Introduction. Chest of Drawers. Introduction. Proper Use. Supply Scope. Description of parts and features

Koko: px
Aloita esitys sivulta:

Download "Introduction. Chest of Drawers. Introduction. Proper Use. Supply Scope. Description of parts and features"

Transkriptio

1 Introduction Chest of Drawers Introduction Before assembling and using the product for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly instructions and safety instructions carefully. Only use the product as described and for the designated areas of application. Please keep these instructions in a safe place. If you hand this product on to a third party, you must also pass on all documents relating to the product. Proper Use The product is suitable for storing and keeping safe small and lightweight objects. It is designed for use in private, dry, indoor areas. Any use other than previously mentioned or any product modification is prohibited and can lead to injuries and / or product damage. The manufacturer is not liable for any damages caused by any use other than for the intended purpose. The product is not intended for commercial use. Description of parts and features 1 Top panel 2 Right side panel 3 Trim 4 Bottom connection piece 5 Back panel 6 Left side panel 7 Top connection piece 8 Separating panel 9 Middle connection piece 10 Back / sides (small drawer), preassembled component 11 Bottom (small drawer) 12 Left front (small drawer) 13 Right front (small drawer) 14 Back / sides (large drawer), preassembled component 15 Bottom (large drawer) 16 Front (large drawer) Wooden dowel (approx. ø 7.8 x 30 mm) 18 Cam pin (approx. ø 6 x 36 mm) 19 Cam connector (approx. ø 15 x 12 mm) 20 Drawer handle 21 Cross-head screw (approx. ø 4 x 20 mm) 22 Metal drawer runner (small drawer) 23 Cross-head screw (approx. ø 4 x 10 mm) 24 Dowel (approx. ø 6 x 30 mm) 25 Cross-head screw (approx. ø 3.5 x 40 mm) 26 Wooden dowel (approx. ø 5.8 x 30 mm) 27 Cam pin (approx. ø 6 x 25 mm) 28 Cam connector (approx. ø 12 x 10 mm) 29 Cam pin (approx. ø 6 x 36 mm) 30 Cross-head screw (approx. ø 4 x 9 mm) 31 Back panel restraint 32 Cross-head screw (approx. ø 2.5 x 16 mm) 33 Cap 34 Metal drawer runner (large drawer) 35 Cross-head screw (approx. ø 3 x 10 mm) Supply Scope Immediately after unpacking, check that the delivery is complete and that the product and all its parts are in perfect condition. Do not under any circumstances assemble the product if the delivery is incomplete. 1 Top panel 1 Right side panel 1 Trim 1 Bottom connection piece 1 Back panel 1 Left side panel 1 Top connection piece 1 Separating panel 1 Middle connection piece 2 Back / sides (small drawer), preassembled components 2 Bottoms (small drawer) 1 Left front (small drawer) 1 Right front (small drawer) 4 Back/sides (large drawer), preassembled components 4 Bottoms (large drawer) GB/IE _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

2 Introduction / Safety advice 4 Fronts (large drawer) 19 Wooden dowels (approx. ø 7.8 x 30 mm) 10 Cam pins (approx. ø 6 x 36 mm) 12 Cam connectors (approx. ø 15 x 12 mm) 10 Drawer handles 10 Cross-head screws (approx. ø 4 x 20 mm) 4 Metal drawer runners (small drawer) 12 Cross-head screws (approx. ø 4 x 10 mm) 2 Dowel (approx. ø 6 x 30 mm) 3 Cross-head screws (approx. ø 3.5 x 40 mm 16 Wooden dowels (approx. ø 5.8 x 30 mm) 12 Cam pins (approx. ø 6 x 25 mm) 12 Cam connectors (approx. ø 12 x 10 mm) 2 Cam pins (approx. ø 6 x 36 mm) 12 Cross-head screws (approx. ø 4 x 9 mm) 4 Back panel restraints 4 Cross-head screws (approx. ø 2.5 x 16 mm) 12 Caps 8 Metal drawer runners (large drawer) 16 Cross-head screws (approx. ø 3 x 10 mm) 1 Assembly instructions Technical data Dimensions: approx. 79 x 80 x 34 cm (W x H x D) Material: MDF, chipboard Max. load: 20 kg for top panel 10 kg per drawer Safety advice KEEP ALL THE SAFETY ADVICE AND INSTRUC- TIONS IN A SAFE PLACE FOR FUTURE REFERENCE! RISK OF LOSS OF LIFE OR ACCIDENT TO IN- FANTS AND CHILDREN! Never leave children unsupervised with the packaging materials. Danger of suffocation. This product is not a toy! CAUTION! RISK OF INJURY! Make sure that all parts are undamaged and assembled correctly. Improper assembly carries a risk of injury. Damaged parts may affect the safety and function of the product. CAUTION! Do not leave children unsupervised! The product is not a climbing frame or a toy! Make sure that nobody, especially a child, climbs on or leans against the product. The wall fastenings could be torn out of the wall and the product could tip over, resulting in injury or damage. DANGER OF ELECTRIC SHOCK! DANGER OF DAMAGE TO PROPERTY! DANGER OF IN- JURY! Ensure that you do not strike electrical cables, gas or water pipes when you are drilling into the wall. If necessary, check the wall using a suitable detector before you drill. Examine the wall before installation and choose suitable installation fixings. We have supplied fixings suitable for an ordinary solid masonry wall. CAUTION! FIRE HAZARD! Do not position the product near an open fire and / or radiant heaters. Make sure that this product is standing on a solid, level surface. Distribute weight upon this products surface evenly so that it cannot overturn. Regularly check the stability of all connections and retighten the screws. Keep the product away from water and moisture. Otherwise the product may be damaged. The safety of the product can only be ensured if it is properly assembled and all connections are made securely. Check the stability of the product before you use it. CAUTION! Do not lift or move the product if it is supporting any object. CAUTION! RISK OF SHEAR- ING OR CRUSHING INJURY! Please ensure that your fingers do not get themselves between the drawers and the carcass when you are opening or closing the drawers. kg Do not exceed the allowable maximum loads on the top panel (20 kg) or the drawers (10 kg each). Failure to observe this advice may lead to injury and/ or damage to the product. 4 GB/IE 64099_liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

3 Assembly / Cleaning and Care / Service / Disposal Assembly Note: Assemble the product on a scratch-resistant floor that is sufficiently large. You may have to put a blanket or the like down in order to avoid damaging the product. Note: This product requires wall mounting. Make sure that you position the mounting material at the right height. Otherwise you will not be able to mount the product correctly. Note: Assembly requires an electric drill with a 6 mm diameter drill bit and a screwdriver. Refer to the operating instructions for your electric drill before assembly. Assemble the product in accordance with Figs. A to M. Note: Regularly check the stability of all connections and retighten the screws regularly. Cleaning and Care Do not under any circumstances use corrosive or abrasive cleaning agents. These may damage the product. Clean the product with a dry, non-fluffing cloth. To remove more stubborn dirt, use a damp cloth and, if necessary, a mild cleaning agent. IE Service Ireland Tel: (0,08 EUR/Min. (peak) 0,06 EUR/Min. (off peak)) IAN Disposal The packaging is made entirely of recyclable materials, which you may dispose of at local recycling facilities. Contact your local refuse disposal authority for more details of how to dispose of your worn-out product. Product description: Chest of Drawers Model No.: Z30845 Version: 07 / 2011 Service GB Service Great Britain Tel.: (0,10 GBP/Min.) IAN GB/IE _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

4 Johdanto Lipasto Johdanto Tutustu tuotteeseen ennen sen asentamista ja ensimmäistä käyttöönottoa. Lue huolellisesti seuraavat asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Käytä tuotetta ainoastaan ohjeiden mukaan ja siinä mainittuihin tarkoituksiin. Säilytä nämä ohjeet huolellisesti. Anna kaikki tätä tuotetta koskevat paperit aina tuotteen mukana eteenpäin. Käyttötarkoitus Tuote on tarkoitettu pienten ja kevyiden esineiden säilytykseen. Se on tarkoitettu yksinomaan yksityiskäyttöön kuivissa sisätiloissa. Se voi aiheuttaa loukkaantumisia ja / tai tuotteen vanhinkoitumista. Valmistaja ei vastaa virheellisestä käytöstä johtuneista vahingoista. Tuote ei ole tarkoitettu ammattimaiseen käyttöön. Osaluettelo 1 Kansilevy 2 Oikea sivuseinä 3 Paneeli 4 Alempi liitoskappale 5 Takaseinä 6 Vasen sivuseinä 7 Ylempi liitoskappale 8 Väliseinä 9 Keskimmäinen liitoskappale 10 Takaseinä / sivuseinät (pieni laatikko), esiasennettu 11 Pohjalevy (pieni laatikko) 12 Vasen etulevy (pieni laatikko) 13 Oikea etulevy (pieni laatikko) 14 Takaseinä / sivuseinät (iso laatikko), esiasennettu 15 Pohjalevy (iso laatikko) 16 Etulevy (iso laatikko) Puutulppa (n. ø 7,8 x 30 mm) 18 Ruuvitulppa (n. ø 6 x 36 mm) 19 Epäkeskoliitin (n. ø 15 x 12 mm) 20 Laatikon vedin 21 Ristikantaruuvi (n. ø 4 x 20 mm) 22 Metallikisko (pieni laatikko) 23 Ristikantaruuvi (n. ø 4 x 10 mm) 24 Tulppa (n. ø 6 x 30 mm) 25 Ristikantaruuvi (n. ø 3,5 x 40 mm) 26 Puutulppa (n. ø 5,8 x 30 mm) 27 Ruuvitulppa (n. ø 6 x 25 mm) 28 Epäkeskoliitin (n. ø 12 x 10 mm) 29 Ruuvitulppa (n. ø 6 x 36 mm) 30 Ristikantaruuvi (n. ø 4 x 9 mm) 31 Takaseinän stabilointi 32 Ristikantaruuvi (n. ø 2,5 x 16 mm) 33 Peitenuppi 34 Metallikisko (iso laatikko) 35 Ristikantaruuvi (n. ø 3 x 10 mm) Toimituksen sisältö Tarkista heti avattuasi pakkaukset toimituksen täydellisyys sekä tuotteen ja osien moitteeton kunto. Älä missään tapauksessa asenna tuotetta, jos toimitus ei ole täydellinen. 1 kansilevy 1 oikea sivuseinä 1 paneeli 1 alempi liitoskappale 1 takaseinä 1 vasen sivuseinä 1 ylempi liitoskappale 1 väliseinä 1 keskimmäinen liitoskappale 2 takaseinää / sivuseinää (pieni laatikko), esiasennettu 2 pohjalevyä (pieni laatikko) 1 vasen etulevy (pieni laatikko) 1 oikea etulevy (pieni laatikko) 4 takaseinää / sivuseinää (iso laatikko), esiasennettu 4 pohjalevyä (iso laatikko) 4 etulevyä (iso laatikko) 19 puutulppaa (n. ø 7,8 x 30 mm) 10 ruuvitulppaa (n. ø 6 x 36 mm) 12 epäkeskoliitintä (n. ø 15 x 12 mm) 6 FI 64099_liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

