiedot

Installation instruction PEM

Installation instruction PEM Installation instruction ASENNUSOHJE PEM1032 2010-02 SURGE ARRESTER SET FOR POLE MOUNT TRANSFORMER YLIJÄNNITESUOJASETTI PYLVÄSMUUNTAJALLE ENGLISH SUOMI 2/8 PEM1032 2010-02 ENGLISH GENERAL INFORMATION -

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Toy chest Introduction / Safety information Includes Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only

Lisätiedot

Hand Operated Meat Mincer

Hand Operated Meat Mincer Hand Operated Meat Mincer Art.no 34-178 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images

Lisätiedot

I-VALO LED 6721 RETROFIT instructions

I-VALO LED 6721 RETROFIT instructions I-VALO LED 6721 RETROFIT instructions FI Asennusohjeet EN Installation instructions DE Montageanleitung I-VALO LED6721 RETROFIT asennusohjeet 12/2013 I-VALO LED 6721 RETROFIT FI 6721 RetroFit-paketin sisältö

Lisätiedot

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ASENNUSOHJE PEM SJTK31 SJTK46 ENGLISH SUOMI

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ASENNUSOHJE PEM SJTK31 SJTK46 ENGLISH SUOMI INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ASENNUSOHJE PEM1256 2010-2 SJTK31 SJTK46 ENGLISH SUOMI GB GENERAL INFORMATION - Check that the kit is suitable for the cable type. - Check the materials listed in the bill of materials

Lisätiedot

Z29705 KITCHEN TROLLEY PYÖRÄLLINEN APUPÖYTÄ KEITTIÖÖN KÖKSBÄNK PÅ HJUL RULLEBORD TIL KØKKENET KÜCHENROLLWAGEN. Assembly and safety advice

Z29705 KITCHEN TROLLEY PYÖRÄLLINEN APUPÖYTÄ KEITTIÖÖN KÖKSBÄNK PÅ HJUL RULLEBORD TIL KØKKENET KÜCHENROLLWAGEN. Assembly and safety advice KITCHEN TROLLEY Assembly and safety advice PYÖRÄLLINEN APUPÖYTÄ KEITTIÖÖN Asennus- a turvaoheet KÖKSBÄNK PÅ HUL Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar RULLEBORD TIL KØKKENET Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger

Lisätiedot

Disposal This product should be disposed of in accordance with local regulations. If you are unsure how to proceed, contact your local council.

Disposal This product should be disposed of in accordance with local regulations. If you are unsure how to proceed, contact your local council. Elegant Table Lamp Art.no 18-1227-1, -2, 36-1131-1, -2 ENGLISH Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors

Lisätiedot

Choose Finland-Helsinki Valitse Finland-Helsinki

Choose Finland-Helsinki Valitse Finland-Helsinki Write down the Temporary Application ID. If you do not manage to complete the form you can continue where you stopped with this ID no. Muista Temporary Application ID. Jos et onnistu täyttää lomake loppuun

Lisätiedot

120 cm Decorative LED Tree

120 cm Decorative LED Tree 120 cm Decorative LED Tree Art.no 36-6106 Model WX-LED44-160WW-10-1 ENGLISH Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the right

Lisätiedot

TV/Monitor Wall Bracket

TV/Monitor Wall Bracket English TV/Monitor Wall Bracket. Drill holes in the wall using a suitable drill bit.. Screw the wall plate to the wall.. Fasten the bracket using the included bolts. Art.no - Model Wall mount 0//00/00

Lisätiedot

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan DIM * lähempää.

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan DIM * lähempää. SIRIUS FLOOD S SIRIUS FLOOD M SIRIUS FLOOD L GLFS 20W GLFS 40W GLFS 65W GLFM 88W GLFM 110W GLFL 134W GLFL 160W GLFL 182W DIM* 1.8m 2.0m 2.3m 2.8m 2.8m 6.5m 6.5m 6.5m * SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten,

Lisätiedot

OMEGA MINI. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND

OMEGA MINI. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND OMEGA MINI 31W OMEGA MINI 44W OMEGA MINI 61W OMEGA MINI 74W OMEGA MINI 84W GLMO00031 GLMO00044 GLMO00061 GLMO00074 GLMO00084 31 W 44 W 61 W 74 W 84 W 4150 lm 5900 lm 7600 lm 8600 lm 10500 lm 31W, 44W,