5 Johdanto / Turvaohjeet 10 laatikon vedintä 10 ristikantaruuvia (n. ø 4 x 20 mm) 4 metallikiskoa (pieni laatikko) 12 ristikantaruuvia (n. ø 4 x 10 mm) 2 tulppaa (n. ø 6 x 30 mm) 3 ristikantaruuvia (n. ø 3,5 x 40 mm) 16 puutulppaa (n. ø 5,8 x 30 mm) 12 ruuvitulppaa (n. ø 6 x 25 mm) 12 epäkeskoliitintä (n. ø 12 x 10 mm) 2 ruuvitulppaa (n. ø 6 x 36 mm) 12 ristikantaruuvia (n. ø 4 x 9 mm) 4 takaseinän stabilointia 4 ristikantaruuvia (n. ø 2,5 x 16 mm) 12 peitenuppia 8 metallikiskoa (iso laatikko) 16 ristikantaruuvia (n. ø 3 x 10 mm) 1 asennusohje Tekniset tiedot Mitat: n. 79 x 80 x 34 cm (l x k x s) Materiaali: MDF, lastulevy Max kuormitettavuus: 20 kg kansilevy 10 kg laatikko Turvaohjeet SÄILYTÄ KAIKKI TURVA- JA MUUT OHJEET TULEVAA TARVETTA VARTEN! HENGEN- JA TAPATURMANVAARA PIKKU- LAPSILLE JA LAPSILLE! Älä koskaan jätä lapsia pakkausmateriaalien läheisyyteen ilman valvontaa. Tukehtumisvaara. Älä anna tuotetta lasten käsiin. Tämä tuote ei ole leikkikalu! VARO! LOUKKAANTUMISVAARA! Varmista, että kaikki osat on asennettu asianmukaisesti ja vahingoittumattomina. Epäasianmukainen asennus merkitsee loukkaantumisvaaraa. Vialliset osat voivat vaikuttaa turvallisuuteen ja toimintaan. VARO! Älä jätä lapsia ilman valvontaa! Tuote ei ole kiipeilyteline eikä tarkoitettu lasten leikkeihin! Varmistaudu, ettei kukaan, erityisesti lapset, pääse kiipeämään tuotteelle tai nojaamaan siihen. Seinäkiinnitys voi irrota seinästä ja tuote kaatua. Tästä voi olla seurauksena loukkaantumisia ja / tai vaurioita. SÄHKÖISKUVAARA! AINEEL- LISTEN VAHINKOJEN VAARA! LOUKKAANTUMISVAARA! Varmistaudu, ettet seinää poratessasi osu sähkö-, kaasu tai vesijohtoihin. Tarkista seinä tarvittaessa johtojen etsintälaitteella, ennen kuin ryhdyt poraamaan seinää. Ota ennen seinäasennusta selvää, mikä asennusmateriaali sopii seinääsi. Olemme toimittaneet mukaan asennusmateriaalia, joka soveltuu tavanomaiseen kiinteään kiviseinään. VARO! TULIPALOVAARA! Älä milloinkaan sijoita tuotetta avoimen tulen ja / tai lämpösäteilijöiden läheisyyteen. Varmistaudu, että tuote seisoo tukevasti kiinteällä alustalla maan tasalla. Tuote on kuormitettava tasaisesti ja niin, ettei se pääse kaatumaan. Tarkista säännöllisesti, että kaikki liitoskohdat ovat moitteettomat ja kiristä ruuvit säännöllisesti. Pidä tuote loitolla vedestä ja kosteudesta. Ne voivat aiheuttaa aineellisia vaurioita. Tuotteen turvallisuus voidaan taata vain, jos se on asennettu määräystenmukaisesti ja kaikki liitoselementit on kiinnitetty kunnolla. Varmistaudu tuotteen tukevuudesta ennen kuin ryhdyt käyttämään sitä. VARO! Älä nosta äläkä liikuta tuotetta, jos sillä on painoa. VARO! PURISTUKSEENJOU- TUMISVAARA! Varo, etteivät sormesi joudu laatikoiden ja lipaston väliin laatikoita avatessasi ja sulkiessasi. kg Älä kuormita kansilevyä yli 20 kilolla äläkä yksittäistä laatikkoa yli 10 kilolla. Loukkaantumisvaara ja / tai tuotteen vaurioituminen ellei tätä ohjetta noudateta. FI _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

6 Asennus / Puhdistus ja hoito / Huolto / Jätehuolto Asennus Huomautus: Asenna tuote riittävän suurelle, naarmuuntumattomalle alustalle. Asete tarvittaessa peite tms. tuotteen alle, jotta välttyisit tuotteen vaurioitumisen. Huomautus: Tämä tuote on asennettava seinään. Tarkista, että asennusmateriaali sijoitetaan oikealle korkeudelle. Muussa tapauksessa tuotetta ei voida asentaa kunnolla. Huomautus: Asennukseen tarvitset porakoneen 6 mm poranterällä ja ristikantaruuvinvääntimen. Ota asennuksessa avuksesi porakoneesi käyttöohje. Asenna tuote kuvien A - M osoittamalla tavalla. Jätehuolto Pakkaus koostuu ympäristöystävällisistä materiaaleista ja voit toimittaa sen paikallisiin kierrätyspisteisiin. Voit tiedustella käytettyjen tuotteiden jätehuoltoa koskevista mahdollisuuksista kunnan tai kaupungin virastosta. Tuotenimitys: Lipasto Malli nro.: Z30845 Versio: 07 / 2011 Huomautus: Tarkista säännöllisesti, ettei liitoskohdissa ole vaurioita ja kiristä ruuvit säännöllisesti. Puhdistus ja hoito Älä missään tapauksessa käytä syövyttävää tai hankaavaa puhdistusainetta. Tuote voi muuten vahingoittua. Puhdista tuote kuivalla liinalla, joka ei nukkaannu. Käytä kosteaa liinaa ja tarvittaessa mietoa puhdistusainetta, jos tuote on erittäin likainen. Huolto FI Huolto Suomi Tel.: IAN FI 64099_liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

7 Inledning Byrå Inledning Bekanta dig med produkten före montering och första användning. Läs noga igenom följande monteringsinstruktion och säkerhetsinformationen. Använd produkten endast enligt beskrivningen och endast för de angivna ändamålen. Förvara denna anvisning väl. Överlämna även dessa handlingar om du överlåter produkten till en tredje person. Ändamålsenlig användning Produkten är avsedd för förvaring av små och lätta föremål. Den är endast avsedd för användning i torra rum inomhus och för privat bruk. En annan användning än den som beskrivits eller en förändring av produkten är inte tillåten och kan förorsaka personskador och / eller skador på produkten. Tillverkaren ansvarar inte för skador som förorsakas av icke ändamålsenlig användning. Denna produkt är ej lämplig för yrkesmässig användning. Beskrivning av delarna 1 Täckplatta 2 Höger sidovägg 3 Panel 4 Undre förbindelse 5 Bakvägg 6 Vänster sidovägg 7 Övre förbindelse 8 Skiljevägg 9 Mittenstycke 10 Bakvägg / sidoväggar (liten låda), förmonterad 11 Bottenplatta (liten låda) 12 Vänster frontplatta (liten låda) 13 Höger frontplatta (liten låda) 14 Bakvägg / sidoväggar (stor låda), förmonterad 15 Bottenplatta (stor låda) 16 Frontplatta (stor låda) Träplugg (ca. ø 7,8 x 30 mm) 18 Skruvplugg (ca. ø 6 x 36 mm) 19 Excenterförbindelse (ca. ø 15 x 12 mm) 20 Lådhandtag 21 Krysskruv (ca. ø 4 x 20 mm) 22 Metallskena (liten låda) 23 Krysskruv (ca. ø 4 x 10 mm) 24 Plugg (ca. ø 6 x 30 mm) 25 Krysskruv (ca. ø 3,5 x 40 mm) 26 Träplugg (ca. ø 5,8 x 30 mm) 27 Skruvplugg (ca. ø 6 x 25 mm) 28 Excenterförbindelse (ca. ø 12 x 10 mm) 29 Skruvplugg (ca. ø 6 x 36 mm) 30 Krysskruv (ca. ø 4 x 9 mm) 31 Stabilisering för bakvägg 32 Krysskruv (ca. ø 2,5 x 16 mm) 33 Täckbricka 34 Metallskena (stor låda) 35 Krysskruv (ca. ø 3 x 10 mm) Leveransomfång Kontrollera att leveransomfånget är fullständigt omedelbart efter att du har packat upp produkten. Kontrollera även att produkten och alla dess delar är i felfritt skick. Montera aldrig produkten, om leveransomfånget inte är fullständigt komplett. 1 täckplatta 1 höger sidovägg 1 panel 1 undre förbindelse 1 backvägg 1 vänster sidovägg 1 övre förbindelse 1 skiljevägg 1 mittenstycke 2 bakväggar / sidoväggar (liten låda), förmonterad 2 bottenplattor (liten låda) 1 vänster frontplatta (liten låda) 1 höger frontplatta (liten låda) 4 bakväggar / sidoväggar (stor låda), förmonterad 4 bottenplattor (stor låda) 4 frontplattor (stor låda) SE _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

8 Inledning / Säkerhetsinformation 19 träpluggar (ca. ø 7,8 x 30 mm) 10 skruvpluggar (ca. ø 6 x 36 mm) 12 excenterförbindelser (ca. ø 15 x 12 mm) 10 lådhandtag 10 krysskruvar (ca. ø 4 x 20 mm) 4 metallskenor (liten låda) 12 krysskruvar (ca. ø 4 x 10 mm) 2 pluggar (ca. ø 6 x 30 mm) 3 krysskruvar (ca. ø 3,5 x 40 mm) 16 träpluggar (ca. ø 5,8 x 30 mm) 12 skruvpluggar (ca. ø 6 x 25 mm) 12 excenterförbindelser (ca. ø 12 x 10 mm) 2 skruvpluggar (ca. ø 6 x 36 mm) 12 krysskruvar (ca. ø 4 x 9 mm) 4 stabiliseringar för bakvägg 4 krysskruvar (ca. ø 2,5 x 16 mm) 12 täckbrickor 8 metallskenor (stor låda) 16 krysskruvar (ca. ø 3 x 10 mm) 1 monteringsanvisning Tekniska data Mått: ca. 79 x 80 x 34 cm (B x H x D) Material: MDF, spånplatta Max. belastbarhet: 20 kg för täckplatta 10 kg per låda Säkerhetsinformation FÖRVARA ALLA SÄKERHETSINSTRUKTIONER OCH ANVISNINGAR FÖR FRAMTIDA BEHOV. RISK FÖR LIVSFARLIGA SKADOR FÖR SPÄDBARN OCH BARN! Låt inte barn leka med förpackningsmaterial. Kvävningsrisk föreligger. Förvaras oåtkomligt för barn. Denna produkt är ingen leksak! OBSERVERA! RISK FÖR SKADOR! Kontrollera även att alla delar är oskadade och korrekt monterade. Osakkunnig montering kan innebära skaderisk. Skadade delar kan medföra försämrad säkerhet och funktion. OBSERVERA! Lämna inte barn utan uppsikt! Produkten är ingen klätterställning eller leksak. Säkerställ att ingen kan hänga i eller luta sig mot produkten, speciellt barn. Väggmonteringen kan lossna ur väggen och produkten kan tippa. Risk för personskador och / eller materialskador. RISK FÖR STRÖMSTÖTAR! RISK FÖR MATERIALSKADOR! RISK FÖR PERSONSKADOR! Kontrollera att inga dolda ström-, gas- eller vattenledningar ligger bakom borrhålen innan hålen borras upp. Kontrollera eventuellt väggen med strömprövare innan du borrar i väggen. Informera dig om lämpligt monteringsmaterial för väggen innan väggmontering görs. Monteringsmaterial för väggmontering i vanligt murverk är bifogat. OBSERVERA! BRANDRISK! Placera inte produkten i närheten av öppen eld och/eller värmestrålare. Kontrollera att produkten står på fast jämnt underlag. Belasta produkten jämnt så att den inte tippar. Kontrollera regelbundet att alla förbindelser är stabila och efterdra skruvarna regelbundet. Skydda produkten för vatten och fuktighet. Risk för materialskador. Produktens säkerhet kan endast garanteras om den är korrekt monterad och alla förbindelser säkert åtdragna. Kontrollera produktens stabilitet innan den används. OBSERVERA! Lyft inte produkten eller flytta den när den är belastad med vikt. OBSERVERA! RISK FÖR KLÄMSKADOR! Se till att inte klämma fingrarna mellan lådor och byrå när du öppnar eller stänger lådor. Belasta inte täckplattan över 20 kg kg och lådorna över 10 kg. Risk för personskador och / eller materialskador. 10 SE 64099_liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

9 Montering / Rengöring och skötsel / Service / Avfallshantering Montering Obs: Montera produkten på tillräckligt stor yta där produkten inte kan repas eller skadas. Lägg eventuellt en filt under produkten för att skydda den. Obs: Denna produkt måste monteras i väggen. Kontrollera att monteringsmaterialet placeras i korrekt höjd. Annars kan produkten inte monteras på rätt sätt. Obs: Du behöver en borrmaskin och 6 mm borr för monteringen. Läs även borrmaskinens driftsinstruktioner. Montera produkten enligt bild A till M. Obs: Kontrollera alla skruvpunkter regelbundet och efterdra alla skruvar vid behov. Avfallshantering Förpackningen består av miljövänligt material som kan avfallshanteras vid lokala återvinningsställen. Information om möjligheterna för avfallshantering när det gäller kasserade produkter erhåller du hos kommunen. Produktbeteckning: Byrå Modell nr: Z30845 Version: 07 / 2011 Rengöring och skötsel Använd inte frätande eller aggressiva rengöringsmedel. Risk för skadad produkt föreligger. Rengör produkten med fuktig luddfri duk. Använd fuktig duk för stark nedsmutsning och ev. milt rengöringsmedel. Service SE Service Sverige Tel.: IAN FI Service Suomi Tel.: IAN SE _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

10 Indledning Kommode Indledning Man bør sætte sig ind i produktets egenskaber før montage og anvendelse. Hertil bedes du læse den efterfølgende monteringsvejledning og sikkerhedsreglerne grundig igennem. Benyt kun produktet som beskrevet og til de oplyste formål. Opbevar denne vejledning omhyggelig. Hvis du giver produktet videre til en anden person, bedes du ligeledes videregive alle dokumenter. Formålsbestemt anvendelse Produktet er beregnet til lagring og opbevaring af små og lette genstande. Den er udelukkende egnet til brug i tørre rum indendørs og til privat indsats. En anden anvendelse end beskrevet ovenfor eller en ændring af produktet er ikke tilladt og kan føre til personskader og / eller beskadigelser på produktet. Producenten hæfter ikke for skader, der er opstået ved anvendelse i strid med produktets bestemmelse. Produktet må ikke anvendes til erhvervsmæssige formål. Beskrivelse af delene 1 dækplade 2 højre sidevæg 3 blænding 4 nederste forbindelsestykke 5 bagvæg 6 venstre sidevæg 7 øverste forbindelsestykke 8 skillevæg 9 midterste forbindelsestykke 10 bagvæg / sidevægge (lille skuffe), formonteret 11 bundplade (lille skuffe) 12 venstre frontplade (lille skuffe) 13 venstre frontplade (lille skuffe) 14 bagvæg / sidevægge (stor skuffe), formonteret 15 bundplade (stor skuffe) 16 frontplade (stor skuffe) trædyvel (ca. ø 7,8 x 30 mm) 18 samlebolt (ca. ø 6 x 36 mm) 19 excenterforbinder (ca. ø 15 x 12 mm) 20 skuffegreb 21 stjerneskrue (ca. ø 4 x 20 mm) 22 metaltrækskinne (lille skuffe) 23 stjerneskrue (ca. ø 4 x 10 mm) 24 rawlplug (ca. ø 6 x 30 mm) 25 stjerneskrue (ca. ø 3,5 x 40 mm) 26 trædyvel (ca. ø 5,8 x 30 mm) 27 samlebolt (ca. ø 6 x 25 mm) 28 excenterforbinder (ca. ø 12 x 10 mm) 29 samlebolt (ca. ø 6 x 36 mm) 30 stjerneskrue (ca. ø 4 x 9 mm) 31 stabilisering til bagvæg 32 stjerneskrue (ca. ø 2,5 x 16 mm) 33 dækhætte 34 metaltrækskinne (stor skuffe) 35 stjerneskrue (ca. ø 3 x 10 mm) Leveringensomfang Kontroller umiddelbart efter udpakningen, at alle dele er leveret med og at produktet og alle delene befinder sig i en upåklagelig tilstand. Saml ikke produktet, hvis ikke alle dele er leveret med. 1 dækplade 1 højre sidevæg 1 blænding 1 nederste forbindelsestykke 1 bagvæg 1 venstre sidevæg 1 øverste forbindelsestykke 1 skillevæg 1 midterste forbindelsestykke 2 bagvæg / sidevægge (lille skuffe) formonteret 2 bundplader (lille skuffe) 1 venstre frontplade (lille skuffe) 1 højre frontplade (lille skuffe) 4 bagvæg / sidevægge (stor skuffe) formonteret 4 bundplader (stor skuffe) 4 frontplader (stor skuffe) 19 trædyvler (ca. ø 7,8 x 30 mm) 10 samlebolte (ca. ø 6 x 36 mm) 12 DK 64099_liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

11 Indledning / Sikkerhedsregler 12 excenterforbindere (ca. ø 15 x 12 mm) 10 skuffegreb 10 stjerneskruer (ca. ø 4 x 20 mm) 4 metaltrækskinner (lille skuffe) 12 stjerneskruer (ca. ø 4 x 10 mm) 2 rawlplugs (ca. ø 6 x 30 mm) 3 stjerneskruer (ca. ø 3,5 x 40 mm) 16 trædyvler (ca. ø 5,8 x 30 mm) 12 samlebolte (ca. ø 6 x 25 mm) 12 excenterforbindere (ca. ø 12 x 10 mm) 2 samlebolte (ca. ø 6 x 36 mm) 12 stjerneskruer (ca. ø 4 x 9 mm) 4 stabiliseringer til bagvæg 4 stjerneskruer (ca. ø 2,5 x 16 mm) 12 dækhætter 8 metaltrækskinner (stor skuffe) 16 stjerneskruer (ca. ø 3 x 10 mm) 1 monteringsvejledning Mål: Tekniske specifikationer Materiale: Maks. belastning: ca. 79 x 80 x 34 cm (B x H x D) MDF spånplade 20 kg for dækplade 10 kg per skuffe Sikkerhedsregler ALLE SIKKERHEDSANVISNINGER OG ANDRE DOKUMENTER BØR OPBEVARES TIL FREMTIDIG BRUG! RISIKO FØR BØRNS LIV OG HELBRED! Børn må aldrig være alene med indpakningsmaterialet uden opsyn. Der er fare for kvælning. Opbevares utilgængeligt for børn. Det er ikke legetøj! FORSIGTIG! FARE FOR TILSKADEKOMST! Alle delene skal være ubeskadiget og monteret korrekt. I tilfælde af ukorrekt montage er der risiko for tilskadekomst. Beskadigede dele kan have udheldig virkning for sikkerhed og funktion. FORSIGTIG! Lad ikke børn være uden opsyn! Produktet er ikke noget klatre- eller legeapparat! Det skal sikres, at personer, især børn, ikke kan klatre op på produktet hhv. læne sig op ad det. Vægfastgørelsen kan blive revet ud af væggen og produktet kan vælte. Det kan resultere i tilskadekomst og / eller materielle skader. FARE FOR ELEKTRISK STØD! RISIKO FOR MATERIEL SKADE! RISIKO FOR TILSKADEKOMST! Forvis Dem om, at De ikke støder på strøm-, gaseller vandledninger, når De borer i væggen. Kontroller i givet fald med en ledningssøger, inden De borer i væggen. Sørg for at tilvejebringe egnet materiale til montage i Deres væg. Der er vedlagt materiale til vægmontage som er velegnet til almindeligt, fast murværk. OBS! RISIKO FOR BRAND! Stil produktet ikke i nærheden af åben ild og / eller elektriske varmeapparater. Sørg for, at produktet står på fast grund i gulvhøjde. Produktet skal belastes jævnt og på en sådan måde, at det ikke kan vælte. Kontroller regelmæssigt upåklageligheden af alle forbindelsessteder og spænd regelmæssigt skruerne efter. Hold produktet væk fra vand og fugt. Ellers kan det resultere i materielle skader. Produktets sikkerhed kan kun garanteres, hvis det er ordentligt monteret og alle forbindelseselementer er sikker forbundet med hinanden. Kontroller produktets stabilitet, inden du bruger det. OBS! Løft produktet ikke og bevæg det ikke, når det er belastet med vægt. OBS! RISIKO FOR KVÆSTEL- SER! Sørg for, at du ikke kommer med fingrene imellem skuffer og kommode, når du åbner og lukker skufferne. kg Belast ikke dækpladen med mere end 20 kg og skufferne med mere end 10 kg hver. Ellers er der risiko for tilskadekomst og / eller beskadigelser på produktet. DK _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