Lisätiedot

HOO B00 - B01 HOO B20 - B24

HOO B00 - B01 HOO B20 - B24 31833137.fm Page 1 Friday, July 9, 2004 2:37 PM ITALLATIOBLAD Minsta tillåtna avstånd från olika typer av spisar: 65 cm (elektrisk spis), 75 cm (gasspis, gasolspis eller koleldad spis). Följ givna anvisningar

Lisätiedot

GAMMA. Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie FI Kempele, Finland

GAMMA. Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie FI Kempele, Finland GAMMA 34W GAMMA 42W GAMMA 56W GAMMA 69W GAMMA 82W GAMMA 95W GAMMA 114W GLG00034 GLG00042 GLG00056 GLG00069 GLG00082 GLG00095 GLG00115 34 W 42 W 56 W 69 W 82 W 95 W 115W Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie 12-14

Lisätiedot

LINC 17. sanka.fi 130624A

LINC 17. sanka.fi 130624A LINC 17 130624A SANKA takaa tuotteen toimivuuden kun asennus tapahtuu ohjeiden mukaisesti. SANKA garanterar produktens funktion då monteringsanvisningen följs. sanka.fi Tarvittaessa. Vid behov. 6mm 3mm

Lisätiedot

Samlevejledning Centrifugalspreder CS 2400

Samlevejledning Centrifugalspreder CS 2400 Samlevejledning Centrifugalspreder CS 2400 1 Vær opmærksom på at alle dele medfølger. 2 x håndtag (nr. 1) 1 x justering (nr. 2) 6 x bolt 55 mm (nr. 3) 4 x møtrik (nr. 4) 2 x afstandsbøs (nr.5) 4 x spændeskive

Lisätiedot

mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows

mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows MINI CASSETTE Suitable for 17mm or 20mm chain or constant tension spring mechanism. The spring mechanism is suited also for operating from the bottom

Lisätiedot

Suihkunurkka ja -seinä. Shower corner and walls Duschhörna och duschvägg

Suihkunurkka ja -seinä. Shower corner and walls Duschhörna och duschvägg Suihkunurkka ja -seinä Shower corner and walls Duschhörna och duschvägg Manufactured for Onninen 3/2012 Suihkunurkka Shower enclosure Duschhörna E019057, AIT256 Opal suhkunurkissa on kaksi karkaistua 6

Lisätiedot

ENGLISH. 1. Screw off the battery cover. 2. Replace the battery with a new type AG10/SR54 and screw back battery cover.

ENGLISH. 1. Screw off the battery cover. 2. Replace the battery with a new type AG10/SR54 and screw back battery cover. ENGLISH Step Counter Art.no. 34-7355 Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and for making any necessary

Lisätiedot

PAINEILMALETKUKELA-AUTOMAATTI AUTOMATIC AIR HOSE REEL

PAINEILMALETKUKELA-AUTOMAATTI AUTOMATIC AIR HOSE REEL MAV4 MAV5 MAV6 PAINEILMALETKUKELA-AUTOMAATTI AUTOMATIC AIR HOSE REEL Käyttöohje Instruction manual HUOMIO! Lue käyttöohjeet huolellisesti ennen laitteen käyttöä ja noudata kaikkia annettuja ohjeita. Säilytä

Lisätiedot

Stege till uppblåsbar pool Bassengtrapp Portaat uima-altaaseen

Stege till uppblåsbar pool Bassengtrapp Portaat uima-altaaseen KÄYTTÖOHJE BRUKSANVISNING Stege till uppblåsbar pool Bassengtrapp Portaat uima-altaaseen Ver. 00-000 Modell/Malli: AC-90 Nr/Nro: -9 SVENSKA Stege till uppblåsbar pool Artikelnummer: -9, modell AC-90 Läs

Lisätiedot

ARM-519 ARM-520. Fixed wall mount. User guide. Användarhandledning. Käyttöohje. Brugervejledning. Brukermanual