12 Montage / Rengøring og pleje / Service / Bortskaffelse Montage Henvisning: Monter produktet på et underlag, der er stor nok og ikke kradsende. Læg i givet fald et tæppe eller lignende under, for at undgå skader på produktet Henvisning: Til dette produkt er vægmontering nødvendig. Vær opmærksom på, at monteringsmaterialet placeres i den rigtige højde. Ellers kan produktet ikke monteres korrekt. Henvisning: Til montering har du brug for en boremaskine med et 6-er bor og en stjerneskruetrækker. Læs din boremaskines betjeningsvejledning til monteringen. Monter produktet i henhold ti illustrationerne A til M. Bortskaffelse Emballagen består af miljøvenlige materialer der kan bortskaffes over genbrugsstationen. Du kan høre mere om mulighederne for bortskaffelse af et udtjent produkt ved at henvende dig til din kommune eller din bys forvaltning. Produktbetegnelse: Kommode Modelnr.: Z30845 Version: 07 / 2011 Henvisning: Kontroller regelmæssigt, at alle forbindelsesstederne er ubeskadiget og spænd regelmæssigt skruerne efter. Rengøring og pleje Brug under ingen omstændigheder ætsende eller skurrende rengøringsmidler. Ellers kan resultere i beskadigelser på produktet. Rens produktet med en tør, fnugfri klud. ved stærkere snavs bruges en fugtig klud og i givet fald et mildt rengøringsmiddel. Service DK Service Danmark Tel.: IAN DK 64099_liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

13 Einleitung Kommode Einleitung Machen Sie sich vor der Montage und der ersten Inbetriebnahme mit dem Produkt vertraut. Lesen Sie hierzu aufmerksam die nachfolgende Montageanleitung und die Sicherheitshinweise. Benutzen Sie das Produkt nur wie beschrieben und für die angegebenen Einsatzbereiche. Bewahren Sie diese Anleitung gut auf. Händigen Sie alle Unterlagen bei Weitergabe des Produkts an Dritte ebenfalls mit aus. Bestimmungsgemäße Verwendung Das Produkt ist zur Lagerung und Aufbewahrung von kleinen und leichten Gegenständen bestimmt. Es ist ausschließlich für den privaten Gebrauch in Innenräumen geeignet. Eine andere Verwendung als zuvor beschrieben oder eine Veränderung des Produkts ist nicht zulässig und kann zu Verletzungen und / oder Beschädigungen des Produkts führen. Für aus bestimmungswidriger Verwendung entstandene Schäden übernimmt der Hersteller keine Haftung. Das Produkt ist nicht für den gewerblichen Einsatz bestimmt. Teilebeschreibung 1 Deckplatte 2 rechte Seitenwand 3 Blende 4 unteres Verbindungsstück 5 Rückwand 6 linke Seitenwand 7 oberes Verbindungsstück 8 Trennwand 9 mittleres Verbindungstück 10 Rückwand / Seitenwände (kleine Schublade), vormontiert 11 Bodenplatte (kleine Schublade) 12 linke Frontplatte (kleine Schublade) 13 rechte Frontplatte (kleine Schublade) 14 Rückwand / Seitenwände (große Schublade), vormontiert 15 Bodenplatte (große Schublade) 16 Frontplatte (große Schublade) Holzdübel (ca. ø 7,8 x 30 mm) 18 Einschraubdübel (ca. ø 6 x 36 mm) 19 Exzenterverbinder (ca. ø 15 x 12 mm) 20 Schubladengriff 21 Kreuzschlitzschraube (ca. ø 4 x 20 mm) 22 Metallzugschiene (kleine Schublade) 23 Kreuzschlitzschraube (ca. ø 4 x 10 mm) 24 Dübel (ca. ø 6 x 30 mm) 25 Kreuzschlitzschraube (ca. ø 3,5 x 40 mm) 26 Holzdübel (ca. ø 5,8 x 30 mm) 27 Einschraubdübel (ca. ø 6 x 25 mm) 28 Exzenterverbinder (ca. ø 12 x 10 mm) 29 Einschraubdübel (ca. ø 6 x 36 mm) 30 Kreuzschlitzschraube (ca. ø 4 x 9 mm) 31 Stabilisierung für Rückwand 32 Kreuzschlitzschraube (ca. ø 2,5 x 16 mm) 33 Abdeckkappe 34 Metallzugschiene (große Schublade) 35 Kreuzschlitzschraube (ca. ø 3 x 10 mm) Lieferumfang Kontrollieren Sie unmittelbar nach dem Auspacken den Lieferumfang auf Vollständigkeit sowie den einwandfreien Zustand des Produktes und aller Teile. Montieren Sie das Produkt keinesfalls, wenn der Lieferumfang nicht vollständig ist. 1 Deckplatte 1 rechte Seitenwand 1 Blende 1 unteres Verbindungsstück 1 Rückwand 1 linke Seitenwand 1 oberes Verbindungsstück 1 Trennwand 1 mittleres Verbindungsstück 2 Rückwände / Seitenwände (kleine Schublade), vormontiert 2 Bodenplatten (kleine Schublade) 1 linke Frontplatte (kleine Schublade) 1 rechte Frontplatte (kleine Schublade) DE/AT/CH _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

14 Einleitung / Sicherheitshinweise 4 Rückwände / Seitenwände (große Schublade), vormontiert 4 Bodenplatten (große Schublade) 4 Frontplatten (große Schublade) 19 Holzdübel (ca. ø 7,8 x 30 mm) 10 Einschraubdübel (ca. ø 6 x 36 mm) 12 Exzenterverbinder (ca. ø 15 x 12 mm) 10 Schubladengriffe 10 Kreuzschlitzschrauben (ca. ø 4 x 20 mm) 4 Metallzugschienen (kleine Schublade) 12 Kreuzschlitzschrauben (ca. ø 4 x 10 mm) 2 Dübel (ca. ø 6 x 30 mm) 3 Kreuzschlitzschrauben (ca. ø 3,5 x 40 mm) 16 Holzdübel (ca. ø 5,8 x 30 mm) 12 Einschraubdübel (ca. ø 6 x 25 mm) 12 Exzenterverbinder (ca. ø 12 x 10 mm) 2 Einschraubdübel (ca. ø 6 x 36 mm) 12 Kreuzschlitzschrauben (ca. ø 4 x 9 mm) 4 Stabilisierungen für Rückwand 4 Kreuzschlitzschrauben (ca. ø 2,5 x 16 mm) 12 Abdeckkappen 8 Metallzugschienen (große Schublade) 16 Kreuzschlitzschrauben (ca. ø 3 x 10 mm) 1 Montageanleitung Technische Daten Maße: ca. 79 x 80 x 34 cm (B x H x T) Material: MDF, Spanplatte Max. Belastbarkeit: 20 kg für Deckplatte 10 kg pro Schublade Sicherheitshinweise BEWAHREN SIE ALLE SICHERHEITSHINWEISE UND ANWEISUNGEN FÜR DIE ZUKUNFT AUF! LEBENS- UND UNFALLGEFAHREN FÜR KLEINKINDER UND KINDER! Lassen Sie Kinder niemals unbeaufsichtigt mit dem Verpackungsmaterial. Es besteht Erstickungsgefahr. Das Produkt ist kein Spielzeug. VORSICHT! VERLETZUNGSGEFAHR! Stellen Sie sicher, dass alle Teile unbeschädigt und sachgerecht montiert sind. Bei unsachgemäßer Montage besteht Verletzungsgefahr. Beschädigte Teile können die Sicherheit und Funktion beeinflussen. VORSICHT! Lassen Sie Kinder nicht unbeaufsichtigt! Das Produkt ist kein Kletter- oder Spielgerät! Stellen Sie sicher, dass Personen, insbe sondere Kinder, nicht auf das Produkt klettern bzw. sich nicht am Produkt anlehnen. Die Wandbefestigung könnte aus der Wand reißen und das Produkt könnte umkippen. Verletzungen und / oder Beschädigungen können die Folgen sein. STROMSCHLAGGEFAHR! GE- FAHR EINES SACHSCHADENS! VERLETZUNGSGEFAHR! Vergewissern Sie sich, dass Sie nicht auf Strom-, Gas oder Wasserleitungen stoßen, wenn Sie in die Wand bohren. Prüfen Sie ggf. mit einem Leitungssucher, bevor Sie in eine Wand bohren. Informieren Sie sich vor der Wandmontage über das geeignete Montagematerial für Ihre Wand. Für die Wandmontage haben wir Montagematerial beigelegt, das für übliches, festes Mauerwerk geeignet ist. VORSICHT! BRANDGEFAHR! Stellen Sie das Produkt nicht in der Nähe von offenem Feuer und / oder Heizstrahlern auf. Stellen Sie sicher, dass das Produkt auf einem festen, ebenerdigen Untergrund steht. Das Produkt ist gleichmäßig und so zu belasten, dass es nicht umkippen kann. Kontrollieren Sie regelmäßig die Unversehrtheit aller Verbindungsstellen und ziehen Sie regelmäßig die Schrauben nach. Halten Sie das Produkt von Wasser und Feuchtigkeit fern. Andernfalls können Sachschäden die Folge sein. Die Sicherheit des Produkts kann nur garantiert werden, wenn es ordnungsgemäß montiert ist und alle Verbindungselemente sicher verbunden sind. Überprüfen Sie die Stabilität des Produkts, bevor Sie es benutzen. VORSICHT! Heben Sie das Produkt nicht an oder bewegen Sie es nicht, wenn es durch Gewicht belastet ist. 16 DE/AT/CH 64099_liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

15 Sicherheitshinweise / Montage / Reinigung und Pflege / Service / Entsorgung VORSICHT! QUETSCHGEFAHR! Achten Sie darauf, dass Sie nicht mit den Fingern zwischen Schubladen und Kommode geraten, wenn Sie die Schubladen öffnen und schließen. kg Belasten Sie die Deckplatte nicht über 20 kg und die Schubladen nicht über jeweils 10 kg. Andernfalls drohen Verletzungsgefahr und / oder Beschädigungen des Produkts. Montage Hinweis: Montieren Sie das Produkt auf einem ausreichend großen, kratzfesten Untergrund. Legen Sie ggf. eine Decke o.ä. unter, um Beschädigungen am Produkt zu vermeiden. Hinweis: Für dieses Produkt ist eine Wandmontage notwendig. Achten Sie darauf, dass Sie das Montagematerial in der richtigen Höhe platzieren. Andernfalls kann das Produkt nicht korrekt montiert werden. Hinweis: Für die Montage benötigen Sie eine Bohrmaschine mit einem 6er-Bohrer und einen Kreuzschlitzschraubendreher. Ziehen Sie die Bedienungsanleitung Ihrer Bohrmaschine zur Montage hinzu. Montieren Sie das Produkt gemäß den Abbildungen A bis M. Hinweis: Kontrollieren Sie regelmäßig die Unversehrtheit aller Verbindungsstellen und ziehen Sie regelmäßig die Schrauben nach. Reinigung und Pflege Verwenden Sie keinesfalls ätzende oder scheuernde Reinigungsmittel. Andernfalls kann es zu Beschädigungen des Produkts kommen. Reinigen Sie das Produkt mit einem trockenen, fusselfreien Tuch. Verwenden Sie bei stärkeren Verschmutzungen ein feuchtes Tuch und ggf. ein mildes Reinigungsmittel. Service DE Service Deutschland Tel.: (0,14 EUR / Min. aus dem dt. Festnetz, Mobilfunk max. 0,42 EUR / Min.) IAN AT Service Österreich Tel.: (0,15 EUR/Min.) IAN CH Service Schweiz Tel.: (0,08 CHF/Min., Mobilfunk max. 0,40 CHF/Min.) IAN Entsorgung Die Verpackung besteht aus umweltfreundlichen Materialien. Entsorgen Sie diese in den örtlichen Recyclingbehältern. Möglichkeiten zur Entsorgung des ausgedienten Produkts erfahren Sie bei Ihrer Gemeinde- oder Stadtverwaltung. Produktbezeichnung: Kommode Modell-Nr.: Z30845 Version: 07 / 2011 DE/AT/CH 64099_liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

16 2 ø 6 mm You need Tarvitset Du behöver Du skal bruge Sie benötigen: 1 x 1 1 x 2 1 x 3 1 x 4 1 x 5 1 x 6 1 x 7 1 x 8 1 x 9 2 x 10 2 x 11 1 x 12 1 x 13 4 x 14 4 x 15 4 x _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

17 19 x 10 x x x x 21 4 x 22 ø 7.8 x 30 mm) ø 6 x 36 mm) ø 15 x 12 mm) ø 4 x 20 mm) 12 x 23 2 x 24 3 x x x x 28 2 x 29 ø 4 x 10 mm) ø 6 x 30 mm) ø 3.5 x 40 mm) ø 5.8 x 30 mm) 6 x 25 mm) ø 12 x 10 mm) ø 6 x 36 mm) 12 x 30 4 x 31 4 x x 33 8 x x 35 A 4 x 9 mm) ø 2.5 x 16 mm) 23 ø 3 x 10 mm) 2 x 22 6 x _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

18 B x 6 x 8 x x _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

19 C x 4 x 4 x D x 2 x 2 x _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

20 E x 1 x F 8 x 6 x 6 x _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

21 G x 4 x H 1 x 20 1 x 2 x x 2 x _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

22 I 1 x 20 1 x 2 x x 2 x J 8 x 20 8 x 8 x x 8 x x _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

23 K 24 2 x 2 x mm mm 4. L x 12 x _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

24 M _liv_Kommode_Content_LB3.indd :26

Introduction. Bedside Table. Introduction. Supply Scope. Proper Use. Description of parts and features

Introduction. Bedside Table. Introduction. Supply Scope. Proper Use. Description of parts and features Introduction Bedside Table Introduction Before assembling and using the product for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly instructions and

Lisätiedot

done by Mukade Technical Documentation

done by Mukade Technical Documentation BATHROOM STORAGE UNIT Assembly and safety advice KYLPYHUONEEN HYLLY Asennus- ja turvaohjeet BADRUMSHYLLA Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar REOL TIL BADEVÆRELSE Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger BADREGAL

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety advice / Cleaning and Care

Introduction / Safety advice / Cleaning and Care Introduction / Safety advice / Cleaning and Care Storage stool Introduction Before using the device for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly

Lisätiedot

Introduction/ Safety information

Introduction/ Safety information Introduction/ Safety information Kids storage shelves Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Storage Bench Introduction / Safety information Includes Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips.

Lisätiedot

Z30368 3. TV Stand. TV-taso. TV-bord. TV-bord. TV-Tisch. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar

Z30368 3. TV Stand. TV-taso. TV-bord. TV-bord. TV-Tisch. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar TV Stand Assembly and safety advice TV-taso Asennus- a turvaoheet TV-bord Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar TV-bord Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger TV-Tisch Montage- und Sicherheitshinweise Z30368

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Introduction / Safety information Shelf unit Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the pro duct prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use the

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Table with 2 chairs. Introduction. Included items. Proper Use. Description of parts

Introduction. Table with 2 chairs. Introduction. Included items. Proper Use. Description of parts Introduction Table with 2 chairs Introduction Before assembling and using the device for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following assembly instructions

Lisätiedot

Bathroom Storage Unit. Introduction. Intended use. Description of parts. Includes. Assembly. Cleaning and Care. Technical specifications

Bathroom Storage Unit. Introduction. Intended use. Description of parts. Includes. Assembly. Cleaning and Care. Technical specifications Bathroom Storage Unit Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use the unit as described and

Lisätiedot

64686_liv_Klappstuhl_Content_LB3.indd 3 19.04.11 13:01

64686_liv_Klappstuhl_Content_LB3.indd 3 19.04.11 13:01 A 1 B 2 C 3 64686_liv_Klappstuhl_Content_LB3.indd 3 19.04.11 13:01 Introduction / Safety advice Folding chair Introduction Before using the item for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with

Lisätiedot

Z Postilaatikko, ruostumatonta terästä. Brevlåda av specialstål. Postkasse i rustfrit stål. Edelstahl-Briefkasten. Assembly and safety advice

Z Postilaatikko, ruostumatonta terästä. Brevlåda av specialstål. Postkasse i rustfrit stål. Edelstahl-Briefkasten. Assembly and safety advice Stainless Steel Letterbox Assembly and safety advice Postilaatikko, ruostumatonta terästä Asennus- a turvaoheet Brevlåda av specialstål Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Postkasse i rustfrit stål Montage-

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Toy chest Introduction / Safety information Includes Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only

Lisätiedot

Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet. Introduction. Intended use. Technical specifications. Description of parts. Safety information.

Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet. Introduction. Intended use. Technical specifications. Description of parts. Safety information. Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use the unit as described

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety infor ation

Introduction / Safety infor ation Laundry basket Introduction / Safety inforation Includes Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips.

Lisätiedot

Roller Support Stand. Safety. Setting up. Putting away. Art.no 40-6814

Roller Support Stand. Safety. Setting up. Putting away. Art.no 40-6814 Roller Support Stand Art.no 40-6814 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Introduction / Safety information Bathroom Drawer Unit Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information / Assembly / Cleaning and Care

Introduction / Safety information / Assembly / Cleaning and Care Introduction / Safety information / Assembly / Cleaning and Care Fabric Wardrobe Technical data Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety information

Introduction / Safety information Introduction / Safety information Family Toilet Seat Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only

Lisätiedot

TYÖKALUVAUNU JA YLÄKAAPPI

TYÖKALUVAUNU JA YLÄKAAPPI MEG95 TYÖKALUVAUNU JA YLÄKAAPPI Käyttöohje (Alkuperäisten käyttöohjeiden käännös) FI Onnittelut tämän laadukkaan Meganex-tuotteen valinnasta. Lue käyttöohjeet huolellisesti ennen laitteen käyttöä ja noudata

Lisätiedot

TOILET SEAT WC-ISTUIMEN KANSI Z27115A/ Z27115B/ Z27115C/ Z27115D SE WC-SITS DK TOILETSÆDE DE AT CH WC-SITZ

TOILET SEAT WC-ISTUIMEN KANSI Z27115A/ Z27115B/ Z27115C/ Z27115D SE WC-SITS DK TOILETSÆDE DE AT CH WC-SITZ GB TOILET SEAT FI WC-ISTUIMEN KANSI SE WC-SITS DK IE TOILETSÆDE DE AT CH WC-SITZ Z27115A/ Z27115B/ Z27115C/ Z27115D 3 67114 manual CB3 new.indd 1 6/7/2011 10:57:50 AM Scope of delivery / Toimitus sisältää

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet. Introduction. Intended use. Includes. Description of parts

Introduction. Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet. Introduction. Intended use. Includes. Description of parts Introduction Under-Sink Bathroom Cabinet Introduction Please familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use the unit

Lisätiedot

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää.