ARM-519 ARM-520. Fixed wall mount. User guide. Användarhandledning. Käyttöohje. Brugervejledning. Brukermanual ARM-19 ARM-20 Fixed wall mount EN SE FI DK NO User guide Användarhandledning Käyttöohje Brugervejledning Brukermanual EN User guide SE Användarhandledning For mounting on concrete and wooden walls, please

Lisätiedot

Røgalarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible Smokealarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible (Cavius type 2001-TK001)

Røgalarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible Smokealarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible (Cavius type 2001-TK001) Røgalarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible Smokealarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible (Cavius type 2001-TK001) Produktet har haft 3 godkendelsesnummre: The product has had 3 approval numbers: Frem til maj 2012 var

Lisätiedot

ECO S. Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie FI Kempele, Finland

ECO S. Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie FI Kempele, Finland ECO S 29W ECO S 34W ECO S 40W ECO S 52W ECO S 62W ECO S 70W ECO S 74W GLES000029 GLES000034 GLES000040 GLES000052 GLES000062 GLES000070 GLES000074 29W 34W 40W 52W 62W 70W 74W ECO S 82W ECO S 97W ECO S

Lisätiedot

SIGMA 77W SIGMA 117W SIGMA 155W SIGMA 235W GLSI00077 GLSI00117 GLSI00155 GLSI W 117 W 155 W 235 W lm lm lm lm

SIGMA 77W SIGMA 117W SIGMA 155W SIGMA 235W GLSI00077 GLSI00117 GLSI00155 GLSI W 117 W 155 W 235 W lm lm lm lm SIGMA 77W SIGMA 117W SIGMA 155W SIGMA 235W GLSI00077 GLSI00117 GLSI00155 GLSI00235 77 W 117 W 155 W 235 W 10300 lm 14700 lm 20500 lm 30000 lm Greenled Tarjusojantie 12-14 90440 Kempele FINLAND Turvallisuusvaroitukset:

Lisätiedot

DK: ADVARSEL! bruges i horisontal position. Må ikke tildækkes eller bruges i nærheden af letantændeligt materiale, da dette kan medføre brandfare.

DK: ADVARSEL! bruges i horisontal position. Må ikke tildækkes eller bruges i nærheden af letantændeligt materiale, da dette kan medføre brandfare. INFRAVARMER FOR UTE OG INNENDØRS BRUK INFRAVÄRMARE FÖR ANVÄNDNING UTOM- OCH INOMHUS INFRAVARMER TIL UDENDØRS OG INDENDØRS BRUG INFRAPUNALÄMMITIN ULKO- JA SISÄKÄYTTÖÖN NO: TEKNISK BESKRIVELSE & BRUKSANVISNING

Lisätiedot

Floor lamp assembly. Specifications. Table lamp assembly. English. Floor Lamp Height 148 cm Bulb Cable length

Floor lamp assembly. Specifications. Table lamp assembly. English. Floor Lamp Height 148 cm Bulb Cable length Art.no 18-2802, 18-2803 Model CS-MT021-UK, CS-FL017-UK Vera Floor/Table Lamp 36-5232, 36-5233 CS-MT021, CS-FL017 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save

Lisätiedot

FORMULA Formula-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Monteringsanvisningar för Formula-bastuinredning

FORMULA Formula-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Monteringsanvisningar för Formula-bastuinredning FORMULA Formula-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Lue myös Yleiset asennusohjeet. Tarkista laudekorkeus laudesuunnitelmastasi. Ohjeessa on käytetty vakiolaudekorkeuksia. Monteringsanvisningar för Formula-bastuinredning

Lisätiedot

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää.

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää. SIRIUS L SIRIUS 134L SIRIUS 160L SIRIUS 182L GLS134L GLS160L GLS182L 134 W 160 W 182 W 16800 lm 19800 lm 21800 lm * SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa

Lisätiedot

Z29538A Z29538B. LED Lamps. LED-valosarja. LED-lamper. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvaohjeet. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

Z29538A Z29538B. LED Lamps. LED-valosarja. LED-lamper. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvaohjeet. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED Lamps Operation and Safety Notes LED-valosara Käyttö- a turvaoheet LED-lampor Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED-lamper Brugs- og sikkerhedsanvisninger LED-Leuchten Bedienungs- und Sicherheitshinweise