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää. SIRIUS M * SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää. SIRIUS luminaire should be positioned so that prolonged staring into the

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety a dvice

Introduction / Safety a dvice Table Easel Introduction / Safety a dvice Technical data Introduction Familiarise yourself with the product prior to assembly. Carefully read the following assembly instructions and safety tips. Only use

Lisätiedot

Z Fabric Wardrobe. Vaatekaappi. Textilgarderob. Tekstilklædeskab. Textilkleiderschrank. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet

Z Fabric Wardrobe. Vaatekaappi. Textilgarderob. Tekstilklædeskab. Textilkleiderschrank. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet Fabric Wardrobe Assembly and safety advice Vaatekaappi Asennus- a turvaoheet Textilgarderob Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Tekstilklædeskab Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger Textilkleiderschrank

Lisätiedot

Alfa Q TW 56W Alfa Q 58W GLAQTW00056 GLAQ W 58 W 5300 lm 5400 lm

Alfa Q TW 56W Alfa Q 58W GLAQTW00056 GLAQ W 58 W 5300 lm 5400 lm Alfa Q TW 56W Alfa Q 58W GLAQTW00056 GLAQ00058 56 W 58 W 5300 lm 5400 lm Greenled Tarjusojantie 12-14 90440 Kempele FINLAND Turvallisuusvaroitukset: Ennen asennusta tai huoltotyötä kytke valaisin irti

Lisätiedot

SQUARE. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND

SQUARE. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND SQUARE 30x30 SQUARE 60x60 SQUARE 30x120 SQUARE 60x120 GLSQ00030x30_xx GLSQ00060x60_xx GLSQ0030x120_xx GLSQ0060x120_xx 18 W 28 W / 45 W 28 W / 45 W 55 W 1600 lm 2950 lm / 4700 lm 2900 lm / 4500 lm 5500

Lisätiedot

Introduction / Safety advice

Introduction / Safety advice Introduction / Safety advice Collector s Display Cabinet Introduction Before assembling and using the product for the first time, take time to familiarise yourself with the product first. Read the following

Lisätiedot

Z29705 KITCHEN TROLLEY PYÖRÄLLINEN APUPÖYTÄ KEITTIÖÖN KÖKSBÄNK PÅ HJUL RULLEBORD TIL KØKKENET KÜCHENROLLWAGEN. Assembly and safety advice

Z29705 KITCHEN TROLLEY PYÖRÄLLINEN APUPÖYTÄ KEITTIÖÖN KÖKSBÄNK PÅ HJUL RULLEBORD TIL KØKKENET KÜCHENROLLWAGEN. Assembly and safety advice KITCHEN TROLLEY Assembly and safety advice PYÖRÄLLINEN APUPÖYTÄ KEITTIÖÖN Asennus- a turvaoheet KÖKSBÄNK PÅ HUL Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar RULLEBORD TIL KØKKENET Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger

Lisätiedot

Z Greenhouse. Kasvihuone. Växthus. Drivhus. Gewächshaus. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet

Z Greenhouse. Kasvihuone. Växthus. Drivhus. Gewächshaus. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet Greenhouse Assembly and safety advice Kasvihuone Asennus- a turvaoheet Växthus Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Drivhus Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger Gewächshaus Montage- und Sicherheitshinweise

Lisätiedot

You need Tarvitset Du behöver Du skal bruge Sie benötigen:

You need Tarvitset Du behöver Du skal bruge Sie benötigen: 1 You need Tarvitset Du behöver Du skal bruge Sie benötigen: 3 67027_VDE_livx_LED_Lichtleiste_content_LB3.indd 3 24.06.11 16:25 A 3 4 B 3 1 C D 5 2 6 4 67027_VDE_livx_LED_Lichtleiste_content_LB3.indd 4

Lisätiedot

ECO E II. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND

ECO E II. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND Greenled Tarjusojantie 12-14 90440 Kempele FINLAND IP44 Turvallisuusvaroitukset: Ennen asennusta tai huoltotyötä kytke valaisin irti sähköverkosta välttääksesi sähköiskun vaaran! Asennus / huoltotyön saa

Lisätiedot

Hand Operated Meat Mincer

Hand Operated Meat Mincer Hand Operated Meat Mincer Art.no 34-178 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images

Lisätiedot

Fonte 16045SAVA 16045VAVA 16045SAVA 16045VAVA ASENNUSOHJE MONTERINGSANVISNING ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS K16045VAK2 K16045SAK1 K16045K3 K16045K3

Fonte 16045SAVA 16045VAVA 16045SAVA 16045VAVA ASENNUSOHJE MONTERINGSANVISNING ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS K16045VAK2 K16045SAK1 K16045K3 K16045K3 Fonte 16045SAVA 16045VAVA ASENNUSOHJE MONTERINGSANVISNING ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 16045SAVA K16045SAK1 K16045VAK2 K16045K3 16045VAVA K16045VAK1 K16045VAK2 K16045K3 1 2 900167 LE22SWL003 LE22VWL003 LE18VWL001

Lisätiedot

Box 1. Things you have/ Pakkaus sisältää. x 4 x 16 x 4 x 4. 300mm. 1700mm. 300mm 1. Things you should know / Sinun Tulee Tietää

Box 1. Things you have/ Pakkaus sisältää. x 4 x 16 x 4 x 4. 300mm. 1700mm. 300mm 1. Things you should know / Sinun Tulee Tietää Phobos 30 Things you should know / Sinun Tulee Tietää Things you prepare / Näitä Tarvitset DURING INSTALLATION ALL PRODUCTS: use protective gloves at all times use eye protection at all times never install

Lisätiedot

LINC 17. sanka.fi 130624A

LINC 17. sanka.fi 130624A LINC 17 130624A SANKA takaa tuotteen toimivuuden kun asennus tapahtuu ohjeiden mukaisesti. SANKA garanterar produktens funktion då monteringsanvisningen följs. sanka.fi Tarvittaessa. Vid behov. 6mm 3mm

Lisätiedot

Installation instruction PEM

Installation instruction PEM Installation instruction ASENNUSOHJE PEM1032 2010-02 SURGE ARRESTER SET FOR POLE MOUNT TRANSFORMER YLIJÄNNITESUOJASETTI PYLVÄSMUUNTAJALLE ENGLISH SUOMI 2/8 PEM1032 2010-02 ENGLISH GENERAL INFORMATION -

Lisätiedot

Baseball Cap Painting Kit

Baseball Cap Painting Kit Baseball Cap Painting Kit Art.no 31-8062 Instructions English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors

Lisätiedot

mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows

mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows MINI CASSETTE Suitable for 17mm or 20mm chain or constant tension spring mechanism. The spring mechanism is suited also for operating from the bottom

Lisätiedot

Clean the timer using a lightly moistened cloth. Only use mild cleaning agents, never solvents or corrosive chemicals.

Clean the timer using a lightly moistened cloth. Only use mild cleaning agents, never solvents or corrosive chemicals. Kitchen Timer Art.no 34-2360-1, -2, -3 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images

Lisätiedot

I-VALO LED 6721 RETROFIT instructions

I-VALO LED 6721 RETROFIT instructions I-VALO LED 6721 RETROFIT instructions FI Asennusohjeet EN Installation instructions DE Montageanleitung I-VALO LED6721 RETROFIT asennusohjeet 12/2013 I-VALO LED 6721 RETROFIT FI 6721 RetroFit-paketin sisältö

Lisätiedot

Melinera. 54404_LED-Lichtervorhang_Content_SE/DK.indd 3 22.06.10 15:31

Melinera. 54404_LED-Lichtervorhang_Content_SE/DK.indd 3 22.06.10 15:31 1 2 3 4 3 54404_LED-Lichtervorhang_Content_SE/DK.indd 3 22.06.10 15:31 Table of Contents Introduction Intended Use...Page 5 Delivery scope...page 5 Description of parts...page 6 Technical information...page

Lisätiedot

67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd 3 17.06.11 09:11

67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd 3 17.06.11 09:11 A 1 B 3 C 3 67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd 3 17.06.11 09:11 D E 2 4 5 F 6 8 7 4 67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd 4 17.06.11 09:11 G ON/OFF H 5 67026_VDE_livx_Lichtleiste_9er_content_LB3.indd

Lisätiedot

ENGLISH. 1. Screw off the battery cover. 2. Replace the battery with a new type AG10/SR54 and screw back battery cover.

ENGLISH. 1. Screw off the battery cover. 2. Replace the battery with a new type AG10/SR54 and screw back battery cover. ENGLISH Step Counter Art.no. 34-7355 Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and for making any necessary

Lisätiedot

Z29552A Z29552B. WC-Sitz. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar. Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger

Z29552A Z29552B. WC-Sitz. Assembly and safety advice. Asennus- ja turvaohjeet. Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar. Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger Toilet Seat Assembly and safety advice WC-istuimen kansi Asennus- a turvaoheet WC-sits Monterings- och säkerhetsanvisningar Toiletbræt Montage- og sikkerhedsanvisninger WC-Sitz Montage- und Sicherheitshinweise

Lisätiedot

Choose Finland-Helsinki Valitse Finland-Helsinki

Choose Finland-Helsinki Valitse Finland-Helsinki Write down the Temporary Application ID. If you do not manage to complete the form you can continue where you stopped with this ID no. Muista Temporary Application ID. Jos et onnistu täyttää lomake loppuun

Lisätiedot

ARM-519 ARM-520. Fixed wall mount. User guide. Användarhandledning. Käyttöohje. Brugervejledning. Brukermanual

ARM-519 ARM-520. Fixed wall mount. User guide. Användarhandledning. Käyttöohje. Brugervejledning. Brukermanual ARM-19 ARM-20 Fixed wall mount EN SE FI DK NO User guide Användarhandledning Käyttöohje Brugervejledning Brukermanual EN User guide SE Användarhandledning For mounting on concrete and wooden walls, please

Lisätiedot

HOO B00 - B01 HOO B20 - B24

HOO B00 - B01 HOO B20 - B24 31833137.fm Page 1 Friday, July 9, 2004 2:37 PM ITALLATIOBLAD Minsta tillåtna avstånd från olika typer av spisar: 65 cm (elektrisk spis), 75 cm (gasspis, gasolspis eller koleldad spis). Följ givna anvisningar

Lisätiedot

DK: ADVARSEL! bruges i horisontal position. Må ikke tildækkes eller bruges i nærheden af letantændeligt materiale, da dette kan medføre brandfare.

DK: ADVARSEL! bruges i horisontal position. Må ikke tildækkes eller bruges i nærheden af letantændeligt materiale, da dette kan medføre brandfare. INFRAVARMER FOR UTE OG INNENDØRS BRUK INFRAVÄRMARE FÖR ANVÄNDNING UTOM- OCH INOMHUS INFRAVARMER TIL UDENDØRS OG INDENDØRS BRUG INFRAPUNALÄMMITIN ULKO- JA SISÄKÄYTTÖÖN NO: TEKNISK BESKRIVELSE & BRUKSANVISNING

Lisätiedot

PAINEILMALETKUKELA-AUTOMAATTI AUTOMATIC AIR HOSE REEL

PAINEILMALETKUKELA-AUTOMAATTI AUTOMATIC AIR HOSE REEL MAV4 MAV5 MAV6 PAINEILMALETKUKELA-AUTOMAATTI AUTOMATIC AIR HOSE REEL Käyttöohje Instruction manual HUOMIO! Lue käyttöohjeet huolellisesti ennen laitteen käyttöä ja noudata kaikkia annettuja ohjeita. Säilytä

Lisätiedot

Disposal This product should be disposed of in accordance with local regulations. If you are unsure how to proceed, contact your local council.

Disposal This product should be disposed of in accordance with local regulations. If you are unsure how to proceed, contact your local council. Elegant Table Lamp Art.no 18-1227-1, -2, 36-1131-1, -2 ENGLISH Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors

Lisätiedot

Ida. Komero 180. www.hiipakka.net Phone: +358 20 7689 500. - Since 1951 - E J Hiipakka Oy Teollisuustie 1 FI - 66300 JURVA, FINLAND

Ida. Komero 180. www.hiipakka.net Phone: +358 20 7689 500. - Since 1951 - E J Hiipakka Oy Teollisuustie 1 FI - 66300 JURVA, FINLAND - Since 1951 - Ida Komero 180 www.hiipakka.net Phone: +358 20 7689 500? E J Hiipakka Oy Teollisuustie 1 FI - 66300 JURVA, FINLAND i Pusseissa / i påsar / in bags 24 x 8 x 8 x ~100 x 1 x 4 x 4 x 12 x x

Lisätiedot

Recirkulering. El-tilslutning. Kontrolpanel. Dansk. Timerfunktion

Recirkulering. El-tilslutning. Kontrolpanel. Dansk. Timerfunktion 1 2 Dansk Recirkulering Luften renses ved hjælp at aktive kulfiltre hvorefter den returneres til rummet. Kulfiltre bestilles separat. El-tilslutning Emhætten skal tilsluttes 230 V i henhold til stærkstrømsreglementet.

Lisätiedot

EXCLUSIVE Exclusive-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Monteringsanvisningar för Exclusive-bastuinredning

EXCLUSIVE Exclusive-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Monteringsanvisningar för Exclusive-bastuinredning EXCLUSIVE Exclusive-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Lue myös Yleiset asennusohjeet. Tarkista laudekorkeus laudesuunnitelmastasi. Ohjeessa on käytetty vakiolaudekorkeuksia. Monteringsanvisningar för Exclusive-bastuinredning

Lisätiedot

FORMULA Formula-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Monteringsanvisningar för Formula-bastuinredning

FORMULA Formula-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Monteringsanvisningar för Formula-bastuinredning FORMULA Formula-saunasisustuksen asennusohje Lue myös Yleiset asennusohjeet. Tarkista laudekorkeus laudesuunnitelmastasi. Ohjeessa on käytetty vakiolaudekorkeuksia. Monteringsanvisningar för Formula-bastuinredning

Lisätiedot

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ASENNUSOHJE PEM SJTK31 SJTK46 ENGLISH SUOMI

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ASENNUSOHJE PEM SJTK31 SJTK46 ENGLISH SUOMI INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ASENNUSOHJE PEM1256 2010-2 SJTK31 SJTK46 ENGLISH SUOMI GB GENERAL INFORMATION - Check that the kit is suitable for the cable type. - Check the materials listed in the bill of materials

Lisätiedot

Røgalarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible Smokealarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible (Cavius type 2001-TK001)

Røgalarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible Smokealarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible (Cavius type 2001-TK001) Røgalarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible Smokealarm CCTSA53200 Almost invisible (Cavius type 2001-TK001) Produktet har haft 3 godkendelsesnummre: The product has had 3 approval numbers: Frem til maj 2012 var

Lisätiedot

VAROITUKSET. Älä pura laitetta osiin.

VAROITUKSET. Älä pura laitetta osiin. VAROITUKSET Laitteen väärinkäyttö voi johtaa henkilövahinkoihin. Noudata kaikkia tässä ohjekirjassa annettuja ohjeita ja käytä laitetta oikein. Älä koskaan seiso laitteen alapuolella. Älä pura laitetta

Lisätiedot

Picture Light Art.no , -2 Model PLED-15ZS-BK , -2 PLED-15ZS-WH

Picture Light Art.no , -2 Model PLED-15ZS-BK , -2 PLED-15ZS-WH Picture Light Art.no 8-590-, - Model PLED-5ZS-BK 36-4565-, - PLED-5ZS-WH ENGLISH Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors

Lisätiedot

230 V Fan. Safety. Product description. Care and maintenance. Disposal. Specifications

230 V Fan. Safety. Product description. Care and maintenance. Disposal. Specifications 230 V Fan Art.no 36-4769 Model P2123HBL English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images

Lisätiedot

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan DIM * lähempää.

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan DIM * lähempää. SIRIUS FLOOD S SIRIUS FLOOD M SIRIUS FLOOD L GLFS 20W GLFS 40W GLFS 65W GLFM 88W GLFM 110W GLFL 134W GLFL 160W GLFL 182W DIM* 1.8m 2.0m 2.3m 2.8m 2.8m 6.5m 6.5m 6.5m * SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten,

Lisätiedot

Provides power to the aerial amplifier when power supply is missing from a satellite receiver box or TV.

Provides power to the aerial amplifier when power supply is missing from a satellite receiver box or TV. Art.no 38-4566 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and any necessary changes

Lisätiedot

Floor lamp assembly. Specifications. Table lamp assembly. English. Floor Lamp Height 148 cm Bulb Cable length

Floor lamp assembly. Specifications. Table lamp assembly. English. Floor Lamp Height 148 cm Bulb Cable length Art.no 18-2802, 18-2803 Model CS-MT021-UK, CS-FL017-UK Vera Floor/Table Lamp 36-5232, 36-5233 CS-MT021, CS-FL017 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save

Lisätiedot

mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows

mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows mini Safe by Design and optimized for tilting windows DOMICET MINI Suitable for mm or 20mm chain or constant tension spring mechanism. Optimized for tilting windows and the spring mechanism is suited also

Lisätiedot

Asennusohje SpaDealers Löylytynnyri S1800 lisäohje

Asennusohje SpaDealers Löylytynnyri S1800 lisäohje Asennusohje SpaDealers Löylytynnyri S1800 lisäohje Huomioi erityisesti seuraavaa: 1. Kaikki puuosat on säilytettävä kuivassa tilassa ja niiden on oltava kuivia myös asennettaessa. Älä koskaan asenna sateessa

Lisätiedot

National Building Code of Finland, Part D1, Building Water Supply and Sewerage Systems, Regulations and guidelines 2007

National Building Code of Finland, Part D1, Building Water Supply and Sewerage Systems, Regulations and guidelines 2007 National Building Code of Finland, Part D1, Building Water Supply and Sewerage Systems, Regulations and guidelines 2007 Chapter 2.4 Jukka Räisä 1 WATER PIPES PLACEMENT 2.4.1 Regulation Water pipe and its

Lisätiedot

anna minun kertoa let me tell you

anna minun kertoa let me tell you anna minun kertoa let me tell you anna minun kertoa I OSA 1. Anna minun kertoa sinulle mitä oli. Tiedän että osaan. Kykenen siihen. Teen nyt niin. Minulla on oikeus. Sanani voivat olla puutteellisia mutta

Lisätiedot

120 cm Decorative LED Tree

120 cm Decorative LED Tree 120 cm Decorative LED Tree Art.no 36-6106 Model WX-LED44-160WW-10-1 ENGLISH Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and then save it for future reference. We reserve the right

Lisätiedot

TRIMFENA Ultra Fin FX

TRIMFENA Ultra Fin FX BRUKSANVISNING KÄYTTÖOHJE TRIMFENA Ultra Fin FX TASAUSSIIVEKE Ultra Fin FX Artikelnr./nro 31-1766 vers. 001-2003-03 Trimfena/Tasaussiiveke Ultra Fin FX B. Ca 6 mm avstånd till växelhuset. B. Vaihe 2, noin

Lisätiedot

Acacia. Care and maintenance. Disposal. English

Acacia. Care and maintenance. Disposal. English Acacia Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and any necessary changes made to technical

Lisätiedot

Manual, mechanical HDMI switch with 4 inputs and one output.

Manual, mechanical HDMI switch with 4 inputs and one output. HDMI Switch, manual Art.no. 38-2263 Model HD-0411 English Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and

Lisätiedot

TV/Monitor Wall Bracket

TV/Monitor Wall Bracket English TV/Monitor Wall Bracket Art.no 38-5324 Model Wall mount 50/75/100 Read the entire instruction manual before use and then safe it for future reference. We reserve the right to make changes to text,

Lisätiedot

OMEGA MINI. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND

OMEGA MINI. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND OMEGA MINI 31W OMEGA MINI 44W OMEGA MINI 61W OMEGA MINI 74W OMEGA MINI 84W GLMO00031 GLMO00044 GLMO00061 GLMO00074 GLMO00084 31 W 44 W 61 W 74 W 84 W 4150 lm 5900 lm 7600 lm 8600 lm 10500 lm 31W, 44W,

Lisätiedot

Asennusopas. DEVIreg 531. Elektroninen termostaatti.

Asennusopas. DEVIreg 531. Elektroninen termostaatti. Asennusopas DEVIreg 531 Elektroninen termostaatti www.devi.com Sisällysluettelo 1 Johdanto................. 3 1.1 Tekniset tiedot.......... 4 1.2 Turvaohjeet............ 5 2 Asennusohjeet.............