Lisätiedot

230 V Fan. Safety. Product description. Care and maintenance. Disposal. Specifications

230 V Fan. Safety. Product description. Care and maintenance. Disposal. Specifications 230 V Fan Art.no 36-4769 Model P2123HBL English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images

Lisätiedot

ALFA LINE. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND

ALFA LINE. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND Alfa Line TW 47W Alfa Line 34W Alfa Line 45W Alfa Line 88W GLALTW00047 GLAL00034 GLAL00045 GLAL00088 47 W 34 W 45 W 88 W 5400 lm 4500 lm 5800 lm 10100 lm Greenled Tarjusojantie 12-14 90440 Kempele FINLAND

Lisätiedot

Dimmer switch. Operating instructions A short press on the dimmer knob turns the light on and off. Turn clockwise to increase brightness.

Dimmer switch. Operating instructions A short press on the dimmer knob turns the light on and off. Turn clockwise to increase brightness. switch Art.no 36-2810 Model EFM700DC Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and any necessary

Lisätiedot

mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows

mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows DOMICET MINI Suitable for mm or 20mm chain or constant tension spring mechanism. Optimized for tilting windows and the spring mechanism is suited also

Lisätiedot

Provides power to the aerial amplifier when power supply is missing from a satellite receiver box or TV.

Provides power to the aerial amplifier when power supply is missing from a satellite receiver box or TV. Art.no 38-4566 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and any necessary changes

Lisätiedot

Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung

Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung Patent by Multibrackets Art.no. 38-4637 Ver. 20130926 2 Wall Bracket Art.no. 38-4637 English Please read the entire instruction manual before

Lisätiedot

anna minun kertoa let me tell you

anna minun kertoa let me tell you anna minun kertoa let me tell you anna minun kertoa I OSA 1. Anna minun kertoa sinulle mitä oli. Tiedän että osaan. Kykenen siihen. Teen nyt niin. Minulla on oikeus. Sanani voivat olla puutteellisia mutta

Lisätiedot

Assembly, operating and safety instructions. Asennus-, käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet. Monterings-, bruks- och säkerhetsanvisningar

Assembly, operating and safety instructions. Asennus-, käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet. Monterings-, bruks- och säkerhetsanvisningar Indoor Fountain Assembly, operating and safety instructions Suihkulähde sisätiloihin Asennus-, käyttö- a turvallisuusoheet Inomhusfontän Monterings-, bruks- och säkerhetsanvisningar Indendørs kilde Monterings-,

Lisätiedot

LED CABINET LIGHT. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED SKÅPBELYSNING. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

LED CABINET LIGHT. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED SKÅPBELYSNING. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED CABINET LIGHT Operation and Safety Notes LED-KAAPPIVALO Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED SKÅPBELYSNING Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED-BELYSNING INDE I SKABET Brugs- og sikkerhedsanvisninger

Lisätiedot

TRIMFENA Ultra Fin FX

TRIMFENA Ultra Fin FX BRUKSANVISNING KÄYTTÖOHJE TRIMFENA Ultra Fin FX TASAUSSIIVEKE Ultra Fin FX Artikelnr./nro 31-1766 vers. 001-2003-03 Trimfena/Tasaussiiveke Ultra Fin FX B. Ca 6 mm avstånd till växelhuset. B. Vaihe 2, noin

Lisätiedot

National Building Code of Finland, Part D1, Building Water Supply and Sewerage Systems, Regulations and guidelines 2007

National Building Code of Finland, Part D1, Building Water Supply and Sewerage Systems, Regulations and guidelines 2007 National Building Code of Finland, Part D1, Building Water Supply and Sewerage Systems, Regulations and guidelines 2007 Chapter 2.4 Jukka Räisä 1 WATER PIPES PLACEMENT 2.4.1 Regulation Water pipe and its

Lisätiedot

Manual, mechanical HDMI switch with 4 inputs and one output.

Manual, mechanical HDMI switch with 4 inputs and one output. HDMI Switch, manual Art.no. 38-2263 Model HD-0411 English Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and

Lisätiedot

EXCLUSIVE Exclusive-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Monteringsanvisningar för Exclusive-bastuinredning

EXCLUSIVE Exclusive-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Monteringsanvisningar för Exclusive-bastuinredning EXCLUSIVE Exclusive-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Lue myös Yleiset asennusohjeet. Tarkista laudekorkeus laudesuunnitelmastasi. Ohjeessa on käytetty vakiolaudekorkeuksia. Monteringsanvisningar för Exclusive-bastuinredning

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Food Warmer. Description of parts and features. Introduction. Included items. Proper use. Dimensions / materials

Introduction. Food Warmer. Description of parts and features. Introduction. Included items. Proper use. Dimensions / materials Introduction 1 2 3 4 Food Warmer Introduction These operating instructions form a part of this product. They contain important information on safety, use and disposal. Make yourself familiar with all the

Lisätiedot

Varia Home Collection. Varia

Varia Home Collection. Varia Home Collection Varia KAUNIS VARIA BEAUTIFUL VARIA VACKRA VARIA 2 Varia Home Collection -mallistossa näkyvät tämän päivän selkeät sisutustrendit. Suorat linjat ja Nurmelan laadukas viimeistely yhdistyvät

Lisätiedot

Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung

Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung Art.no. 38-4936 Ver. 20150807 2 Wall Bracket Art.no. 38-4936 English Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for

Lisätiedot

38-2929. TV Table. TV-bänk TV-benk TV-taso. Ver. 200804. www.clasohlson.com

38-2929. TV Table. TV-bänk TV-benk TV-taso. Ver. 200804. www.clasohlson.com 38-22 TV Table TV-bänk TV-benk TV-taso SUOMI NORSK SVENSKA ENGLISH Ver. 200804 www.clasohlson.com TV Table Art. No: 38-22 Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it

Lisätiedot

Acacia. Care and maintenance. Disposal. English

Acacia. Care and maintenance. Disposal. English Acacia Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and any necessary changes made to technical

Lisätiedot

Recirkulering. El-tilslutning. Kontrolpanel. Dansk. Timerfunktion

Recirkulering. El-tilslutning. Kontrolpanel. Dansk. Timerfunktion 1 2 Dansk Recirkulering Luften renses ved hjælp at aktive kulfiltre hvorefter den returneres til rummet. Kulfiltre bestilles separat. El-tilslutning Emhætten skal tilsluttes 230 V i henhold til stærkstrømsreglementet.

Lisätiedot

Picture Light Art.no , -2 Model PLED-15ZS-BK , -2 PLED-15ZS-WH

Picture Light Art.no , -2 Model PLED-15ZS-BK , -2 PLED-15ZS-WH Picture Light Art.no 8-590-, - Model PLED-5ZS-BK 36-4565-, - PLED-5ZS-WH ENGLISH Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors

Lisätiedot

VAROITUKSET. Älä pura laitetta osiin.

VAROITUKSET. Älä pura laitetta osiin. VAROITUKSET Laitteen väärinkäyttö voi johtaa henkilövahinkoihin. Noudata kaikkia tässä ohjekirjassa annettuja ohjeita ja käytä laitetta oikein. Älä koskaan seiso laitteen alapuolella. Älä pura laitetta

Lisätiedot

Jenna komero 120/150. Phone: Since E J Hiipakka Oy Teollisuustie 1 FI JURVA, FINLAND

Jenna komero 120/150.  Phone: Since E J Hiipakka Oy Teollisuustie 1 FI JURVA, FINLAND - Since 1951 - Jenna komero 120/150 www.hiipakka.net Phone: +358 20 7689 500? E J Hiipakka Oy Teollisuustie 1 FI - 66300 JURVA, FINLAND i Pusseissa / i påsar / in bags x16 x8 x8 x4 = x 64 x1 x8 4x15 x4

Lisätiedot

Asennusohje SpaDealers Löylytynnyri S1800 lisäohje

Asennusohje SpaDealers Löylytynnyri S1800 lisäohje Asennusohje SpaDealers Löylytynnyri S1800 lisäohje Huomioi erityisesti seuraavaa: 1. Kaikki puuosat on säilytettävä kuivassa tilassa ja niiden on oltava kuivia myös asennettaessa. Älä koskaan asenna sateessa