Lisätiedot

Z29538A Z29538B. LED Lamps. LED-valosarja. LED-lamper. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvaohjeet. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

Z29538A Z29538B. LED Lamps. LED-valosarja. LED-lamper. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvaohjeet. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED Lamps Operation and Safety Notes LED-valosara Käyttö- a turvaoheet LED-lampor Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED-lamper Brugs- og sikkerhedsanvisninger LED-Leuchten Bedienungs- und Sicherheitshinweise

Lisätiedot

GAMMA. Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie FI Kempele, Finland

GAMMA. Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie FI Kempele, Finland GAMMA 34W GAMMA 42W GAMMA 56W GAMMA 69W GAMMA 82W GAMMA 95W GAMMA 114W GLG00034 GLG00042 GLG00056 GLG00069 GLG00082 GLG00095 GLG00115 34 W 42 W 56 W 69 W 82 W 95 W 115W Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie 12-14

Lisätiedot

Stege till uppblåsbar pool Bassengtrapp Portaat uima-altaaseen

Stege till uppblåsbar pool Bassengtrapp Portaat uima-altaaseen KÄYTTÖOHJE BRUKSANVISNING Stege till uppblåsbar pool Bassengtrapp Portaat uima-altaaseen Ver. 00-000 Modell/Malli: AC-90 Nr/Nro: -9 SVENSKA Stege till uppblåsbar pool Artikelnummer: -9, modell AC-90 Läs

Lisätiedot

Samlevejledning Centrifugalspreder CS 2400

Samlevejledning Centrifugalspreder CS 2400 Samlevejledning Centrifugalspreder CS 2400 1 Vær opmærksom på at alle dele medfølger. 2 x håndtag (nr. 1) 1 x justering (nr. 2) 6 x bolt 55 mm (nr. 3) 4 x møtrik (nr. 4) 2 x afstandsbøs (nr.5) 4 x spændeskive

Lisätiedot

Introduction. Food Warmer. Description of parts and features. Introduction. Included items. Proper use. Dimensions / materials

Introduction. Food Warmer. Description of parts and features. Introduction. Included items. Proper use. Dimensions / materials Introduction 1 2 3 4 Food Warmer Introduction These operating instructions form a part of this product. They contain important information on safety, use and disposal. Make yourself familiar with all the

Lisätiedot

LED PICTURE LIGHT. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED TAVELBELYSNING. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

LED PICTURE LIGHT. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED TAVELBELYSNING. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED PICTURE LIGHT Operation and Safety Notes LED-VALO Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED TAVELBELYSNING Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED-BILLEDLAMPE Brugs- og sikkerhedsanvisninger LED-BILDERLEUCHTE

Lisätiedot

PERLAS. Art. No. mirror cabinet / yläkaappi / överskåp basin unit / allaskaappi / underskåp washbasin / pesuallas / handfat

PERLAS. Art. No. mirror cabinet / yläkaappi / överskåp basin unit / allaskaappi / underskåp washbasin / pesuallas / handfat People tend to be true to their own traditions and beliefs. PERLAS bathroom furniture line is created in a smart, traditional classic style. Top cabinets have mirror doors, halogen lights, a power socket

Lisätiedot

Suihkunurkka Shower enclosure / Duschhörna

Suihkunurkka Shower enclosure / Duschhörna Suihkunurkka Shower enclosure / Duschhörna Opal suhkunurkissa on kaksi karkaistua 6 mm kirkkaasta turvalasista valmistettua kaarevaa lasiovea jotka avautuvat sisään- ja ulospäin. Ovet kiinnittyvät toisiinsa

Lisätiedot

Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung

Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung Art.no. 38-4936 Ver. 20150807 2 Wall Bracket Art.no. 38-4936 English Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for

Lisätiedot

TSL-peilikaappi TSL-spegelskåp. TST-peilikaappi TST-spegelskåp. Asennusohje Monteringsanvisning

TSL-peilikaappi TSL-spegelskåp. TST-peilikaappi TST-spegelskåp. Asennusohje Monteringsanvisning TSL-peilikaappi TSL-spegelskåp TST-peilikaappi TST-spegelskåp Asennusohje Monteringsanvisning Osaluettelo PEILIKAAPIT TSL40-TSL70 TST40-TST70 TSL75-TSL90 TST75-TST90 Nimike Määrä kpl Määrä kpl Asennusohje

Lisätiedot

LINC 13. sanka.fi A

LINC 13. sanka.fi A LINC 13 130624A SANKA takaa tuotteen toimivuuden kun asennus tapahtuu ohjeiden mukaisesti. SANKA garanterar produktens funktion då monteringsanvisningen följs. sanka.fi Tarvittaessa. Vid behov. Vaihtoehto.

Lisätiedot

Dimmer switch. Operating instructions A short press on the dimmer knob turns the light on and off. Turn clockwise to increase brightness.

Dimmer switch. Operating instructions A short press on the dimmer knob turns the light on and off. Turn clockwise to increase brightness. switch Art.no 36-2810 Model EFM700DC Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors in text or images and any necessary

Lisätiedot

ECO S. Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie FI Kempele, Finland

ECO S. Greenled Oy Tarjusojantie FI Kempele, Finland ECO S 29W ECO S 34W ECO S 40W ECO S 52W ECO S 62W ECO S 70W ECO S 74W GLES000029 GLES000034 GLES000040 GLES000052 GLES000062 GLES000070 GLES000074 29W 34W 40W 52W 62W 70W 74W ECO S 82W ECO S 97W ECO S

Lisätiedot

SIGMA 77W SIGMA 117W SIGMA 155W SIGMA 235W GLSI00077 GLSI00117 GLSI00155 GLSI W 117 W 155 W 235 W lm lm lm lm

SIGMA 77W SIGMA 117W SIGMA 155W SIGMA 235W GLSI00077 GLSI00117 GLSI00155 GLSI W 117 W 155 W 235 W lm lm lm lm SIGMA 77W SIGMA 117W SIGMA 155W SIGMA 235W GLSI00077 GLSI00117 GLSI00155 GLSI00235 77 W 117 W 155 W 235 W 10300 lm 14700 lm 20500 lm 30000 lm Greenled Tarjusojantie 12-14 90440 Kempele FINLAND Turvallisuusvaroitukset:

Lisätiedot

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää.

SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa tapahtuvan 2,3m lähempää. SIRIUS L SIRIUS 134L SIRIUS 160L SIRIUS 182L GLS134L GLS160L GLS182L 134 W 160 W 182 W 16800 lm 19800 lm 21800 lm * SIRIUS valaisin on asemoitava siten, ettei pitkäaikaista katsomista valaisimeen voi olettaa

Lisätiedot

LED CABINET LIGHT. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED SKÅPBELYSNING. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar

LED CABINET LIGHT. Operation and Safety Notes. Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED SKÅPBELYSNING. Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED CABINET LIGHT Operation and Safety Notes LED-KAAPPIVALO Käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet LED SKÅPBELYSNING Bruksanvisning och säkerhetsanvisningar LED-BELYSNING INDE I SKABET Brugs- og sikkerhedsanvisninger

Lisätiedot

LCD/Plasma Screen Cleaning Kit

LCD/Plasma Screen Cleaning Kit LCD/Plasma Screen Cleaning Kit Art.no 38-4373 Model PT-9006 English Please read the entire instruction manual before using the product and save it for future reference. We reserve the right for any errors

Lisätiedot

Assembly, operating and safety instructions. Asennus-, käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet. Monterings-, bruks- och säkerhetsanvisningar

Assembly, operating and safety instructions. Asennus-, käyttö- ja turvallisuusohjeet. Monterings-, bruks- och säkerhetsanvisningar Indoor Fountain Assembly, operating and safety instructions Suihkulähde sisätiloihin Asennus-, käyttö- a turvallisuusoheet Inomhusfontän Monterings-, bruks- och säkerhetsanvisningar Indendørs kilde Monterings-,

Lisätiedot

Installation instruction PEM

Installation instruction PEM Installation instruction ASENNUSOHJE PEM1031 2010-04 CURRENT LIMITING DEVICE FOR POLE MOUNT TRANSFORMER VIRTAA RAJOITTAVA SUOJA PYLVÄSMUUNTAJALLE ENGLISH SUOMI 75 2/8 PEM1031 2010-04 ENGLISH GENERAL INFORMATION

Lisätiedot

TV/Monitor Wall Bracket

TV/Monitor Wall Bracket English TV/Monitor Wall Bracket. Drill holes in the wall using a suitable drill bit.. Screw the wall plate to the wall.. Fasten the bracket using the included bolts. Art.no - Model Wall mount 0//00/00

Lisätiedot

ALFA LINE. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND

ALFA LINE. Greenled Tarjusojantie Kempele FINLAND Alfa Line TW 47W Alfa Line 34W Alfa Line 45W Alfa Line 88W GLALTW00047 GLAL00034 GLAL00045 GLAL00088 47 W 34 W 45 W 88 W 5400 lm 4500 lm 5800 lm 10100 lm Greenled Tarjusojantie 12-14 90440 Kempele FINLAND

Lisätiedot

MOOTTORIPYÖRÄNOSTIN MOTORCYCLE LIFT

MOOTTORIPYÖRÄNOSTIN MOTORCYCLE LIFT MEG30 Lue käyttöohjeet huolellisesti ennen laitteen käyttöä ja noudata kaikkia annettuja ohjeita. Säilytä ohjeet myöhempää tarvetta varten. Read the instruction manual carefully before using the tool and

Lisätiedot

Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung

Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung Wall Bracket Väggfäste Veggbrakett Seinäkiinnike Wandhalterung Patent by Multibrackets Art.no. 38-4637 Ver. 20130926 2 Wall Bracket Art.no. 38-4637 English Please read the entire instruction manual before

Lisätiedot

Suihkunurkka ja -seinä. Shower corner and walls Duschhörna och duschvägg

Suihkunurkka ja -seinä. Shower corner and walls Duschhörna och duschvägg Suihkunurkka ja -seinä Shower corner and walls Duschhörna och duschvägg Manufactured for Onninen 3/2012 Suihkunurkka Shower enclosure Duschhörna E019057, AIT256 Opal suhkunurkissa on kaksi karkaistua 6

Lisätiedot

Assembly Attach the winding handle by screwing it clockwise onto the screw on the side of the housing.

Assembly Attach the winding handle by screwing it clockwise onto the screw on the side of the housing. Ice crusher Art.no 34-1369 Please read the entire instruction manual before use and save it for future reference. Description Simple, easy-to-use hand-powered ice crusher no batteries needed. Crushes ice

Lisätiedot

KONEISTUSKOKOONPANON TEKEMINEN NX10-YMPÄRISTÖSSÄ

KONEISTUSKOKOONPANON TEKEMINEN NX10-YMPÄRISTÖSSÄ KONEISTUSKOKOONPANON TEKEMINEN NX10-YMPÄRISTÖSSÄ https://community.plm.automation.siemens.com/t5/tech-tips- Knowledge-Base-NX/How-to-simulate-any-G-code-file-in-NX- CAM/ta-p/3340 Koneistusympäristön määrittely

Lisätiedot

FI GB. Asennus-, käyttöohjeet. Installation, operation instructions

FI GB. Asennus-, käyttöohjeet. Installation, operation instructions FI GB Asennus-, käyttöohjeet Installation, operation instructions Asennus FI Keinuripustuksen asennus Tekstin sulkeissa olevat numerot viittaavat kuvien 1, 2, 3 ja 4 numerointiin. Kiinnitä keinuripustuksen

Lisätiedot