Lisätiedot

LED PICTURE LIGHT. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED TAVELBELYSNING. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

LED PICTURE LIGHT. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED TAVELBELYSNING. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED PICTURE LIGHT Operation and Safety Notes LED-VALO Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED TAVELBELYSNING Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED-BILLEDLAMPE Brugs- og sikkerhedsanvisninger LED-BILDERLEUCHTE

Lisätiedot

Installation instruction PEM

Installation instruction PEM Installation instruction ASENNUSOHJE PEM1031 2010-04 CURRENT LIMITING DEVICE FOR POLE MOUNT TRANSFORMER VIRTAA RAJOITTAVA SUOJA PYLVÄSMUUNTAJALLE ENGLISH SUOMI 75 2/8 PEM1031 2010-04 ENGLISH GENERAL INFORMATION

Lisätiedot

Ida. Komero 180. www.hiipakka.net Phone: +358 20 7689 500. - Since 1951 - E J Hiipakka Oy Teollisuustie 1 FI - 66300 JURVA, FINLAND

Ida. Komero 180. www.hiipakka.net Phone: +358 20 7689 500. - Since 1951 - E J Hiipakka Oy Teollisuustie 1 FI - 66300 JURVA, FINLAND - Since 1951 - Ida Komero 180 www.hiipakka.net Phone: +358 20 7689 500? E J Hiipakka Oy Teollisuustie 1 FI - 66300 JURVA, FINLAND i Pusseissa / i påsar / in bags 24 x 8 x 8 x ~100 x 1 x 4 x 4 x 12 x x

Lisätiedot

Instruktion Käyttöohjeet Instruksjon Bedienungsanleitung Instructions Brugsanvisning Manuel d utilisation

Instruktion Käyttöohjeet Instruksjon Bedienungsanleitung Instructions Brugsanvisning Manuel d utilisation ÖL PUKULEVY ØKJÆR CHEERÄUMCHIL OW LE EKRER CHE-EIGE Instruktion Käyttöohjeet Instruksjon edienungsanleitung Instructions rugsanvisning Manuel d utilisation 953 53 07-01 T-30341 ME I L Y KOV 101 90 78-20

Lisätiedot

Expandable LED String Light

Expandable LED String Light Expandable LED String Light Art.no 36-5663, 36-5664 Model WX-LED44-50WW ENGLISH Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the

Lisätiedot

Z30347C. Wall & Ceiling Light. Seinä- ja kattovalaisin. Tak- och väggplafond. Væg- og loftslampe. Wand- und Deckenleuchte. Assembly and safety advice

Z30347C. Wall & Ceiling Light. Seinä- ja kattovalaisin. Tak- och väggplafond. Væg- og loftslampe. Wand- und Deckenleuchte. Assembly and safety advice Wall & Ceiling Light Assembly and safety advice Seinä- a kattovalaisin Asennus- a turvaoheet Tak- och väggplafond Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Væg- og loftslampe Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger

Lisätiedot

STEF STOF CE... 9!, 2-.,. Version Fläkt Woods Oy

STEF STOF CE... 9!, 2-.,. Version Fläkt Woods Oy STEF STOF STEF STOF... 3.... 4... 5... 6... 7... 8 CE... 9!, 2-.,. Version 22.02.2002 Fläkt Woods Oy 2 STEF STOF STEF STOF. BOGA MORA.,,,.. 2 We reserve the right to make changes.. 1 BOGA 1.,,. 1. 2. STEF

Lisätiedot

MOOTTORIPYÖRÄNOSTIN MOTORCYCLE LIFT

MOOTTORIPYÖRÄNOSTIN MOTORCYCLE LIFT MEG30 Lue käyttöohjeet huolellisesti ennen laitteen käyttöä ja noudata kaikkia annettuja ohjeita. Säilytä ohjeet myöhempää tarvetta varten. Read the instruction manual carefully before using the tool and

Lisätiedot

Information on preparing Presentation

Information on preparing Presentation Information on preparing Presentation Seminar on big data management Lecturer: Spring 2017 20.1.2017 1 Agenda Hints and tips on giving a good presentation Watch two videos and discussion 22.1.2017 2 Goals

Lisätiedot